Winter Season Closing
Olenegorsk
5 - 6 April 2022

Women - Junior B/C2
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB2	IAR	55,30  	1      	2.55,48	1      	1.47,25	1      	5.46,14	1      	
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC2	IAR	1.08,42	2      	3.48,17	2      	2.19,64	2   PR 	7.45,61	2   PR 	

Women - Junior C1/D2
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYA	IAR	46,42  	1      	2.33,82	1      	1.35,28	1      	5.11,42	1   PR 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYA	IAR	51,65  	2   PR 	3.00,75	2   PR 	1.51,80	3   PR 	6.10,21	3   PR 	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYA	IAR	51,77  	3      	3.08,53	3   PR 	1.47,11	2      	6.04,47	2   PR 	
Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYA	IAR	57,01  	4      	3.15,59	4   PR 	2.08,93	4      	7.15,97	4   PR 	

Women - Junior D1/E2
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYB	IAR	49,60  	1      	1.44,59	2      	48,20  	1      	1.42,11	1      	
Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	51,81  	2      	1.43,99	1      	50,53  	2      	1.43,54	2      	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYB	IAR	57,44  	3      	2.00,96	3   PR 	56,98  	3      	1.59,91	3   PR 	
Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	1.08,08	4      	2.30,39	5      	1.05,28	4      	2.26,75	5      	
Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	1.13,91	5      	2.24,23	4   PR 	1.06,06	5   PR 	2.22,88	4   PR 	
Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	1.26,63	6      	2.53,29	6   PR 	1.15,32	6   PR 	2.45,79	6   PR 	

Women - Junior E1/F2
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	13,62  	1      	39,76  	1      	14,06  	1      	39,75  	1      	
Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	14,42  	2      	41,83  	2      	14,53  	2      	41,13  	3      	
Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	14,83  	3   SB 	42,54  	3      	14,76  	3   SB 	42,14  	5      	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	14,91  	4      	43,68  	5      	14,76  	3      	40,92  	2      	
Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	14,94  	5      	43,19  	4      	15,52  	6      	43,69  	6      	
Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	15,65  	6      	45,96  	6      	23,00  	12     	45,83  	8      	
Vasilkova, Viktoriya         	Василькова, Виктория         	LYD	IAR	15,80  	7   SB 	49,59  	8   SB 	15,88  	9      	54,37  	11     	
Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	16,03  	8      	48,58  	7      	16,59  	10     	45,03  	7      	
Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	17,56  	9      	1.09,08	10     	20,11  	11     	58,69  	12     	
Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	19,70  	10     	49,99  	9      	15,53  	7      	50,79  	10     	
Eremina, Valeriya            	Еремина, Валерия             	LYD	IAR	30,09  	11  SB 	1.34,82	11  SB 	31,53  	13     	1.32,18	13  SB 	
Nikiforova, Polina           	Никифорова, Полина           	LYD	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	39,35  	14     	1.52,48	14  SB 	
Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	15,82  	8      	47,45  	9      	
Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	14,97  	5      	41,95  	4      	

Women - Junior F1
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	15,36  	1      	45,96  	1   SB 	14,90  	1      	45,10  	1   SB 	
Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	17,34  	2   SB 	56,48  	4   SB 	18,51  	8      	56,18  	5   SB 	
Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	17,63  	3      	53,67  	3      	17,88  	3      	53,71  	4      	
Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	IAR	18,22  	4      	52,19  	2   SB 	17,28  	2      	52,43  	2      	
Kanunnikova, Darya           	Канунникова, Дарья           	LYF	IAR	19,80  	5   SB 	59,49  	5   SB 	18,30  	5   SB 	1.02,87	7      	
Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	IAR	22,39  	6   SB 	1.12,81	7   SB 	23,48  	10     	1.17,08	11     	
Saenko, Ekaterina            	Саенко, Екатерина            	LYF	IAR	24,28  	7   SB 	1.16,59	8   SB 	23,59  	11  SB 	1.09,47	9   SB 	
Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	25,17  	8      	1.02,39	6      	18,37  	6      	53,09  	3      	
Korneeva, Anisiya            	Корнеева, Анисия             	LYF	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	20,59  	9   SB 	1.12,28	10  SB 	
Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	18,42  	7      	57,36  	6   SB 	
Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	18,07  	4   SB 	1.02,98	8      	
Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	29,14  	12     	2.03,50	12     	

Women - Junior G
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Sarkisyan, Alisa             	Саркисян, Алиса              	LYF	IAR	23,10  	1   SB 	1.29,03	2      	23,47  	7      	1.20,89	7   SB 	
Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	IAR	24,02  	2   SB 	1.42,31	3      	22,40  	4   SB 	1.17,86	6   SB 	
Lapteva, Vita                	Лаптева, Вита                	LYF	IAR	24,55  	3   SB 	1.46,07	4      	22,45  	5   SB 	1.16,79	5   SB 	
Lisicyna, Margarita          	Лисицына, Маргарита          	LYF	IAR	24,64  	4      	1.16,03	1      	20,03  	3      	1.03,45	2      	
Kargopolceva, Eva            	Каргопольцева, Ева           	LYF	IAR	35,49  	5   SB 	2.14,95	5   SB 	35,49  	8   SB 	1.52,73	8   SB 	
Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	IAR	       	       	       	       	19,48  	1      	1.01,09	1      	
Chistyakova, Kira            	Чистякова, Кира              	LYF	IAR	       	       	       	       	19,48  	1   SB 	1.07,94	3      	
Kosyachenko, Kseniya         	Косяченко, Ксения            	LYF	IAR	       	       	       	       	23,01  	6   SB 	1.10,01	4   SB 	

Men - Junior B/C2
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m   		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr   		
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	43,25  	1      	2.17,22	1      	1.27,20	1      	8.17,69 	1      	
Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	46,49  	2   PR 	2.34,73	2      	1.38,38	2      	9.09,91 	2      	
Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC2	IAR	50,35  	3      	2.56,94	3      	1.43,84	3   PR 	10.10,75	3   PR 	

Men - Junior C1/D2
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	46,73  	1      	2.36,43	2      	1.36,81	1      	5.23,27	2      	
Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MC1	IAR	47,65  	2      	2.35,50	1      	1.38,70	2      	5.22,56	1      	
Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYA	IAR	55,10  	3      	3.09,80	3   PR 	1.56,40	3   PR 	6.34,22	4   PR 	
Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	57,75  	4      	3.13,46	5   PR 	1.56,87	4      	6.30,59	3   PR 	
Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYA	IAR	59,01  	5      	3.13,36	4   PR 	2.05,24	5      	6.34,88	5   PR 	
Chervatyuk, Mikhail          	Черватюк, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	1.24,86	6   PR 	       	DNS    	3.13,12	6   PR 	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior D1/E2
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYB	IAR	50,30  	1   PR 	1.48,84	1      	50,47  	1      	1.49,07	1      	
Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	51,98  	2      	1.49,62	2      	50,73  	2   PR 	1.50,48	2      	
Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	53,82  	3   PR 	1.56,12	3   PR 	53,42  	3   PR 	1.54,20	3   PR 	
Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYB	IAR	55,12  	4   PR 	1.58,55	4   PR 	54,77  	5   PR 	1.58,18	5   PR 	
Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	55,86  	5      	2.00,98	5   PR 	54,59  	4   PR 	1.56,26	4   PR 	
Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	59,91  	6   PR 	2.11,91	6   PR 	55,43  	6   PR 	1.59,23	6   PR 	
Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	1.01,13	7      	2.17,04	8      	1.00,39	7      	2.09,04	7   PR 	
Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYC	IAR	1.08,29	8      	2.17,43	9   PR 	1.02,92	9   PR 	2.09,04	7   PR 	
Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	1.20,29	9      	2.15,97	7   PR 	1.02,66	8   PR 	2.13,04	9   PR 	
Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	1.21,42	10  PR 	3.08,91	10  PR 	1.21,74	10     	2.59,71	10  PR 	
Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	1.28,48	11  PR 	3.46,07	11     	1.27,39	11  PR 	3.15,42	11  PR 	

Men - Junior E1/F2
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	13,60  	1      	38,17  	1      	13,50  	1      	39,54  	1      	
Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	14,06  	2      	41,77  	2      	15,66  	6      	40,79  	2   SB 	
Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	14,85  	3      	46,33  	4      	15,18  	4      	46,44  	4      	
Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	15,34  	4      	48,70  	5      	15,61  	5      	48,33  	6      	
Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	15,54  	5      	44,13  	3      	15,06  	2      	44,79  	3      	
Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	17,06  	6      	50,21  	6      	16,81  	7      	50,25  	7      	
Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYE	IAR	17,74  	7      	1.07,55	8      	19,67  	9      	1.06,43	9      	
Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYD	IAR	20,17  	8      	1.03,41	7      	18,77  	8      	59,27  	8      	
Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	26,96  	9      	1.23,62	9      	23,28  	10     	1.16,03	10  SB 	
Vlasyuk, Denis               	Власюк, Денис                	MYD	IAR	29,05  	10  SB 	1.37,35	10  SB 	26,34  	11  SB 	1.33,85	11  SB 	
Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	15,12  	3      	48,16  	5      	

Men - Junior F1
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	14,73  	1   SB 	48,79  	1      	15,14  	1      	44,15  	1      	
Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	IAR	15,19  	2   SB 	49,58  	2      	16,02  	2      	49,17  	2      	
Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	15,69  	3      	50,48  	3      	17,53  	3      	51,27  	3      	
Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	18,66  	4      	1.03,58	5      	19,73  	4      	59,54  	4      	
Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	21,59  	5      	1.03,10	4      	21,71  	5      	1.01,62	5      	
Nikitin, Konstantin (2015)   	Никитин, Константин (2015)   	MYF	IAR	25,95  	6   SB 	1.33,74	7   SB 	24,64  	9   SB 	1.22,23	8   SB 	
Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	45,16  	7      	1.10,21	6      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Laptev, Viktor               	Лаптев, Виктор               	MYF	IAR	47,25  	8   SB 	2.43,91	8      	30,23  	11  SB 	2.08,20	11  SB 	
Duyunov, Kirill              	Дуюнов, Кирилл               	MYF	IAR	53,36  	9      	2.51,31	9   SB 	45,14  	12     	2.38,02	12  SB 	
Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	23,67  	7      	1.21,43	7   SB 	
Fedchenko, Gordej            	Федченко, Гордей             	MYF	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	24,15  	8      	1.30,68	10     	
Markov, Ilya (2014)          	Марков, Илья (2014)          	MYF	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	25,11  	10  SB 	1.18,01	6   SB 	
Menshikov, Dmitrij (2015)    	Меньшиков, Дмитрий (2015)    	MYF	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	23,30  	6      	1.27,13	9   SB 	

Men - Junior G
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			5 Apr  		5 Apr  		6 Apr  		6 Apr  		
Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	IAR	18,00  	1      	59,67  	1      	18,05  	1      	52,67  	1      	
Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	IAR	18,34  	2   SB 	1.26,25	2      	24,84  	4      	1.02,61	2      	
Kargopolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргопольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	IAR	23,09  	3      	1.26,47	3   SB 	22,34  	3   SB 	1.10,72	3   SB 	
Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	IAR	23,47  	4      	1.26,82	4      	22,26  	2   SB 	1.21,97	4   SB 	
Lvov, Artem                  	Львов, Артем                 	MYF	IAR	       	       	       	       	29,13  	5   SB 	1.38,18	5   SB 	
Potapov, Dmitrij (2016)      	Потапов, Дмитрий (2016)      	MYF	IAR	       	       	       	       	32,27  	6   SB 	1.48,12	6   SB 	
Andreev, Aleksej (2015)      	Андреев, Алексей (2015)      	MYF	IAR	       	       	       	       	35,17  	7      	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names