Russia - Allround/Sprint Championships 2022
Irkutsk-Baikal
19 - 20 March 2022

Women - Allround
Name                        	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			19 Mar 		19 Mar 		20 Mar 		20 Mar 		
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	39,69  	1      	4.18,45	3      	2.00,17	2      	7.33,13	3      	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	39,78  	2   SB 	4.07,13	1   TR 	1.56,87	1      	7.12,26	1   TR 	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	IAR	40,20  	3      	4.17,31	2      	2.00,89	3      	7.25,48	2   PR 	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN2	IAR	40,36  	4      	4.28,80	7   PR 	2.01,26	4      	8.00,66	7   PR 	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LN1	IAR	40,43  	5      	4.33,55	9      	2.04,49	6   PR 	8.04,79	8   PR 	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LN1	IAR	40,55  	6   PR 	4.38,58	13  PR 	2.07,92	10     	       	       	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LN1	IAR	40,83  	7   SB 	4.37,85	12     	2.08,24	11     	       	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	IAR	41,22  	8   SB 	4.19,25	4      	2.02,52	5      	7.38,22	4      	
Konstantinova, Ekaterina    	Константинова, Екатерина    	LSA	IAR	41,88  	9   PR 	4.30,39	8      	2.05,48	8   PR 	       	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	42,16  	10     	4.35,29	10     	2.10,17	12     	       	       	
Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LA2	IAR	42,35  	11     	4.22,83	5      	2.05,34	7      	7.44,54	6   PR 	
Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	IAR	42,60  	12     	4.23,28	6      	2.06,17	9      	7.38,83	5   SB 	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN4	IAR	43,63  	13  SB 	4.42,04	14     	2.13,54	13     	       	       	
Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN4	IAR	43,92  	14     	5.04,37	16     	2.19,89	16     	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	43,98  	15  SB 	4.43,65	15     	2.13,58	14     	       	       	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN2	IAR	44,83  	16     	4.36,68	11     	2.14,39	15     	       	       	

Women - Sprint
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m    		1000m  		
                            	                            			19 Mar 		19 Mar 		20 Mar  		20 Mar 		
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	38,28  	1      	1.15,97	1   TR 	39,28   	2      	1.16,01	1      	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	38,92  	2      	1.19,49	3      	        	DQ     	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	IAR	38,93  	3      	       	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	IAR	39,06  	4      	1.18,42	2      	39,18   	1      	1.18,69	2      	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LN1	IAR	39,26  	5      	1.20,44	6      	39,64   	3      	1.20,34	3   PR 	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L35	IAR	39,57  	6      	1.20,29	5      	40,17   	4      	1.22,35	6      	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	39,99  	7      	1.20,03	4      	40,41(6)	5      	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	IAR	40,41  	8      	1.21,69	7      	40,41(9)	6      	1.21,62	4      	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	40,51  	9      	1.22,53	9      	41,14   	7      	1.23,65	8      	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	IAR	41,35  	10  PR 	1.22,00	8      	41,26   	8   PR 	1.21,72	5   PR 	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN3	IAR	41,35  	10     	1.23,23	10     	41,28   	9      	1.22,75	7      	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN2	IAR	42,17  	12  SB 	1.24,39	11     	42,05   	10  SB 	1.58,49	12     	
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LN1	IAR	42,96  	13     	1.27,70	12     	43,01   	11     	1.28,99	9      	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LN1	IAR	43,46  	14     	1.30,52	13     	43,72   	12     	1.29,00	10     	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	IAR	44,88  	15     	1.32,18	14  SB 	45,32   	13     	1.33,52	11     	

Men - Allround
Name                        	                            			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                            	                            			19 Mar 		19 Mar 		20 Mar 		20 Mar  		
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	36,51  	1   PR 	6.31,79	1   TR 	1.46,98	1   TR 	13.51,83	1      	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	IAR	36,58  	2      	6.42,60	5   SB 	1.48,74	4      	14.11,95	7   PR 	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN4	IAR	36,76  	3   SB 	6.36,36	2      	1.47,28	2      	14.02,24	4   PR 	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN2	IAR	36,81  	4   PR 	6.52,81	9   PR 	1.51,22	7      	14.42,37	8   PR 	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MA2	IAR	36,95  	5   PR 	6.44,03	7      	1.50,20	5      	14.02,05	3   PR 	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MSA	IAR	37,08  	6      	7.03,78	18     	       	DQ     	        	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN2	IAR	37,28  	7      	6.57,09	12     	1.54,12	15     	        	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN3	IAR	37,32  	8      	6.54,19	11     	1.52,65	9      	        	       	
Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	IAR	37,62  	9   SB 	6.37,77	3      	1.48,43	3      	13.56,11	2      	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN3	IAR	37,79  	10     	7.01,05	15     	1.53,22	13     	        	       	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	M30	IAR	37,80  	11  PR 	6.39,20	4      	1.50,50	6   PR 	14.05,53	6      	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MN1	IAR	37,86  	12  PR 	7.00,16	13     	1.55,34	21     	        	       	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	IAR	37,87  	13  PR 	7.13,97	22     	1.54,40	16     	        	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN4	IAR	38,01  	14  SB 	6.54,12	10     	1.52,53	8      	        	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	IAR	38,04  	15  PR 	7.00,45	14     	1.52,80	11     	        	       	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN2	IAR	38,06  	16     	7.10,51	19     	1.54,70	18     	        	       	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MN1	IAR	38,08  	17  PR 	       	DQ     	1.52,95	12     	        	       	
Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN4	IAR	38,15  	18  SB 	6.47,98	8      	1.52,78	10  SB 	        	       	
Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MN1	IAR	38,18  	19  PR 	7.11,52	20     	1.54,62	17     	        	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MN1	IAR	38,30  	20     	7.02,81	17     	2.12,73	24     	        	       	
Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN3	IAR	38,34  	21  PR 	7.12,04	21     	1.55,05	20     	        	       	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN4	IAR	38,63  	22     	6.43,25	6      	1.53,89	14     	14.03,42	5      	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	IAR	38,75  	23  PR 	7.01,77	16     	1.54,92	19     	        	       	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	IAR	38,97  	24     	7.17,89	23     	1.55,66	22     	        	       	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	IAR	40,81  	25  PR 	7.33,62	24     	2.02,94	23     	        	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			19 Mar 		19 Mar 		20 Mar 		20 Mar 		
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	35,05  	1      	1.09,68	1   TR 	34,92  	1      	1.09,75	1      	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	IAR	35,11  	2      	1.10,67	5      	35,42  	2      	1.10,18	3      	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MN1	IAR	35,38  	3      	1.12,14	15     	35,47  	3      	1.10,98	7      	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	IAR	35,54  	4   PR 	1.10,56	4      	35,73  	4      	1.10,42	4      	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	35,75  	5      	1.11,42	10     	35,87  	8      	1.11,29	9      	
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	IAR	35,76  	6      	1.11,69	13     	35,91  	9      	1.11,50	11     	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	IAR	35,78  	7      	1.11,13	6      	35,76  	5      	1.11,25	8      	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	35,89  	8      	1.10,26	3      	35,84  	6      	1.10,09	2      	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN3	IAR	36,05  	9      	1.14,20	22     	35,86  	7      	1.13,15	20     	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	IAR	36,10  	10  PR 	1.11,53	12  PR 	36,49  	16     	1.12,13	14     	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN2	IAR	36,19  	11     	1.12,31	16     	36,57  	18     	1.12,98	19     	
Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	36,32  	12  PR 	1.12,32	17     	36,54  	17     	1.12,80	16     	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	IAR	36,40  	13  PR 	1.11,16	7   PR 	36,44  	13     	1.10,90	6   PR 	
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN2	IAR	36,43  	14     	1.10,06	2   PR 	35,93  	10  PR 	1.10,50	5      	
Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA2	IAR	36,47  	15     	1.11,32	9      	36,31  	11  PR 	1.11,51	12     	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN3	IAR	36,48  	16     	1.11,27	8      	36,46  	15     	1.11,47	10     	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	M30	IAR	36,52  	17     	1.13,61	20     	36,95  	21     	1.13,79	21     	
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей              	MA1	IAR	36,59  	18     	1.12,13	14     	36,43  	12     	1.12,38	15     	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	IAR	36,67  	19     	1.13,53	19     	36,85  	20     	1.12,95	18     	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	IAR	36,97  	20     	1.11,46	11     	36,45  	14     	1.11,73	13     	
Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	IAR	37,02  	21     	1.12,83	18     	36,71  	19  SB 	1.12,91	17     	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	IAR	37,08  	22     	1.13,99	21     	37,51  	23     	1.14,11	22     	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	IAR	37,24  	23     	1.16,88	23     	37,46  	22     	1.18,63	23     	

    
                

Native Language Names