Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
23 February 2022

Women
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		200m 		200m 		300m 		
Erler, Emma Helene     	LB2	GER	44,66  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Lilli Malin    	LYB	GER	51,54  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,80  	8      	
Schlörb, Josephine     	LA1	GER	       	       	1.23,56	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kosmala, Livia         	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	23,54  	1      	23,45  	1      	       	       	
Schneider, Jasmin      	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	25,91  	2      	25,12  	2      	       	       	
Trapp, Theresa         	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	29,89  	3      	29,81  	5      	       	       	
Maurer, Amelie         	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	30,10  	4      	28,76  	4   SB 	       	       	
Skupin, Jondine        	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	30,30  	5   SB 	31,32  	6      	       	       	
Meister, Larissa       	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	31,88  	6   SB 	31,62  	7   SB 	       	       	
Schellhorn, Amy        	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	32,28  	7      	28,59  	3      	       	       	
Roch, Amelie           	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	32,57  	8      	31,79  	8      	       	       	
Bazhan, Alexia         	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	33,49  	9      	33,59  	9      	       	       	
Kuntzsch, Anni         	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	40,49  	10  SB 	42,69  	10     	       	       	
Männel, Ella           	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	45,96  	11  SB 	43,29  	11  SB 	       	       	
Ziegler, Viktoria      	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,95  	1   SB 	
Fuhrmann, Mara         	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,99  	2   SB 	
Trapp, Johanna         	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,29  	3      	
Henkel, Sahra Michelle 	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,53  	4      	
Tuchscherer, Claire    	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,13  	5      	
Heinze, Angelina       	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,31  	6      	
Blümel, Florentine     	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,47  	7      	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		200m 		200m 		300m 		
Morgenstern, Julius    	MYB	GER	51,80  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,45  	11     	
Herzmann, Tom          	MYB	GER	1.02,38	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,66  	12     	
Schlörb, Tobias        	MB1	GER	       	       	1.17,20	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Töppel, Robin          	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	24,76  	1      	25,01  	2      	       	       	
Leukert, Fritz         	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	25,22  	2      	25,23  	3      	       	       	
Mysliwczyk, Finley     	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	25,26  	3   SB 	24,94  	1   SB 	       	       	
Mahn, Piet             	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	25,29  	4      	25,25  	4      	       	       	
Kobuch, Niklas         	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	27,45  	5      	27,62  	5      	       	       	
Huschka, Alexander     	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	29,06  	6   SB 	29,08  	6      	       	       	
Bräunlich, Ansgar Arian	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	32,25  	7   SB 	31,47  	7   SB 	       	       	
Baier, Max             	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,33  	1   SB 	
Melde, Oskar           	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,43  	2   SB 	
Engst, Levente         	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,59  	3      	
Mittag, Carlos         	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,19  	4   SB 	
Baum, Valentin         	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,43  	5      	
Tsyupiy, Nick          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,30  	6      	
Kühnert, Lukas         	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,57  	7      	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon     	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,96  	8      	
Schenk, Lando          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,62  	9      	
Rasch, Marius          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,17  	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names