3° Grand Prix
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
19 - 20 February 2022

Women
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                           			19 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Pergher, Serena            	LA1	ITA	39,73  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peveri, Laura              	LN1	ITA	40,71  	2   PR 	1.19,77	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aiello, Giorgia            	LB2	ITA	41,14  	3      	1.23,30	4      	       	       	42,20  	1      	1.23,24	1      	       	       	
Maffei, Federica           	LN2	ITA	41,23  	4   SB 	1.19,48	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rosner, Jeannine           	LC2	AUT	41,65  	5   PR 	1.22,75	3      	       	       	42,20  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Viviani, Elena             	LSA	ITA	42,25  	6   SB 	1.23,98	6   PR 	       	       	42,48  	3      	1.26,25	2      	       	       	
Massara, Claudia           	LSA	ITA	43,22  	7      	1.31,41	10     	       	       	42,85  	5      	1.33,09	3      	       	       	
Luciani, Veronica          	LSA	ITA	43,42  	8      	       	       	4.39,49	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Gretter, Linda             	LN3	ITA	43,54  	9      	1.27,94	7      	       	       	43,36  	6   SB 	       	       	2.21,18	5      	
Federico, Silvia           	LN2	ITA	44,41  	10  SB 	1.29,06	8   SB 	       	       	44,98  	7      	       	       	2.20,50	4   SB 	
Thurner, Carmen            	LB1	ITA	44,62  	11     	1.29,08	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.19,81	3      	
Franceschini, Giorgia      	LC1	ITA	45,98  	12  PR 	1.33,43	13  PR 	       	       	46,52  	9      	1.36,47	5      	       	       	
Zanella, Cecilia           	LC1	ITA	46,09  	13     	1.33,15	11     	       	       	46,91  	11     	       	       	2.28,36	8      	
Giavi, Martina             	LC1	ITA	46,57  	14     	1.36,29	16     	       	       	46,74  	10     	1.38,92	6      	       	       	
Libralesso, Noemi          	LC2	ITA	46,94  	15  PR 	1.33,32	12  PR 	       	       	47,39  	13     	       	       	2.27,70	6   PR 	
Rosner, Sarah              	LC1	AUT	47,03  	16     	1.35,11	15  PR 	       	       	47,00  	12     	       	       	2.31,03	9      	
Bernardo, Veronica         	LC1	ITA	48,59  	17     	1.43,00	20     	       	       	49,34  	15     	1.44,44	7      	       	       	
Carlin, Valentina          	LA2	ITA	50,08  	18     	1.42,05	19  PR 	       	       	49,44  	17  PR 	       	       	2.41,79	11  PR 	
D'incau, Serena            	LB1	ITA	50,19  	19     	1.46,69	21     	       	       	50,85  	18     	       	       	2.50,06	13     	
Maradei, Chiara            	LN1	ITA	50,35  	20     	1.41,99	18     	       	       	49,08  	14  PR 	       	       	2.45,17	12     	
Korkonxhelos, Geidi        	LC1	ITA	50,67  	21     	1.41,68	17     	       	       	51,64  	19     	       	       	2.40,44	10     	
Dolzani, Aurora            	LC2	ITA	53,91  	22     	1.55,11	22  SB 	       	       	54,97  	21     	       	       	       	       	
Tassara, Silvia            	L65	ITA	1.00,82	23     	       	       	6.19,45	3   SB 	1.00,53	22     	       	       	3.03,93	15     	
Ciotti, Genny              	LB1	ITA	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	45,80  	8      	1.33,27	4   PR 	       	       	
Grisenti, Deborah          	LSA	ITA	       	       	1.23,48	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,46	1   SB 	
Dossi, Veronica            	LB2	ITA	       	       	1.34,06	14  PR 	5.06,70	2   PR 	49,34  	15     	       	       	2.27,80	7      	
Vigl, Maybritt             	LB2	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,71  	4      	       	       	2.17,60	2      	
Casagrande, Alice          	LA2	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,16  	20     	       	       	2.55,97	14  SB 	

Women - Masters
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                           			19 Feb 		19 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Lutz, Katja                	L30	SUI	45,12  	1      	1.30,84	1      	1.00,51	2      	2.24,25	1   SB 	
Cais, Monica               	L55	ITA	56,22  	2      	1.56,85	2      	56,82  	1      	2.51,79	2   SB 	

Women - Junior D
Name                       			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                           			19 Feb 		19 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Zazzarini, Camilla         	LYA	ITA	43,30  	1   PR 	27,89  	1      	43,62  	1      	1.30,62	1      	
Aiello, Aurora             	LYA	ITA	43,98  	2   PR 	28,05  	2      	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	
Menegatti, Alice           	LYA	ITA	47,83  	3      	29,76  	3      	47,96  	2      	1.38,69	2      	
Gattamorta, Lisa           	LYA	ITA	48,26  	4   PR 	30,24  	5   SB 	49,40  	6      	1.41,92	6   PR 	
Dossi, Annalisa            	LYB	ITA	48,93  	5      	29,87  	4   SB 	48,13  	4   PR 	1.40,56	4      	
Danieli, Matilde           	LYA	ITA	49,04  	6      	31,05  	7      	48,05  	3      	1.40,11	3      	
Fontanella, Ilaria         	LYA	ITA	49,25  	7      	31,18  	9   SB 	48,76  	5   PR 	1.41,02	5   PR 	
Benfatto, Carola           	LYB	ITA	49,61  	8   PR 	30,88  	6      	50,23  	7      	1.43,91	7      	
Treibenreif, Pia           	LYB	ITA	51,34  	9      	31,13  	8   SB 	51,30  	9   PR 	1.50,19	12     	
Venturino, Anita           	LYB	ITA	51,55  	10     	31,76  	11     	51,37  	10  PR 	1.48,35	10  PR 	
Franceschini, Greta        	LYA	ITA	51,66  	11     	31,53  	10  SB 	50,76  	8   PR 	1.47,06	8   PR 	
Cristoforetti, Giulia      	LYA	ITA	51,80  	12     	32,59  	12     	51,59  	11     	1.47,89	9      	
Granato, Elisa             	LYA	ITA	52,66  	13     	32,62  	13  SB 	51,96  	12  PR 	1.52,13	13  PR 	
Zimmerling, Lisa           	LYA	AUT	53,54  	14     	32,63  	14  SB 	53,50  	13  PR 	1.54,05	14  PR 	
Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie 	LYA	AUT	54,78  	15     	33,54  	15     	53,63  	14     	1.50,09	11  PR 	
Plesca, Noemi              	LYB	ITA	56,98  	16     	34,63  	16  SB 	57,98  	15     	2.03,75	15     	
Pinter, Elena              	L?	AUT	1.04,75	17  PR 	38,82  	17  SB 	       	DQ     	2.13,36	16  PR 	
Alexa, Sofia Elena         	LYB	ITA	       	DNF    	48,44  	18     	1.12,21	16     	2.30,36	17     	
Molenaar, Marica           	L?	SUI	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                           			19 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo       	M30	ITA	35,38  	1      	1.10,90	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rosanelli, Nicky           	MA2	ITA	36,38  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galli, Gabriele            	MSA	ITA	36,88  	3   PR 	1.11,83	2      	       	       	37,36  	1      	       	       	1.51,44	1      	
Di Stefano, Daniele        	MN4	ITA	37,91  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,28	2      	
Neve, Giosue               	MA1	ITA	38,99  	5   PR 	1.16,87	3      	       	       	39,09  	3      	1.16,68	1   PR 	       	       	
Greguoldo, Nicolo          	MSA	ITA	39,14  	6   PR 	1.18,77	5   PR 	       	       	39,58  	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	
De Tomasi, Andrea Maria    	MN2	ITA	39,24  	7      	1.18,32	4   PR 	       	       	39,01  	2   PR 	1.20,28	4      	       	       	
Leonardelli, Mattia        	MC2	ITA	39,49  	8   PR 	1.19,35	6   PR 	       	       	39,70  	5      	       	       	2.05,64	4      	
Moser, Emanuel             	MN2	ITA	40,04  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,43	2   SB 	       	       	
De Carli, Manuel           	MB2	ITA	40,08  	10  PR 	       	       	4.14,53	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.05,12	3      	
Minari, Lorenzo            	MC2	ITA	40,44  	11     	1.21,12	7   PR 	       	       	40,11  	6   PR 	1.21,56	5      	       	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MA1	AUT	40,59  	12     	       	       	4.26,84	3      	       	       	1.19,66	3      	       	       	
Marcon, Luca               	MB2	ITA	40,94  	13  PR 	1.24,20	11  PR 	       	       	42,12  	9      	1.26,41	8      	       	       	
De Carli, Simone           	MB1	ITA	40,97  	14  PR 	1.22,63	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,94	5   PR 	
Zimmerling, Julian         	MB1	AUT	41,31  	15     	1.22,23	8   PR 	       	       	41,88  	7      	       	       	2.13,51	6      	
Finco, Matteo              	MB1	ITA	41,39  	16  PR 	1.24,29	12  PR 	       	       	42,03  	8      	1.25,54	7      	       	       	
Covelli, Alessandro Antonio	MB2	ITA	41,76  	17  SB 	1.23,94	10     	       	       	42,16  	10     	1.21,97	6   PR 	       	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MB1	AUT	42,68  	18  PR 	       	       	4.36,13	4   PR 	       	       	1.27,82	9      	       	       	
Peghini, Federico          	MB1	ITA	42,98  	19  PR 	1.27,06	13     	       	       	43,52  	11     	       	       	2.15,67	7   PR 	
Finco, Andrea              	MC1	ITA	44,38  	20     	1.31,64	15     	       	       	43,81  	12  PR 	1.30,47	10  PR 	       	       	
Avi, Alessandro            	MC2	ITA	46,40  	21     	1.31,72	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chiogna, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	47,78  	22  PR 	1.42,50	17     	       	       	48,34  	15     	1.40,93	12     	       	       	
Farao, Nhak                	MA1	ITA	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thurner, Romedius          	MA2	ITA	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenman, Roel              	M35	SUI	       	       	1.28,45	14  SB 	4.50,76	5   SB 	44,27  	13  SB 	       	       	2.17,25	8   SB 	
Zampedri, Giacomo          	MA1	ITA	       	       	       	       	4.08,94	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bertotto, Nicolo           	MC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,22  	14     	1.37,18	11     	       	       	

Men - Masters
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                           			19 Feb 		19 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Stänz, Joshua              	MSA	SUI	39,95  	1   PR 	1.22,99	1      	40,57  	1      	2.12,84	1      	
Moser, Giuliano            	M35	ITA	45,73  	2      	1.30,75	2   SB 	45,85  	2      	2.20,03	2      	
Mantegazza, Andrea         	M35	ITA	47,82  	3   SB 	1.37,75	3   SB 	       	DQ     	2.34,00	3   SB 	
Piacentini, Davide         	M30	ITA	49,65  	4      	       	DQ     	49,63  	3   SB 	2.45,67	5   SB 	
Rigon, Flavio              	M65	ITA	52,29  	5      	1.46,52	4      	52,08  	4      	2.47,07	6      	
Panini, Massimo            	M60	ITA	52,81  	6      	1.50,05	5      	52,17  	5      	2.42,02	4      	
Boicelli, Emilio           	M75	ITA	59,09  	7      	2.03,76	7      	58,58  	7   SB 	3.07,61	8   SB 	
Toniolli, Bruno            	M75	ITA	59,86  	8      	2.00,39	6      	57,90  	6      	3.01,68	7   SB 	
Ermini Burghiner, Mario    	M60	ITA	1.13,16	9      	2.20,30	8   PR 	1.09,09	8   SB 	3.50,78	9   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                           			19 Feb 		19 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Gianotti, Matteo           	MYA	ITA	44,43  	1      	28,13  	1   SB 	43,82  	1   PR 	1.31,62	2   PR 	
Franzinelli, Gabriele      	MYA	ITA	45,04  	2      	28,97  	3   SB 	44,83  	3   PR 	1.30,90	1   PR 	
Ravelli, Filippo           	MYA	ITA	45,25  	3      	28,55  	2   SB 	44,69  	2   PR 	1.35,38	5   PR 	
Alberti, Samuele           	MYA	ITA	45,98  	4      	29,05  	4      	44,99  	4   PR 	1.32,62	4      	
Seghizzi, Lorenzo          	MYA	ITA	46,55  	5      	29,24  	5      	46,37  	6      	1.38,94	7      	
Campion, Noah              	MYA	ITA	46,79  	6      	29,76  	6      	46,21  	5   PR 	1.31,64	3   PR 	
Cognetto, Angelo           	MYA	ITA	47,05  	7   PR 	30,21  	8      	47,14  	7      	1.38,01	6      	
Carpenè, Leone             	MYA	ITA	47,81  	8   PR 	30,18  	7   SB 	48,40  	8      	1.40,73	10  PR 	
Brina, R.                  	MYB	AUT	49,15  	9      	31,27  	11     	48,84  	9      	1.39,76	8   PR 	
Baroni, Alessandro         	MYB	ITA	49,29  	10     	30,54  	9   SB 	49,10  	10  PR 	1.39,89	9   PR 	
Zampedri, Simone           	MYB	ITA	49,99  	11     	31,62  	12     	51,04  	11     	1.44,17	11     	
De Carli, Matteo           	MYB	ITA	50,06  	12  PR 	31,06  	10  SB 	51,97  	12     	1.48,53	12     	
Cristoforetti, Alessio     	MYB	ITA	54,70  	13     	32,86  	13     	53,76  	13     	1.54,07	13     	
Covelli, Carlo             	MYB	ITA	1.12,09	14     	43,37  	14     	1.08,35	14     	2.28,72	14  PR 	
Brandl, Giampaolo          	MYB	SUI	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Burger, Jonas              	MYA	ITA	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names