Belarus - Open Sprint and Allround Championships 2022
Minsk
4 - 6 March 2022

Women - Sprint
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN4	IAB	39,28  	1      	1.16,48	1      	39,35  	1      	1.17,39	1      	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L35	IAB	40,45  	2   SB 	1.21,05	2      	40,52  	2      	1.21,09	2      	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LA1	IAB	42,56  	3      	1.27,29	4      	41,82  	3      	1.27,05	4      	
Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN2	IAB	42,71  	4   SB 	1.26,99	3   SB 	42,42  	4   SB 	1.26,26	3   SB 	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LA2	IAB	42,84  	5      	1.28,79	5      	43,07  	5      	1.31,97	8      	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LA1	IAB	43,25  	6      	1.29,41	6   SB 	43,22  	6   SB 	1.30,11	7      	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LA1	IAB	43,33  	7      	1.30,08	8      	43,26  	7      	1.28,98	6      	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LB1	IAB	44,52  	8      	1.29,43	7      	44,75  	8      	1.28,28	5   SB 	
Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LB1	IAB	45,76  	9      	1.33,70	9      	45,92  	9      	1.33,30	9      	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LB2	IAB	47,01  	10     	1.37,31	11     	46,88  	11     	1.38,51	11     	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LB1	IAB	47,13  	11     	1.35,15	10     	46,51  	10     	1.34,46	10     	

Women - Allround
Name                       	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LSA	IAB	41,04  	1      	4.33,14	3   PR 	2.05,81	2      	8.15,50	3   SB 	
Zuyeva, Maryna             	Зуева, Марина            	L30	IAB	41,41  	2   SB 	4.12,64	1      	2.01,05	1      	7.16,24	1      	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LA1	IAB	44,65  	3      	4.58,77	5      	2.18,19	4      	8.45,91	5   PR 	
Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LN1	IAB	45,94  	4   SB 	4.54,50	4      	2.18,35	5   SB 	8.23,99	4   PR 	
Kovaleva, Anna (1999)      	Ковалёва, Анна (1999)    	LN3	IAB	45,98  	5      	4.27,46	2      	2.10,25	3      	7.44,02	2      	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                         	LA1	IAB	46,75  	6      	5.13,40	6      	2.22,03	6      	9.24,79	6   PR 	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC2	IAB	44,70  	1      	1.31,60	1      	44,19  	1      	1.31,85	1      	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LB2	IAB	46,11  	2      	1.35,97	2      	       	       	       	       	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LB1	IAB	46,35  	3      	1.37,66	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LB1	IAB	47,11  	4   PR 	1.38,09	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                         	LYA	IAB	48,31  	5      	1.40,43	6      	48,14  	2      	       	       	
Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                         	LYB	IAB	49,77  	6      	1.40,39	5      	49,02  	3      	       	       	
Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина      	LB1	IAB	51,57  	7      	2.00,46	8      	1.00,53	6      	       	       	
Husentsava, Darya          	                         	LYB	IAB	53,15  	8      	       	       	52,25  	4   PR 	       	       	
Grechannikova, Yevgeniya   	                         	LYA	IAB	1.09,37	9      	1.50,82	7      	53,53  	5   PR 	       	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	IAB	35,26  	1      	1.10,54	1      	35,83  	1      	1.10,58	1      	
Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN4	IAB	36,34  	2      	1.25,25	11     	36,26  	3      	1.15,47	6      	
Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN4	IAB	36,37  	3      	1.11,24	2      	35,95  	2   PR 	1.10,84	2      	
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN2	IAB	36,58  	4      	1.13,10	3      	36,43  	5      	1.12,49	3      	
Mihdaliou, Mikita          	Мигдалёв, Никита         	MA1	IAB	36,59  	5      	1.13,69	4      	36,33  	4   PR 	1.13,61	4      	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN4	IAB	37,64  	6      	1.18,19	7      	37,64  	7      	1.18,83	9      	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	IAB	37,80  	7      	1.15,58	5      	37,49  	6      	1.15,36	5      	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	IAB	37,84  	8      	1.16,66	6      	37,94  	8      	1.15,95	7      	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA2	IAB	38,11  	9      	1.21,77	10     	       	       	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA2	IAB	38,42  	10     	1.21,01	9      	       	DNF    	1.17,60	8      	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MA1	IAB	40,24  	11     	1.20,44	8      	39,73  	9      	1.21,59	10     	

Men - Allround
Name                       	                         			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                         			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar   		
Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN3	IAB	37,66  	1   SB 	6.52,07	1      	1.51,66	1      	14.29,07	1      	
Bolgov, Evgeniy            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN4	IAB	38,43  	2   SB 	6.54,66	2      	1.53,92	2      	14.51,19	2      	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAB	39,43  	3      	8.31,99	6      	2.04,85	5      	        	       	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA2	IAB	39,80  	4      	7.15,16	3      	2.00,13	3      	15.52,26	3   PR 	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MA2	IAB	39,84  	5      	7.45,57	4      	2.00,94	4   PR 	16.00,93	4   PR 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MA1	IAB	       	DQ     	7.52,06	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                         			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar   		
Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC2	IAB	40,13  	1      	1.20,18	2      	       	       	40,09  	2      	1.21,48	1      	       	       	        	       	
Svitin, Timur              	                         	MC2	IAB	41,77  	2      	1.23,92	4      	       	       	41,15  	3      	1.23,65	2      	       	       	        	       	
Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MB1	IAB	41,89  	3      	1.23,70	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MB2	IAB	42,41  	4      	1.26,04	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Makarkou, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MB1	IAB	43,27  	5   PR 	1.32,61	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MB2	IAB	43,60  	6      	1.30,22	6      	       	       	43,61  	4      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ryabcev, Aleksey           	                         	M?	IAB	45,87  	7      	1.35,29	9      	       	       	46,11  	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	MYA	IAB	46,01  	8      	1.34,47	8      	       	       	45,80  	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB2	IAB	57,88  	9      	1.18,42	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC2	IAB	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита         	MC2	IAB	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Valchkou, Daniil           	                         	MC2	IAB	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Markevich, Alexandr        	                         	M55	IAB	       	       	       	       	8.12,16	1      	45,99  	6      	       	       	2.15,28	3   SB 	17.20,20	1   SB 	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MA1	IAB	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,73  	1      	       	       	2.06,18	2      	        	       	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MA1	IAB	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,83	1      	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names