Russia Cup - Final
Irkutsk-Baikal
11 - 13 March 2022

Women
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		
Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LSA	IAR	38,02  	1      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	
Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	38,95  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	39,16  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L35	IAR	39,47  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR	39,48  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	IAR	39,65  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.00,29	2      	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	39,94  	7      	       	       	1.22,44	4      	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR	40,14  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.01,59	4      	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	40,35  	9   PR 	       	       	1.20,25	1   PR 	2.05,33	5      	
Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	40,74  	10  PR 	       	       	1.22,96	7      	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	40,95  	11     	       	       	1.22,64	5      	2.11,27	10     	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR	41,35  	12     	       	       	1.23,36	8      	       	       	
Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	41,40  	13     	       	       	1.21,98	3      	2.10,74	9      	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN2	IAR	42,09  	14     	       	       	1.21,89	2   PR 	2.07,99	8   PR 	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	42,47  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	       	       	4.20,53	1      	       	       	2.01,06	3      	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	       	       	4.28,24	2      	       	       	2.06,22	6      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	       	       	4.30,11	3      	       	       	2.06,51	7      	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	       	       	4.40,45	4      	       	       	2.11,56	11     	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	IAR	       	       	4.42,96	5      	       	       	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	       	       	4.47,92	6      	       	       	       	       	
Konstantinova, Ekaterina   	Константинова, Екатерина  	LSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.22,78	6      	       	       	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.25,90	9      	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.26,51	10     	2.15,33	13     	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,81	1   TR 	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN4	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,07	12     	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		
Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MSA	IAR	34,64  	1   TR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	35,72  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN3	IAR	35,73  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	IAR	35,75  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	35,81  	5      	       	       	1.11,81	5      	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	35,95  	6      	       	       	1.11,85	6      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	IAR	36,19  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR	36,29  	8      	       	       	1.10,82	2      	1.48,70	3      	
Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	36,32  	9      	       	       	1.13,02	9      	1.51,54	8      	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	36,43  	10     	       	       	1.11,53	4      	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	IAR	36,69  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	IAR	36,73  	12     	       	       	1.12,56	7      	1.52,67	11     	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	IAR	36,78  	13  PR 	       	       	1.11,50	3      	1.49,28	4   PR 	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	IAR	36,96  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	37,14  	15     	       	       	1.12,75	8      	1.52,19	9      	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	IAR	       	       	6.42,63	1      	       	       	1.50,81	7      	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	       	       	6.42,79	2      	       	       	       	       	
Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR	       	       	6.45,71	3   SB 	       	       	1.48,29	2      	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN4	IAR	       	       	6.47,78	4      	       	       	       	       	
Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	IAR	       	       	6.51,01	5      	       	       	1.50,41	5      	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN4	IAR	       	       	6.53,58	6      	       	       	       	       	
Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	       	       	6.58,01	7      	       	       	       	       	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN4	IAR	       	       	6.58,77	8      	       	       	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	IAR	       	       	6.59,76	9      	       	       	       	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN2	IAR	       	       	7.03,50	10     	       	       	1.54,61	13     	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MN1	IAR	       	       	7.11,82	11     	       	       	       	       	
Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MN1	IAR	       	       	7.36,53	12     	       	       	1.55,04	14     	
Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.10,58	1   TR 	1.47,51	1   TR 	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.13,19	10     	1.52,54	10     	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,46	6      	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,42	12     	

    
                

Native Language Names