Baankampioenschap 11S
Leeuwarden (NED)
6 March 2022

Women
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
de Boer, Fenna             	LA2	NED	41,92  	1      	       	       	2.14,65	1      	       	       	       	       	
de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LB2	NED	42,83  	2   PR 	       	       	2.18,06	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Donderwinkel, Lotte        	LB1	NED	42,90  	3      	       	       	2.15,30	2      	       	       	       	       	
Nicolay, Elbrich           	LB1	NED	44,33  	4      	       	       	2.19,04	4      	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LB1	NED	44,76  	5   PR 	       	       	2.22,16	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Lise             	LYB	NED	46,09  	6      	       	       	       	       	12,34  	1      	       	       	
Visser, Lieke              	LC1	NED	48,02  	7   PR 	1.38,84	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroondijk, Sophie          	LC1	NED	48,10  	8      	1.41,68	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYB	NED	48,11  	9      	       	       	       	       	12,80  	2      	       	       	
Kuiken, Jenieke            	LB2	NED	48,61  	10     	       	       	2.33,29	6      	       	       	       	       	
Wigg, Anastasia            	LSA	GBR	48,78  	11     	       	       	2.40,98	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jelly            	LC2	NED	50,11  	12     	1.48,45	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oosterhof, Nine Brecht     	LC1	NED	50,51  	13     	1.44,37	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Graaf, Anna        	LB1	NED	50,60  	14  PR 	       	       	2.44,59	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vlug, Merel                	LYB	NED	51,58  	15     	       	       	       	       	13,15  	5      	       	       	
Slot, Frederique           	LC2	NED	52,44  	16     	1.49,07	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Soepboer, Yteke            	LYB	NED	52,53  	17     	       	       	       	       	13,20  	6      	       	       	
Kuiken, Nina               	LC2	NED	52,58  	18     	1.50,72	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Hannah (2009)    	LYB	NED	52,61  	19     	       	       	       	       	13,06  	3   SB 	       	       	
de Vries, Jildau           	LYB	NED	52,86  	20     	       	       	       	       	13,53  	8      	       	       	
van der Graaf, Kim         	LYA	NED	53,55  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,27  	7      	       	       	
Brinksma, Sanne            	LYB	NED	53,63  	22     	       	       	       	       	13,09  	4   SB 	       	       	
Brouwers, Yente            	LYB	NED	53,72  	23     	       	       	       	       	13,57  	10     	       	       	
de Vries, Doutsen          	LC2	NED	54,60  	24  PR 	1.51,55	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sijtsema, Else Maartje     	LYA	NED	55,66  	25     	       	       	       	       	14,01  	11     	       	       	
Jasper, Iris               	LA1	NED	56,92  	26  PR 	       	       	3.09,37	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tasma, Tessa               	LC1	NED	56,96  	27     	1.54,62	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nieuwland, Marije          	LYB	NED	1.05,87	28     	       	       	       	       	15,00  	12     	       	       	
Dijkstra, Frouwkje         	LYB	NED	1.06,51	29     	       	       	       	       	15,34  	14     	       	       	
Borger, Ilona              	LYC	NED	1.10,36	30     	       	       	       	       	15,30  	13     	       	       	
Krol, Nynke                	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,56  	9      	35,61  	1      	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Rietveld, Milan            	MC2	NED	40,29  	1      	1.20,64	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lange, Berend              	MC1	NED	41,17  	2      	1.23,44	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Eelke              	MA1	NED	41,42  	3   PR 	       	       	2.09,34	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bijma, Niek                	MC1	NED	41,90  	4   PR 	1.27,31	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Metz, Robin                	MC2	NED	42,62  	5      	1.24,78	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Veen, Glenn        	MB2	NED	43,07  	6      	       	       	2.09,83	3      	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MC1	NED	43,95  	7   PR 	1.28,35	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Redmer       	M30	NED	44,12  	8   SB 	       	       	2.15,35	4      	       	       	       	       	
Zijlstra, Pieter           	MC1	NED	44,48  	9   PR 	1.30,39	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hellinga, Jelte            	MC1	NED	44,58  	10  PR 	1.31,61	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sypersma, Mart             	MYA	NED	44,87  	11     	       	       	       	       	11,90  	1      	       	       	
Brandsma, Eise             	MSA	NED	45,37  	12  SB 	       	       	2.21,89	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nauta, Oane-Jacob          	MA1	NED	47,49  	13     	       	       	2.36,49	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Weij, Niels        	MC1	NED	47,67  	14  PR 	1.39,98	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijck, Lars                	MYB	NED	49,13  	15     	       	       	       	       	12,52  	2      	       	       	
Kiwiet, Jente              	MYA	NED	50,05  	16     	       	       	       	       	12,64  	3   SB 	       	       	
Bijma, Tijn                	MYB	NED	50,05  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,65  	4      	       	       	
Tasma, Jelmer              	MYB	NED	52,09  	18     	       	       	       	       	13,25  	8      	       	       	
Hellinga, Ids              	MYC	NED	52,28  	19     	       	       	       	       	13,16  	6   SB 	       	       	
Postma, Tim                	MYC	NED	53,07  	20     	       	       	       	       	13,17  	7   SB 	       	       	
Tjoelker, Rimer            	MYB	NED	53,43  	21     	       	       	       	       	12,84  	5   SB 	       	       	
Westra, Watse              	MYA	NED	54,27  	22     	       	       	       	       	14,39  	13     	       	       	
Wimmenhove, Bram           	MYB	NED	56,16  	23     	       	       	       	       	14,06  	11     	       	       	
van der Weij, Mark         	MYB	NED	57,28  	24     	       	       	       	       	14,05  	10  SB 	       	       	
Slot, Jasper               	MYA	NED	1.01,28	25     	       	       	       	       	14,45  	14  SB 	       	       	
Hamstra, Wytse             	MYC	NED	1.04,00	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,73  	15     	       	       	
van der Meer, Jan Æesge    	MYC	NED	1.05,86	27     	       	       	       	       	13,74  	9   SB 	       	       	
Soepboer, Pier             	MYC	NED	1.06,42	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	15,09  	17     	       	       	
Tjoelker, Jilles           	MB2	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.07,42	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Jurjen             	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,09  	12     	34,67  	1      	
Dijkstra, Jurjen           	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,78  	16  SB 	39,04  	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names