Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
1 October 2022

Women
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kok, Femke                	LN3	NED	37,91  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hersman, Pien             	LA2	NED	39,52  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kas, Sylke                	LN2	NED	39,65  	3   SB 	       	       	2.04,45	1   PR 	       	       	
Knook, Jillian            	LA1	NED	40,79  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koot, Patricia            	LA1	NED	41,24  	5   PR 	1.21,17	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LA1	NED	41,56  	6   PR 	       	       	2.05,30	2   PR 	       	       	
van Schaik, Sterre        	LA1	NED	41,87  	7   SB 	       	       	2.11,50	3   SB 	       	       	
Leroy, Isa                	LB2	NED	42,23  	8   PR 	1.26,02	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Ditshuizen, Vera      	LN1	NED	43,21  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.38,72	7      	
Teunissen, Lauren         	LA2	NED	44,52  	10     	1.28,29	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Klink, Quinty         	LN3	NED	44,88  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.38,07	6   SB 	
Mengerink, Bo             	LA1	NED	45,70  	12  SB 	       	       	2.22,36	4   SB 	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Sara         	LB2	NED	46,32  	13  SB 	1.36,44	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schaaf, Jildou            	LA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jildou          	LA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi            	LN4	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Kim               	LN3	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)      	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,87	1   SB 	
de Boer, Myrthe           	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,57	2   SB 	
Jonkers, Luna             	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,42	3   SB 	
van Ramshorst, Laura      	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,42	4      	
van Steekelenburg, Kaat   	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,39	5      	
Visser, Esmee             	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Botman, Janno             	MN4	NED	35,00  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Diniz, Sebas              	MN2	NED	35,68  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas         	MSA	NED	35,68  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stuij, Pim                	MN1	NED	36,13  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Thomas          	MN1	NED	36,94  	5   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Egbertsen, Tom            	MA2	NED	37,08  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.03,78	8   PR 	       	       	
Halferkamps, Swen         	MA1	NED	37,47  	7   PR 	1.16,04	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boogert, Bryant           	MA1	NED	37,81  	8      	1.15,13	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bendijk, Mats             	MB2	NED	37,85  	9      	       	       	1.53,02	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rieff, Jelle              	MN1	NED	37,87  	10     	1.15,56	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Bostelen, Yoeri       	MA1	NED	38,01  	11     	1.15,22	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rooijackers, Thom         	MA2	NED	38,05  	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kitselaar, Björn          	MA1	NED	38,23  	13  PR 	1.17,06	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Gans, Jort             	MA1	NED	38,33  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kolder, Mika              	MB2	NED	38,68  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolsius, Pelle            	MB1	NED	39,17  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nijdam, Tom               	MA2	NED	39,45  	17     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Duivenvoorden, Colin James	MN1	NED	40,27  	18  SB 	       	       	1.54,32	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
ten Berge, Bram           	MB2	NED	40,35  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.32,35	14  SB 	       	       	
van der Linden, Teun      	MA1	NED	40,51  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.10,74	11     	       	       	
van Schijndel, Eise       	MB2	NED	40,95  	21     	1.19,81	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoedeman, Ibe             	MB2	NED	41,08  	22  SB 	       	       	2.09,20	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Frijters, Geert           	MA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Hut, Sille                	MA1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
de Ponti, Zeno            	MN2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kamp, Gijs                	MA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.16,33	13  PR 	       	       	
de Glee, Rinze-Bart       	MA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Reeuwijk, Niels       	MA1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.05,44	9   PR 	       	       	
Gerrits, Jarle            	MN2	NED	       	       	1.11,68	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Johan             	MA1	NED	       	       	1.13,51	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Speijers, Jesse           	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.48,81	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs              	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.50,85	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
ten Cate, Jorian          	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,59	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bodewes, Sem              	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,30	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Snellink, Beau            	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,65	1   SB 	       	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)    	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,40	2   SB 	       	       	
Jansman, Kars             	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,77	3   SB 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Lex             	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,18	4   SB 	       	       	
Huizinga, Chris           	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,08	5   SB 	       	       	
Bergsma, Max              	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.54,12	6   PR 	       	       	
Paardekooper, Thijmen     	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,10	7   PR 	       	       	
van der Veen, Sil         	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,28	10  SB 	       	       	
de Kruijk, Niels          	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,87	12  SB 	       	       	
Hoolwerf, Evert           	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.33,48	1   SB 	
Woelders, Lars            	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,70	2   PR 	
Stam, Remco               	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.43,40	3   PR 	
Bom, Joël                 	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.47,05	4   PR 	
Koeleman, Jelle           	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.48,56	5   PR 	
Westra, Hidde             	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.48,93	6   PR 	
Pronk, Matthé             	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,03	7   PR 	
van Dijk, Nino            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,39	8   SB 	
Stam, Danny               	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.04,57	9   SB 	
van der Ham, Freek        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,44	10  PR 	
de Hoogd, Yanick          	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.23,42	11  PR 	
Stubbe, Joep              	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names