Sparebanken Vest Rekordløp
Stavanger (NOR)
26 - 27 March 2022

Women
Name                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim       	LN2	NOR	41,46  	1      	2.06,19	1      	1.22,11	1      	

Women - Veteran
Name                          			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar  		
Larsen, Cecilie               	L30	NOR	53,16  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Hemmer, Sara                  	L60	NOR	59,77  	2   SB 	9.40,97	1   SB 	2.51,99	1   SB 	19.33,17	1   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Storelid, Dina                	LA1	NOR	44,40  	1      	2.11,61	1      	1.26,79	1      	4.42,01	1      	

Women - Junior B
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Norheim, Olina                	LB2	NOR	42,83  	1   PR 	       	       	2.16,16	1   SB 	43,05  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Horka, Stella                 	LB1	CZE	44,88  	2   PR 	       	       	2.20,68	2   PR 	45,03  	2      	1.32,73	3      	       	       	       	       	
Nyström Eliasson, Lova        	LB2	SWE	46,38  	3   PR 	       	       	2.21,94	4   PR 	       	       	1.31,84	1   PR 	       	       	5.13,86	2   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily               	LB2	NOR	46,41  	4      	       	       	       	       	46,27  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Stine               	LB2	NOR	46,53  	5      	       	       	2.21,80	3      	       	       	1.31,86	2   PR 	       	       	5.03,74	1      	
Nilsson, Felicia              	LB1	SWE	47,65  	6      	1.39,64	1      	       	       	47,00  	4      	       	       	2.45,08	1      	       	       	
Vinslid, Nina Milch           	LB2	NOR	47,77  	7      	       	       	2.30,36	5   PR 	48,24  	5      	1.37,23	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hilsen, Karoline              	LB1	NOR	51,30  	8      	       	       	2.35,88	6      	       	       	1.41,81	5   PR 	       	       	5.38,18	3   PR 	

Women - Junior C
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Solem, Martine                	LC2	NOR	41,90  	1   PR 	       	       	2.12,11	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,27	1   PR 	
Olsen, Pauline Lysø           	LC1	NOR	43,52  	2      	       	       	2.17,30	2   PR 	       	       	1.28,88	1      	       	       	4.53,51	2   PR 	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie          	LC1	NOR	45,55  	3      	1.33,76	1      	       	       	45,09  	1      	       	       	2.25,38	1      	       	       	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud         	LC2	NOR	46,20  	4   PR 	1.34,86	2   PR 	       	       	46,18  	2   PR 	1.35,63	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sjøthun, Ingeborg             	LC1	NOR	46,52  	5   PR 	       	       	2.28,67	4   PR 	46,62  	3      	1.33,98	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold      	LC1	NOR	47,58  	6      	       	       	2.26,86	3      	       	       	1.34,00	3      	       	       	5.09,65	3   PR 	
Berentsen, Emmeline           	LC2	NOR	48,49  	7      	1.36,65	3      	       	       	48,38  	4      	       	       	       	       	5.20,43	4   PR 	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs      	LC2	NOR	49,08  	8      	1.41,22	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nesset, Kitty                 	LC1	NOR	49,56  	9   PR 	1.40,70	4   PR 	       	       	49,68  	5      	1.42,56	5      	       	       	       	       	
Steen, Elle Borgen            	LC1	NOR	49,88  	10     	       	       	2.42,47	5      	       	       	1.42,60	6      	       	       	5.55,66	5   PR 	
Nyström Eliasson, Hanna       	LC2	SWE	51,57  	11  PR 	       	       	2.43,37	6   PR 	51,07  	6   PR 	1.45,26	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sæves Myran, Thomine          	LC1	NOR	52,64  	12     	1.51,33	6      	       	       	52,92  	7      	1.52,03	8      	       	       	       	       	

Women - 12 år
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Pagar, Victoria               	LYA	EST	46,84  	1      	1.37,83	2      	       	       	47,33  	2      	       	       	2.38,15	3      	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea         	LYA	NOR	47,07  	2      	1.37,24	1      	       	       	47,43  	3      	       	       	2.31,62	1   PR 	
Finsland, Hedda               	LYA	NOR	47,50  	3      	1.38,97	3      	       	       	47,23  	1      	       	       	2.35,37	2      	
Tveter, Eline                 	LYA	NOR	48,30  	4   PR 	       	       	2.36,70	2   PR 	48,27  	4   PR 	1.38,91	1   PR 	       	       	
Wullum, Maren Bjerke          	LYA	NOR	49,35  	5      	       	       	2.33,17	1   PR 	49,69  	5      	1.40,31	2   PR 	       	       	
Ulveseth, Lovise              	LYA	NOR	53,88  	6   PR 	1.48,07	4   PR 	       	       	52,87  	6   PR 	       	       	2.46,91	4   PR 	
Skinstad, Ava                 	LYB	NOR	55,77  	7      	       	       	2.49,85	3   PR 	54,49  	7      	1.49,48	3      	       	       	
Engen, Mira Vikan             	LYA	NOR	1.02,08	8      	2.13,35	5   PR 	       	       	1.02,25	8      	2.18,49	4      	       	       	

Women - 11 år
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		400m   		500m   		1000m  		400m   		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Suyambudurai, Latika          	LYB	NOR	47,49  	1      	1.41,66	1      	       	       	49,11  	1      	1.40,88	1      	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg         	LYB	NOR	49,48  	2   PR 	1.43,65	2      	       	       	1.01,61	4      	1.42,50	2      	       	       	
Melgårdshagen, Victoria       	LYB	NOR	51,31  	3   PR 	1.45,97	3      	       	       	51,24  	2   PR 	1.44,81	3   PR 	       	       	
Andersen, Esther Serina       	LYB	NOR	54,45  	4   PR 	1.54,91	4   PR 	       	       	55,10  	3      	1.53,64	4   PR 	       	       	
Ryen-Herland, Eline           	LYB	NOR	1.08,74	5      	2.33,58	5      	       	       	1.07,23	5   PR 	2.22,28	5   PR 	       	       	
Haugen, Mali Michelsen        	LYB	NOR	1.20,40	6   PR 	       	       	1.06,39	1   SB 	1.24,17	6      	       	       	1.09,96	1      	

Women - 10 år
Name                          			500m   		100m 		400m   		500m   		100m 		400m 		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Øverjordet, Sunniva           	LYC	NOR	52,42  	1   PR 	       	       	43,76  	1      	54,24  	1      	       	       	43,68  	1      	
Nesset, Nelly                 	LYC	NOR	1.04,57	2      	       	       	53,04  	2      	1.04,85	2      	       	       	53,61  	2      	
Sørstrømmen, Vimalin          	LYD	NOR	       	       	17,87  	1      	1.04,59	3   SB 	1.16,28	3   PR 	17,85  	1      	       	       	

Women - Rekrutt
Name                          			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Bottegård, Arya               	LYE	NOR	13,79  	1      	45,34  	1   SB 	13,41  	1      	46,13  	1      	
Båtsvik, Marta Stautland      	LYD	NOR	14,16  	2   SB 	49,35  	2   SB 	13,88  	2   SB 	49,43  	2      	
Evensen, Edel                 	LYE	NOR	14,31  	3   SB 	50,51  	3   SB 	14,57  	3      	50,02  	3   SB 	
Salomonsen, Frida Stokken     	LYD	NOR	14,78  	4      	51,77  	6   SB 	14,86  	5      	51,54  	5   SB 	
Myrmel, Tuva                  	LYD	NOR	14,91  	5      	56,70  	7   SB 	15,34  	8      	57,30  	9      	
Nybø, Lykke Larsen            	LYF	NOR	15,27  	6      	51,47  	5   SB 	15,09  	6   SB 	51,84  	6      	
Michalec, Sandra              	LYE	NOR	15,32  	7      	50,95  	4      	15,24  	7      	50,06  	4   SB 	
Samuelsen, Amalie Hui         	LYF	NOR	15,34  	8      	57,99  	9   SB 	14,66  	4   SB 	1.02,47	10     	
Hovland, Oda Holmefjord       	LYC	NOR	15,68  	9   SB 	59,14  	10  SB 	16,42  	12     	56,93  	8   SB 	
Grødum, Marie S. Fiane        	LYF	NOR	15,82  	10  SB 	59,24  	11  SB 	16,17  	10     	1.11,79	17     	
Naveenan, Geena Kjølen        	LYD	NOR	15,92  	11     	57,62  	8   SB 	15,98  	9      	54,69  	7   SB 	
Horneland, Othilia            	LYD	NOR	16,26  	12  SB 	1.14,29	18  SB 	16,17  	10  SB 	1.06,73	12  SB 	
Røyrvik, Benedikte Sola       	LYE	NOR	16,27  	13     	1.13,10	17     	22,83  	18     	1.20,14	19     	
Kvamme, Ingeborg              	LYF	NOR	17,24  	14  SB 	       	DNF    	18,07  	13     	1.05,80	11  SB 	
Lyssand, Brielle Skaalvik     	LYD	NOR	17,41  	15     	1.11,56	15  SB 	24,48  	19     	       	DNS    	
Andersen, Ellinor Sofie       	L?	NOR	18,29  	16  SB 	1.12,27	16  SB 	18,95  	15     	1.14,19	18     	
Nybø, Perle Larsen            	LYF	NOR	19,03  	17     	1.11,36	14  SB 	24,72  	20     	1.11,54	16     	
Lyssand, Nelly Skaalvik       	L?	NOR	21,65  	18     	       	       	21,43  	17     	       	       	
Horneland, Bertine Kjøs       	L?	NOR	24,87  	19  SB 	1.56,56	19  SB 	27,20  	21     	       	DNS    	
Nybø, Smille Larsen           	LYF	NOR	35,77  	20     	       	       	27,75  	22     	       	       	
Søreide, Karoline             	LYC	NOR	41,86  	21     	1.00,78	12     	       	       	       	       	
Kvamme, Amanda                	LYD	NOR	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	19,29  	16  SB 	1.11,37	15  SB 	
Drarvik, Saga                 	LYF	NOR	       	WDR    	1.09,29	13  SB 	       	       	1.08,25	13  SB 	
Zavrazhnova, Lejla            	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,47  	14     	1.10,13	14  SB 	
Milovanovic Radonjic, Angelina	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Dahle, Magnus                 	MSA	NOR	37,41  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Bendik               	MN2	NOR	38,90  	2      	       	       	2.03,27	1      	       	       	       	       	1.17,25	1      	       	       	4.32,05	1      	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen    	MN3	NOR	39,09  	3      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stangeland, Vetle             	MSA	NOR	39,25  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Edgren, Arkaitx               	MSA	SWE	40,45  	5   PR 	1.20,79	3      	       	       	       	       	39,91  	1   PR 	       	       	2.04,09	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin               	MN2	NOR	41,66  	6      	       	       	       	       	8.09,06	1      	42,00  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Haraldsen, Thomas             	MSA	NOR	59,18  	7      	       	       	3.07,52	2      	       	       	1.00,55	3      	1.59,26	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Sindre                  	MN4	NOR	       	       	1.13,74	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.15,55	2      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Veteran
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		5000m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar  		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar  		
Pettersen, Jørn               	M50	NOR	40,13  	1   SB 	1.21,99	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	40,93  	1      	1.22,33	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pettersen, Ronny              	M45	NOR	43,55  	2   PR 	1.27,00	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	43,98  	3      	       	       	2.14,72	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Eilertsen, Morten             	M50	NOR	43,55  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	7.45,64 	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.11,78	1      	       	       	16.24,26	2   SB 	
Erkin, Ekrem                  	M30	NOR	44,26  	4   PR 	1.32,90	6   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Andersen, Knut Birger         	M45	NOR	44,44  	5   PR 	       	       	2.19,89	3   PR 	        	       	       	       	1.30,80	3   PR 	       	       	5.08,94	4   PR 	        	       	
Engen, Morten Andre           	M40	NOR	45,22  	6      	1.30,66	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	45,89  	4      	1.29,75	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rimmereid, Arne               	M50	NOR	45,24  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	8.38,90 	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.18,60	4   PR 	       	       	18.59,79	9   SB 	
Hestad, Geir                  	M65	NOR	45,51  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	8.34,23 	11     	       	       	       	       	2.18,60	4   SB 	5.06,38	3      	        	       	
Øvretveit, Sveinung           	M60	NOR	45,82  	9   SB 	1.32,69	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Andreassen, Jørn Egil         	M50	NOR	45,90  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Haugerud, Andreas             	M30	NOR	46,00  	11     	       	       	       	       	8.02,72 	5      	       	       	       	       	2.16,97	3      	       	       	17.24,65	6   SB 	
Ingvoldstad, Terje            	M50	NOR	46,35  	12  PR 	       	       	2.23,89	4      	        	       	       	       	1.32,37	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	18.38,75	8   PR 	
Flesland, Helge               	M60	NOR	46,86  	13  SB 	       	       	2.24,94	5   SB 	        	       	       	       	1.34,36	5   SB 	       	       	5.22,10	7   SB 	        	       	
Hope, Eirik                   	M35	NOR	47,87  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Westerheim, Onar              	M70	NOR	48,09  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	9.18,02 	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.30,61	6   SB 	5.19,81	5      	        	       	
Kjølen, Arne                  	M65	NOR	49,09  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	9.28,23 	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.38,42	8   SB 	       	       	20.30,26	11  SB 	
Icasatti, Lucas               	M40	ARG	49,12  	17  PR 	1.42,25	7   PR 	       	       	        	       	49,60  	5      	       	       	2.46,46	9      	       	       	        	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar         	M65	NOR	49,38  	18     	       	       	2.51,48	6      	        	       	       	       	1.42,95	6      	       	       	5.47,71	9      	        	       	
Sunde, Arnstein               	M55	NOR	49,43  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	9.14,86 	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Henriksen, Jan                	M75	NOR	52,50  	20     	       	       	2.59,00	7      	        	       	       	       	1.51,75	7      	       	       	6.44,64	10  SB 	        	       	
Pedersen, Frank-Einar         	M75	NOR	1.01,78	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	11.20,03	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.08,44	10  SB 	       	       	24.20,32	12     	
Sørensen, Gaute H.            	M55	NOR	1.02,53	22     	       	       	       	       	9.14,57 	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.34,22	7      	       	       	20.00,70	10  PR 	
Frøyen, Jan Kåre              	M70	NOR	1.08,26	23     	       	       	       	       	12.02,05	21  PR 	       	       	2.13,87	8   PR 	3.29,02	11  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Vik, Frode Kleveland          	M50	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Belsvik, Kjell Håvard         	M55	NOR	       	       	1.26,80	2   SB 	       	       	8.09,10 	7   SB 	43,55  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.45,78	2   SB 	        	       	
Sæther, Torbjørn              	M70	NOR	       	       	1.47,46	8      	       	       	9.27,56 	16     	54,83  	6      	       	       	       	       	5.44,46	8      	        	       	
Kolstad, Morten               	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.14,98	1      	8.10,09 	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.21,10	6      	        	DQ     	
Straumsnes, Håvard            	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.19,46	2      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.06,48	4   PR 	
Moga, Octavian                	M55	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	8.31,19 	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.35,00	7      	
Grødum, Øystein               	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.07,27 	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.43,24	1   SB 	
Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.27,85 	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,19	1   SB 	        	       	
Finnesand, Arild              	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.01,33 	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nielsen, Emil                 	M30	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.09,08 	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Skripeland, Vidar             	M60	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.15,07 	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.59,66	3   SB 	
Aspelund, Harald Aslak        	M70	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.43,23 	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nygård, Per                   	M75	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	10.20,38	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bruland, Inge                 	M75	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mathiassen, Einar             	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Vea, Sveinung                 	M50	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.11,63	5   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø    	MA1	NOR	36,93  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,08  	1      	1.16,18	1      	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg    	MA1	NOR	37,34  	2      	1.16,99	1      	       	       	       	       	37,44  	2      	1.17,04	2      	       	       	
Darup, Ask                    	MA1	NOR	40,93  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	1.21,12	3      	4.35,22	2      	
Dahn, Sondre                  	MA1	NOR	42,08  	4      	       	       	2.10,20	1      	       	       	       	       	1.22,39	5      	       	DQ     	
Hvammen, Sondre               	MA1	NOR	42,12  	5      	       	       	       	       	7.29,59	1   PR 	       	       	1.21,93	4      	4.21,14	1      	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold     	MA1	NOR	42,93  	6      	       	       	2.11,92	2      	       	       	42,76  	3      	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Ulvan, Nicolai                	MB1	NOR	39,21  	1      	       	       	2.02,45	2      	       	       	39,20  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.23,31	2   PR 	
Norheim, Ivar                 	MB2	NOR	39,57  	2   PR 	       	       	1.58,58	1      	       	       	39,43  	2   PR 	1.17,63	1      	       	       	       	       	
Hamre, Frederik Gajos         	MB1	NOR	39,95  	3      	       	       	2.05,55	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berget, Jonas Olderli         	MB2	NOR	42,59  	4   PR 	       	       	2.21,92	5   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	1.29,67	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Benjaminsen, Bernard          	MB1	NOR	42,80  	5      	1.27,47	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,49	3   PR 	
Ulveseth, Lars                	MB1	NOR	43,16  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	8.38,05	3   PR 	       	       	1.25,94	2   PR 	       	       	4.57,13	4      	
Morkemo, Edvard               	MB1	NOR	44,89  	7   PR 	1.32,51	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	45,17  	4      	       	       	2.24,84	2   PR 	       	       	
Nilsen, Marius Sæther         	MB1	NOR	45,95  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,68  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar          	MB1	NOR	46,54  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	8.33,01	2   PR 	46,71  	6      	       	       	2.20,48	1   PR 	       	       	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag     	MB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.03,00	3   PR 	7.34,81	1   PR 	41,21  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.19,96	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Michelet, Paul Fredrik        	MC2	NOR	40,22  	1      	1.22,05	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,99	1   PR 	       	       	4.48,16	2   PR 	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud   	MC2	NOR	42,08  	2      	       	       	2.09,90	1      	       	       	       	       	1.22,42	2      	       	       	4.36,71	1   PR 	
Pedersen, Bendik Becker       	MC1	NOR	42,64  	3   PR 	1.25,75	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Røysland, Martin G.           	MC2	NOR	43,12  	4      	       	       	2.17,40	2   PR 	       	       	42,69  	2   PR 	1.27,24	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hauge, Isak                   	MC1	NOR	47,30  	5   PR 	       	       	2.28,66	4   PR 	       	       	47,81  	5      	       	       	       	       	5.09,82	3   PR 	
Shirlaw, Ewan                 	MYA	GBR	47,90  	6   PR 	       	       	2.27,35	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.36,02	4   PR 	       	       	5.16,34	5   PR 	
Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas     	MC1	NOR	48,07  	7      	1.39,23	4      	       	       	       	       	46,16  	3      	       	       	2.37,69	3   PR 	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Sverre           	MC1	NOR	48,50  	8   PR 	1.39,53	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	47,60  	4   PR 	       	       	2.34,04	2   PR 	       	       	
Haara, Joakim                 	MC2	NOR	48,91  	9      	       	       	2.31,33	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.39,13	5   PR 	       	       	5.15,26	4   PR 	
Steen, Even Borgen            	MB1	NOR	49,51  	10     	1.42,61	6      	       	       	       	       	48,78  	6   PR 	       	       	2.39,08	5      	       	       	
Thongbandit, Atitat King      	MC1	THA	50,35  	11  NR 	1.47,22	9   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	1.47,12	8   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Løken, Petter Moe             	MC1	NOR	50,69  	12     	       	       	2.38,16	6      	       	       	51,08  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	51,28  	13     	1.42,92	7      	       	       	       	       	50,40  	7      	       	       	2.38,01	4   PR 	       	       	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen      	MSA	NOR	52,48  	14     	       	       	       	       	9.27,32	1   PR 	       	       	1.42,30	7      	       	       	5.21,85	6   SB 	
Fossum, Håkon                 	MC2	NOR	52,56  	15     	1.46,70	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	51,18  	10     	       	       	2.44,55	6   PR 	       	       	
Duangkaew, Nantawat           	MC1	THA	55,86  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.06,98	11     	2.07,76	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Skogen, Elias                 	MC2	NOR	1.22,73	17     	1.24,72	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	41,98  	1   PR 	       	       	2.14,34	1   PR 	       	       	
Myhrer, Mathias               	MC2	NOR	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strandskog, Halvard           	MC1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,00  	8   PR 	1.40,94	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind          	MC1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.27,03	7      	

Men - 12 år
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Brubak, Elias                 	MYA	NOR	45,23  	1   PR 	1.33,58	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	2.25,19	1   PR 	
Lund, Snorre Lerang           	MYA	NOR	52,97  	2   PR 	1.50,29	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Myrmel, Sondre                	MYA	NOR	54,69  	3   PR 	       	       	53,55  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kristensen, Peter Grove       	M?	NOR	56,65  	4   PR 	1.56,68	3   PR 	56,91  	2      	1.57,65	2      	       	       	
Riple, Lukas                  	MYA	NOR	1.01,43	5   PR 	2.08,59	4   PR 	1.02,07	4      	2.09,84	3      	       	       	
Bakkevig, Matias              	MYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.00,78	3      	1.39,50	1   PR 	       	       	

Men - 11 år
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		400m 		500m   		1000m  		400m 		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Bottegård, Bastian            	MYB	NOR	47,36  	1   PR 	1.37,76	1      	       	       	48,52  	1      	1.38,39	1      	       	       	
Friesinger, Ola Bjelkevik     	MYB	NOR	48,73  	2   PR 	1.43,43	2   PR 	       	       	49,40  	2      	1.43,11	3   PR 	       	       	
Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane   	MYC	NOR	50,74  	3   PR 	       	       	41,41  	1   SB 	50,34  	3   PR 	1.42,88	2   PR 	       	       	
Pettersen, Isac               	MYB	NOR	50,74  	3      	1.49,00	5      	       	       	51,98  	5      	1.50,72	7      	       	       	
Kvåle-Aasen, Magnus           	MYB	NOR	51,85  	5   PR 	1.46,48	4   PR 	       	       	52,00  	6      	1.45,33	5   PR 	       	       	
Olsen, Halvor Lysø            	MYB	NOR	52,58  	6      	1.59,95	7      	       	       	52,43  	7      	1.48,43	6      	       	       	
Lund-Ringstad, Vetle          	MYB	NOR	59,43  	7   PR 	       	       	50,59  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nylund, Magnus Sørheim        	MYB	NOR	1.00,81	8      	1.45,85	3   PR 	       	       	51,54  	4   PR 	1.44,10	4   PR 	       	       	
Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen   	MYB	NOR	1.01,17	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Songstad, Marius Knag         	MYB	NOR	1.01,22	10  PR 	2.06,79	8   PR 	       	       	1.02,00	9      	2.04,36	8   PR 	       	       	
Wingaard, Jonas               	MYB	NOR	1.04,96	11  PR 	       	       	52,31  	4   SB 	1.03,39	10  PR 	2.10,12	9   PR 	       	       	
Tollaksen, Jakub              	MYB	NOR	       	       	1.51,43	6   PR 	43,11  	2   SB 	53,28  	8   PR 	       	       	43,59  	1      	

Men - 10 år
Name                          			500m   		100m 		400m 		500m   		100m 		400m   		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Asbjørnhus, Theodor           	MYC	NOR	56,90  	1   PR 	       	       	46,02  	1   SB 	57,67  	2      	13,66  	1   SB 	       	       	
Fossum, Gustav Hetland        	MYC	NOR	57,46  	2   PR 	14,02  	3   SB 	       	       	57,20  	1   PR 	14,40  	4      	       	       	
Tverberg, Martin Lunde        	MYC	NOR	58,20  	3   PR 	14,45  	5   SB 	       	       	57,81  	3   PR 	14,23  	3   SB 	       	       	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring        	MYC	NOR	1.00,97	4   PR 	       	       	48,94  	2   SB 	1.00,81	4   PR 	       	       	49,57  	1      	
Pettersen, Ingvart Johan      	MYC	NOR	1.01,39	5   PR 	13,81  	1      	       	       	1.01,71	5      	       	       	52,31  	2      	
Mo, Kaspian B.                	MYD	NOR	1.03,99	6      	14,05  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Askildsen-Gunnes, Heine       	MYC	NOR	       	       	13,99  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,66  	1   SB 	52,65  	3   SB 	
Enoksen, Mats Tunsberg        	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.01,34	4   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                          			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                              			26 Mar 		26 Mar 		27 Mar 		27 Mar 		
Olsen, Eivind                 	MYD	NOR	13,80  	1   SB 	54,49  	6      	13,50  	1   SB 	51,12  	4      	
Evensen, Jakob                	MYE	NOR	14,14  	2      	46,44  	1   SB 	13,96  	2      	47,07  	1      	
Friesinger, Einar Bjelkevik   	MYE	NOR	14,24  	3      	51,38  	3      	14,10  	3   SB 	49,19  	2   SB 	
Kannelønning, Viljar          	MYF	NOR	14,84  	4      	49,71  	2   SB 	14,85  	5      	50,83  	3      	
Andersen, Knut Samuel         	M?	NOR	15,05  	5   SB 	58,71  	8      	15,85  	6      	57,88  	7      	
Båtsvik, Vemund Stautland     	MYF	NOR	15,10  	6   SB 	53,85  	5   SB 	14,54  	4   SB 	53,28  	5   SB 	
Rottem, Matteus               	M?	NOR	15,59  	7   SB 	52,73  	4   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Skretting, Markus             	MYF	NOR	15,62  	8   SB 	55,02  	7   SB 	15,95  	7      	56,84  	6      	
Hamnes, Christopher Velloso   	MYD	NOR	16,68  	9      	1.02,69	9   SB 	16,37  	8      	1.06,38	9      	
Skretting, Henrik             	MYF	NOR	18,19  	10  SB 	1.11,89	11  SB 	17,49  	9   SB 	1.12,99	11     	
Lie-Karlsen, Optimus          	MYF	NOR	18,28  	11     	1.22,32	13     	       	       	       	       	
Horneland, Selmer             	MYF	NOR	18,33  	12  SB 	1.06,62	10  SB 	18,15  	11  SB 	1.10,21	10     	
Brubak, Kevin                 	MYF	NOR	18,83  	13     	1.26,78	14     	19,37  	13     	1.19,59	13     	
Wingaard, Henrik              	M?	NOR	19,78  	14  SB 	1.15,20	12  SB 	19,08  	12  SB 	1.14,65	12  SB 	
Beksrud, Noah                 	MYF	NOR	29,84  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sjøthun, Johann               	MYF	NOR	37,54  	16     	2.03,79	16     	36,26  	14     	2.06,05	14     	
Bogenes-Mathiassen, Eivind    	MYF	NOR	40,52  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Willumsen, Leopold            	M?	NOR	       	WDR    	1.55,91	15  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Rolfsnes, Herman              	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	17,78  	10  SB 	1.03,98	8      	

    
                

Native Language Names