Clubkampioenschappen AIJV
Utrecht (NED)
12 February 2022

Women
Name                   			500m   		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Bolsius, Janna         	LB2	NED	44,48  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kabel, Silke           	LC1	NED	46,03  	2      	2.25,27	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Snoek-Hoogland, Ilse   	L40	NED	50,49  	3   SB 	2.40,65	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meesters, Nienke       	LYB	NED	50,60  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,89	1   SB 	
van der Sijde, Ella    	LB1	NED	52,53  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,08	2   SB 	
van der Wal, Marijke   	L40	NED	52,80  	6   SB 	2.45,67	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolsius, Tinne         	LYC	NED	53,01  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,96  	1   SB 	       	       	
van Beek, Emma         	LYB	NED	54,49  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,59	3   SB 	
Borst, Isa             	LB2	NED	57,23  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,35	4   SB 	
Kabel, Nanne           	LYA	NED	58,06  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,74	5   SB 	
Snijder, Marieke       	L40	NED	59,74  	11  SB 	3.03,53	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pietersma, Menthe      	LYC	NED	1.02,07	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,86  	2      	       	       	
van Veen, Sofie        	LYB	NED	1.04,91	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.32,57	6   SB 	
Eggenkamp, Senne       	LYC	NED	1.04,93	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,98  	3   SB 	       	       	
Kolkman, Linn          	LYC	NED	1.06,15	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,45  	5   SB 	       	       	
van der Sande, Tessa   	LYB	NED	1.06,95	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.32,67	7   SB 	
Hehenkamp, Roos        	LYC	NED	1.07,26	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,65  	4   SB 	       	       	
Snoek, Mirthe          	LYD	NED	1.11,83	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,07  	6   SB 	       	       	
van Hees, Dara         	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,81  	1   SB 	15,17  	1      	       	       	       	       	
van de Pol, Jaylie     	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	15,21  	2   SB 	18,37  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Meijborg, Joni         	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	17,31  	3   SB 	18,92  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Muller, Sonja          	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	17,55  	4   SB 	16,48  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bronkhorst, Marit      	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	17,67  	5   SB 	18,27  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Jacobs, Hannah         	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	17,69  	6   SB 	17,92  	6      	       	       	       	       	
van der Linden, Maartje	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	17,84  	7   SB 	17,20  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nabuurs, Jo-Ann        	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	18,39  	8   SB 	17,91  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Muller, Kirsten        	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	25,37  	9   SB 	16,48  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Winklar, Benita        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	29,43  	10  SB 	30,88  	10     	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Lamme, Timo            	MA1	NED	38,78  	1      	2.09,75	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolsius, Pelle         	MC2	NED	40,20  	2      	2.08,31	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Winters, Jonathan      	M35	NED	46,75  	3   SB 	2.25,41	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glättli, Igor          	M45	NED	47,98  	4   SB 	2.33,48	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glättli, Nick          	M50	NED	51,17  	5   SB 	2.36,52	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vellinga, Geert        	M35	NED	52,38  	6   PR 	2.43,23	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Daalen, Arjan      	M45	NED	52,75  	7   PR 	2.39,79	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roelofs, Martijn       	M40	NED	53,37  	8   SB 	2.43,22	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prins, Pieter          	M55	NED	53,50  	9   SB 	2.45,71	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muller, Jasper         	M40	NED	54,27  	10  PR 	2.53,84	12  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Beumer, Hans           	M55	NED	55,22  	11  PR 	2.40,27	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hazendonk, Jitze       	M65	NED	58,66  	12  PR 	2.58,78	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruiter, Gijsbert       	MYA	NED	58,74  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,45	2   SB 	
Kooistra, Lieuwe       	MYB	NED	58,83  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,29	3   SB 	
Witmer, Richard        	M55	NED	59,23  	15  PR 	3.11,60	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cloo, Bas              	M55	NED	59,95  	16  SB 	3.06,95	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Room-Waser, Alex       	M50	NED	1.01,51	17  PR 	3.10,13	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luijendijk, Martin     	M60	NED	1.01,56	18  PR 	3.08,52	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Danens, Martin         	M60	NED	1.03,84	19  PR 	3.21,23	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rodenburg, Wim         	M65	NED	1.04,32	20  SB 	3.06,01	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bach, Matthijs         	MC1	NED	1.04,71	21  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	1.34,33	4   SB 	
Adema, Lasse           	MB1	NED	1.06,52	22  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	1.23,85	1   SB 	
van Lieshout, Gert Jan 	M55	NED	1.08,86	23  PR 	2.41,69	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kooistra, Ype          	MYD	NED	1.09,32	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,92  	1   SB 	       	       	
Dobbe, Winfried        	M45	NED	1.09,33	25  PR 	3.39,67	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pietersma, Jilles      	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	15,66  	1   SB 	15,56  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ruiter, Wiebe          	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	16,68  	2   SB 	16,51  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Bie, Sem            	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	16,91  	3   SB 	15,53  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Daalen, Brent      	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	17,23  	4   SB 	17,04  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Coopmans, Ties         	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	18,48  	5   SB 	18,69  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Schaller, Floris       	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	18,74  	6   SB 	18,77  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Woelders, Michael      	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	19,00  	7   SB 	19,89  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Woelders, Ilja         	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	20,50  	8   SB 	20,11  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Muller, Harmen         	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	23,36  	9   SB 	23,35  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names