Holland Cup / Rabobank Finale
Enschede (NED)
5 - 6 March 2022

Women
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                      			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	38,80  	1      	       	       	1.18,49	2      	       	       	
Grevelt, Isabel       	LN1	NED	38,96  	2      	       	       	1.18,21	1      	       	       	
Drost, Helga          	LN4	NED	38,97  	3      	       	       	1.18,84	3      	       	       	
van Beijnum, Marit    	LN2	NED	39,29  	4      	       	       	1.20,23	10     	       	       	
Boersma, Anna         	LN2	NED	39,46  	5      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi        	LN3	NED	39,50  	6      	       	       	1.20,20	9      	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe       	LN1	NED	39,66  	7      	2.00,47	2      	1.18,93	4      	       	WDR    	
Lugters, Maud         	LN2	NED	39,67  	8      	       	       	1.19,20	5      	       	       	
Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN4	NED	39,93  	9   SB 	1.58,50	1   TR 	       	WDR    	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha  	LN1	NED	40,16  	10     	2.08,93	15  SB 	1.22,26	14     	       	       	
Lancee, Gioya         	LN4	NED	40,19  	11     	2.02,15	5      	1.19,62	7      	4.23,66	3      	
de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	40,50  	12     	       	       	1.19,31	6      	       	       	
Bats, Leonie          	LN1	NED	40,66  	13     	2.05,37	10     	1.20,70	11     	4.32,89	7      	
van der Meer, Amy     	LN1	NED	41,03  	14     	2.08,70	14     	       	       	       	       	
Kleinsman, Nienke     	LSA	NED	42,02  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jildou      	LA1	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline     	LSA	NED	       	       	2.00,86	3      	1.20,13	8      	4.17,57	2      	
Anema, Reina          	LSA	NED	       	       	2.01,17	4      	       	       	4.16,45	1      	
Groot, Robin          	LN2	NED	       	       	2.03,74	6      	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Sanne         	LA2	NED	       	       	2.04,15	7      	       	       	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi   	LN4	NED	       	       	2.04,33	8      	       	WDR    	4.25,57	5      	
Talsma, Kim           	LN2	NED	       	       	2.05,08	9      	1.21,96	13     	       	WDR    	
van Voorden, Eline    	LN2	NED	       	       	2.05,67	11     	       	       	4.24,45	4      	
Plat, Anne            	LN3	NED	       	       	2.08,27	12  PR 	1.22,92	15     	       	       	
Ebbinge, Romée        	LN4	NED	       	       	2.08,29	13     	1.24,12	16     	       	       	
Steunenberg, Marit    	LSA	NED	       	       	2.12,38	16     	       	       	4.47,43	8      	
Kas, Sylke            	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.20,97	12     	       	       	
Jonkers, Sterre       	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,04	6      	
Jonkers, Luna         	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Smits, Liotte         	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                      			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Botman, Janno         	MN3	NED	35,67  	1      	       	       	1.11,77	3      	       	       	
Yoro, Serge           	MN3	NED	35,98  	2      	1.52,41	8      	1.12,08	4      	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron         	M30	NED	36,16  	3      	       	       	1.13,09	8      	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MSA	NED	36,18  	4      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Diniz, Sebas          	MN1	NED	36,31  	5      	       	       	1.13,13	9      	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	36,34  	6      	       	       	1.12,46	6      	       	       	
Broos, Armand         	MN2	NED	36,37  	7      	       	       	1.13,52	12     	       	       	
Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	36,49  	8      	1.49,68	1      	1.11,40	1      	       	       	
de Boer, Tjerk        	MN4	NED	36,63  	9      	1.49,82	2      	1.11,76	2      	       	       	
van Essen, Mika       	MN3	NED	36,72  	10     	       	       	1.13,19	10     	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	36,74  	11     	       	       	1.12,23	5      	       	       	
Govers, Thijs         	MSA	NED	36,80  	12     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Dhore, Jim            	MN4	NED	36,92  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin        	MN3	NED	37,04  	14     	       	       	1.14,69	13     	       	       	
Vergeer, Yves         	MN2	NED	       	       	1.50,99	3      	       	       	6.48,25	4      	
van Workum, Jordy     	MN2	NED	       	       	1.51,16	4      	       	       	6.38,79	2      	
Slotegraaf, Remo      	MN1	NED	       	       	1.51,51	5      	       	       	6.50,07	6      	
Veenje, Jur           	MN2	NED	       	       	1.51,62	6      	1.12,91	7      	       	       	
Speijers, Jesse       	MN1	NED	       	       	1.51,86	7      	       	       	6.49,39	5      	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd     	MSA	NED	       	       	1.53,35	9      	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart       	MN4	NED	       	       	1.54,33	10     	       	       	7.02,62	9      	
Douma, Max            	MN3	NED	       	       	1.54,89	11     	1.15,30	14     	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse       	MN1	NED	       	       	1.55,14	12     	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, Nino        	MSA	NED	       	       	1.55,87	13     	       	       	6.55,98	8      	
de Kluiver, Adriaan   	MN4	NED	       	       	1.56,54	14     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Dijk, Jornt           	MN2	NED	       	       	1.56,94	15     	       	       	       	       	
d' Huy, Niels         	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.13,39	11     	       	       	
Talsma, Marwin        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.36,30	1      	
Dijkstra, Lex         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,45	3      	
Woelders, Lars        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,61	7      	
Ooijevaar, Mark       	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.17,70	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names