Regional Competition - Yu. N. Osadkin Memorial
Vologda
6 March 2022

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Bystriczkaya, Alina        	Быстрицкая, Алина         	L?	IAR	51,13  	1   PR 	1.50,80	1   PR 	
Sheveleva, Anastasiya      	Шевелева, Анастасия       	L?	IAR	52,67  	2      	1.51,09	2      	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC2	IAR	49,14  	1      	1.45,22	1      	
Filinskaya, Anastasiya     	Филинская, Анастасия      	L?	IAR	55,53  	2      	2.00,52	3   SB 	
Petrova, Darya             	Петрова, Дарья            	L?	IAR	55,55  	3   PR 	1.59,45	2   PR 	
Patyukova, Viktoriya       	Патюкова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	56,46  	4      	2.02,98	5   SB 	
Rovba, Viktoriya           	Ровба, Виктория           	L?	IAR	57,14  	5   PR 	2.02,28	4   PR 	
Konstantinova, Alina       	Константинова, Алина      	L?	IAR	59,11  	6   PR 	       	       	
Protasova, Viktoriya       	Протасова, Виктория       	L?	IAR	       	DNF    	2.09,92	6   PR 	

Women - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		
Soloveva, Karina           	Соловьева, Карина         	LYB	IAR	48,97  	1      	
Rozanova, Aleksandra       	Розанова, Александра      	LYA	IAR	51,89  	2      	
Zamojskaya, Aleksandra     	Замойская, Александра     	LYB	IAR	54,74  	3      	
Senicheva, Darina          	Сеничева, Дарина          	LYB	IAR	54,97  	4   PR 	
Fomenko, Alisa             	Фоменко, Алиса            	L?	IAR	55,90  	5   PR 	
Stolyarova, Aleksandra     	Столярова, Александра     	LYB	IAR	55,94  	6      	
Korznikova, Karina         	Корзникова, Карина        	L?	IAR	57,45  	7   PR 	
Shilo, Mariya              	Шило, Мария               	LYB	IAR	57,75  	8      	
Smirnova, Ekaterina (3)    	Смирнова, Екатерина (3)   	L?	IAR	58,37  	9   PR 	
Shiryaeva, Anna            	Ширяева, Анна             	L?	IAR	58,95  	10  PR 	
Bolotova, Darya            	Болотова, Дарья           	L?	IAR	59,25  	11     	
Arseneva, Anastasiya       	Арсеньева, Анастасия      	L?	IAR	59,29  	12  PR 	
Bondarchuk, Darya          	Бондарчук, Дарья          	L?	IAR	1.01,37	13  PR 	
Mikhajlova, Alisa          	Михайлова, Алиса          	LYB	IAR	1.01,44	14     	
Abramova, Anastasiya (2009)	Абрамова, Анастасия (2009)	LYB	IAR	1.01,81	15     	
Malgina, Ulyana            	Мальгина, Ульяна          	L?	IAR	1.01,84	16  PR 	
Baruzdina, Kira            	Баруздина, Кира           	L?	IAR	1.02,00	17  PR 	
Skobeleva, Stefaniya       	Скобелева, Стефания       	L?	IAR	1.03,23	18  PR 	
Morozova, Zlata            	Морозова, Злата           	L?	IAR	1.04,03	19  PR 	
Koryukaeva, Anastasiya     	Корюкаева, Анастасия      	L?	IAR	1.04,13	20  PR 	
Rodina, Ekaterina          	Родина, Екатерина         	L?	IAR	1.04,27	21  PR 	
Mikhajlova, Marina         	Михайлова, Марина         	LYD	IAR	1.06,79	22  PR 	
Yurkina, Anastasiya        	Юркина, Анастасия         	L?	IAR	1.07,51	23  PR 	
Molchanova, Anastasiya (2) 	Молчанова, Анастасия (2)  	L?	IAR	1.14,41	24     	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m   		
Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	IAR	39,17  	1      	
Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	IAR	40,30  	2      	
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	40,30  	2      	
Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	40,65  	4      	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	IAR	40,81  	5      	
Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MA1	IAR	40,90  	6      	
Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MA1	IAR	40,94  	7   PR 	
Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MN1	IAR	41,76  	8      	
Chusov, Nikolaj            	Чусов, Николай            	M30	IAR	43,00  	9   SB 	
Ermolin, Petr              	Ермолин, Петр             	M35	IAR	43,56  	10  SB 	
Shikhov, Aleksandr         	Шихов, Александр          	MA1	IAR	44,18  	11     	
Morzhev, Denis             	Моржев, Денис             	M35	IAR	44,41  	12  SB 	
Medvedev, Dmitrij          	Медведев, Дмитрий         	M35	IAR	46,51  	13     	
Barchenkov, Aleksej        	Барченков, Алексей        	M45	IAR	48,59  	14     	
Veresov, Andrej            	Вересов, Андрей           	MA2	IAR	1.04,53	15  SB 	
Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)    	MA1	IAR	       	DNF    	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB2	IAR	41,90  	1      	1.31,46	1   SB 	
Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья             	MB2	IAR	42,68  	2   PR 	1.33,24	4   SB 	
Tonkij, Yaroslav           	Тонкий, Ярослав           	M?	IAR	43,79  	3   PR 	1.32,91	3   PR 	
Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил        	MB2	IAR	44,25  	4   SB 	1.31,98	2   SB 	
Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)     	MB2	IAR	45,31  	5      	1.39,15	5      	
Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил             	MB2	IAR	47,39  	6      	1.42,41	6   PR 	
Makarov, Maksim            	Макаров, Максим           	MB1	IAR	51,40  	7      	1.58,39	7      	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	41,78  	1      	1.25,80	1      	
Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	41,99  	2      	1.28,03	2      	
Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	42,64  	3   PR 	1.31,69	4   SB 	
Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	IAR	43,11  	4      	1.32,12	5      	
Mefodev, Pavel             	Мефодьев, Павел           	M?	IAR	44,11  	5      	1.31,30	3      	
Krasovskij, Vladimir       	Красовский, Владимир      	M?	IAR	44,11  	5   PR 	1.33,75	6      	
Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим             	M?	IAR	45,68  	7   PR 	1.36,23	7   PR 	
Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил          	M?	IAR	47,29  	8   PR 	1.37,23	8   PR 	
Sorokin, Maksim (2)        	Сорокин, Максим (2)       	M?	IAR	48,50  	9   PR 	1.42,82	9   PR 	
Skomorokhov, Pavel         	Скоморохов, Павел         	M?	IAR	49,69  	10  PR 	1.47,74	10  PR 	
Potekhin, Mikhail          	Потехин, Михаил           	M?	IAR	51,70  	11  PR 	1.58,34	13  PR 	
Pyatiletov, Egor           	Пятилетов, Егор           	M?	IAR	54,63  	12     	1.52,46	12     	
Frolov, Gleb (2)           	Фролов, Глеб (2)          	M?	IAR	58,49  	13  PR 	       	       	
Zhutskij, Yurij            	Жутский, Юрий             	M?	IAR	1.09,07	14  PR 	       	       	
Malyukov, Vladislav        	Малюков, Владислав        	M?	IAR	       	DQ     	1.50,31	11  PR 	
Stulov, Egor               	Стулов, Егор              	M?	IAR	       	DQ     	2.11,70	14  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		
Kolykhanov, Vladislav      	Колыканов, Владислав      	MYA	IAR	44,23  	1      	
Ignashev, Roman            	Игнашев, Роман            	MYA	IAR	45,02  	2      	
Klopov, Roman              	Клопов, Роман             	MYA	IAR	46,50  	3      	
Dunikov, Andrej            	Дуников, Андрей           	MYB	IAR	48,20  	4      	
Trusov, Bogdan             	Трусов, Богдан            	MYA	IAR	48,28  	5      	
Mazunin, Nikita            	Мазунин, Никита           	MYA	IAR	49,19  	6      	
Koryukin, Konstantin       	Корюкин, Константин       	M?	IAR	50,16  	7   PR 	
Vinogradov, Kirill         	Виноградов, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	50,41  	8   PR 	
Kulkov, Vadim              	Кульков, Вадим            	M?	IAR	51,21  	9   PR 	
Pesterev, Nikita           	Пестерев, Никита          	M?	IAR	51,60  	10  PR 	
Sorochinskij, Andrej       	Сорочинский, Андрей       	M?	IAR	51,66  	11  PR 	
Sonnov, Ivan               	Соннов, Иван              	M?	IAR	53,32  	12  PR 	
Sertukov, Artem            	Сертуков, Артем           	M?	IAR	54,16  	13  PR 	
Bakhorikov, Maksim         	Бахориков, Максим         	M?	IAR	54,75  	14  PR 	
Krasikov, Leonid           	Красиков, Леонид          	M?	IAR	54,77  	15  SB 	
Zavalin, Aleksandr         	Завалин, Александр        	M?	IAR	56,24  	16  PR 	
Egorov, Denis (2)          	Егоров, Денис (2)         	M?	IAR	58,35  	17  PR 	
Momotov, Artyom            	Момотов, Артём            	M?	IAR	58,50  	18  PR 	
Smirnov, Nikita (4)        	Смирнов, Никита (4)       	M?	IAR	59,78  	19  PR 	
Skrebkov, Aleksej          	Скребков, Алексей         	M?	IAR	1.00,18	20     	
Belov, Maksim              	Белов, Максим             	M?	IAR	1.01,68	21  PR 	
Vetrov, Matvej             	Ветров, Матвей            	M?	IAR	1.02,10	22  PR 	
Khazikov, Vladislav        	Хазиков, Владислав        	MYB	IAR	1.05,51	23     	
Glazachev, Aleksandr       	Глазачев, Александр       	M?	IAR	1.06,39	24  PR 	
Suchkov, Matvej            	Сучков, Матвей            	M?	IAR	1.08,14	25  PR 	
Yumalov, Daniil            	Юмалов, Даниил            	M?	IAR	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names