Clubkampioenschappen AIJC (Day 3)
Alkmaar (NED)
14 March 2009

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
de Vries, Machteld     	LC2	NED	46,23  	1      	1.31,89	1      	       	       	
Thomas, Gwendolyn      	LB1	NED	46,99  	2      	1.36,06	4      	       	       	
van der Molen, Maura   	LB2	NED	47,34  	3      	1.36,37	5      	       	       	
Maljaars, Alieke       	LC2	NED	48,66  	4      	1.38,58	6      	       	       	
Kolk, Daisy            	LC2	NED	49,83  	5      	1.43,45	15     	       	       	
Verbeek, Gitta         	LB2	NED	50,41  	6      	1.42,56	10  SB 	       	       	
de Koning, Lara        	LC2	NED	50,78  	7      	1.42,94	12     	       	       	
Jantjes, Diede         	LC1	NED	50,99  	8      	1.44,23	16     	       	       	
Storm, Lisa            	LB2	NED	51,00  	9      	1.44,66	18     	       	       	
Karakoc, Melissa       	LC2	NED	51,26  	10     	1.46,71	20     	       	       	
Zoon, Remke            	LC2	NED	51,41  	11     	1.44,45	17     	       	       	
Visser, Marlies        	LB1	NED	51,80  	12     	1.45,72	19     	       	       	
Zandijk, Daniëlle      	LC2	NED	52,14  	13     	1.48,64	27  PR 	       	       	
Hemmes, Eva            	LB1	NED	52,61  	14     	1.47,24	21     	       	       	
de Roo, Lennie         	LB1	NED	53,02  	15     	1.47,79	23     	       	       	
Groot, Denise          	LC1	NED	53,66  	16     	1.52,45	29     	       	       	
de Koning, Denise      	LB2	NED	54,04  	17     	1.47,89	24     	       	       	
Bak, Charlotte         	LB1	NED	1.29,73	18     	1.48,14	26  SB 	       	       	
Wallis, Fleur          	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	1.47,94	25     	       	       	
Groot, Tamara          	LA1	NED	       	       	1.33,27	2      	4.57,12	1      	
van der Lugt, Timme    	LA2	NED	       	       	1.35,35	3      	5.11,62	2      	
den Uil, Anne          	LA1	NED	       	       	1.40,59	7      	5.23,98	4      	
Elgersma, Eva          	LN2	NED	       	       	1.40,98	8      	5.23,24	3      	
Knaap, Patricia        	L30	NED	       	       	1.41,25	9   SB 	5.53,45	8   SB 	
Slikker, Ria           	L60	NED	       	       	1.42,88	11     	5.35,54	5      	
Knaap, Marjolein       	LSA	NED	       	       	1.43,14	13  SB 	5.36,21	6   SB 	
de Jong, Lisette (1986)	LN4	NED	       	       	1.43,35	14  SB 	5.42,57	7      	
Fuhren, Anja           	LA1	NED	       	       	1.47,39	22     	6.00,15	10     	
Groot, Marije          	LN1	NED	       	       	1.51,21	28     	5.55,58	9      	
Lelieveld, Anke        	LSA	NED	       	       	1.53,47	30     	6.23,95	12     	
de Vries, Iris         	LC2	NED	       	       	1.55,85	31     	       	       	
de Roo, Krista         	LN4	NED	       	       	1.56,38	32  SB 	6.02,35	11  SB 	
Leegwater, Rianne      	LC1	NED	       	       	2.04,00	33     	       	       	
van der Molen, Jade    	LC1	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Besteman, Daan         	MC2	NED	42,83  	1      	1.26,37	8      	       	       	
Ottenbros, Ivar        	MC1	NED	44,03  	2      	1.30,64	17     	       	       	
Kloek, Bram            	MC1	NED	44,23  	3      	1.29,12	13     	       	       	
Rot, Yorben            	MC2	NED	45,04  	4      	1.34,46	28     	       	       	
te Buck, Job           	MC1	NED	45,34  	5      	1.32,68	20     	       	       	
Groot, Joeri           	MC2	NED	45,95  	6      	1.34,39	27     	       	       	
Frinking, Lennard      	MC1	NED	46,35  	7      	1.34,24	26     	       	       	
Ottenbros, Joury       	MC1	NED	48,11  	8      	2.19,53	44     	       	       	
Kerssens, Thomas       	MC1	NED	48,67  	9      	1.38,89	33     	       	       	
Jansen, Luc            	MC2	NED	50,21  	10     	1.43,01	40     	       	       	
Kraakman, Barry        	MC1	NED	50,53  	11     	1.41,94	38     	       	       	
Visser, Bart           	MC1	NED	55,31  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Hamburger, Rens        	MC1	NED	56,84  	13  PR 	2.00,61	43     	       	       	
Thomas, Sam            	MB2	NED	       	       	1.24,42	1      	4.39,77	3      	
Klepper, Robert        	MSA	NED	       	       	1.24,60	2   SB 	4.56,73	15     	
Beeldman, Jesper       	MA1	NED	       	       	1.24,98	3      	4.32,38	2      	
Groot, Camiel          	MA1	NED	       	       	1.25,13	4      	4.31,69	1      	
Luijt, Steven          	MN1	NED	       	       	1.25,87	5      	4.47,70	5      	
Duivenvoorden, Joop    	MSA	NED	       	       	1.25,93	6   SB 	4.52,31	7   SB 	
Klepper, Arjan         	MN2	NED	       	       	1.26,29	7      	4.55,75	14     	
Putter, Robin          	MA1	NED	       	       	1.26,46	9      	4.49,71	6      	
den Uil, Sjoerd        	MN3	NED	       	       	1.27,15	10     	4.52,66	8      	
Berkhof, Klaas         	MSA	NED	       	       	1.28,36	11     	4.55,66	11     	
Klepper, Eric          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.28,47	12  SB 	4.55,00	10     	
Zandijk, Jasper        	MA1	NED	       	       	1.29,50	14     	4.45,55	4      	
Luijt, Ewout           	MA1	NED	       	       	1.30,02	15     	4.55,66	11     	
te Buck, Tom           	MA1	NED	       	       	1.30,55	16     	5.05,25	19     	
Zijp, Jan              	M55	NED	       	       	1.31,47	18  SB 	4.54,79	9      	
de Boer, Meindert      	M40	NED	       	       	1.32,58	19  SB 	5.09,82	21     	
Verhoeff, Eric         	MA1	NED	       	       	1.32,69	21     	4.55,73	13     	
Zwaga, Gerlof          	M40	NED	       	       	1.32,69	21  SB 	4.58,65	16  SB 	
Bakker, Menno          	MA1	NED	       	       	1.32,88	23     	5.04,60	18  SB 	
Groot, Ad              	M45	NED	       	       	1.33,74	24  SB 	5.10,18	22     	
Heijne, Wim            	M50	NED	       	       	1.33,76	25  SB 	5.06,11	20  SB 	
Danenberg, Thomas      	MB1	NED	       	       	1.37,18	29  PR 	5.13,96	23     	
Bruin, Martin          	M35	NED	       	       	1.37,24	30  PR 	5.41,61	31  PR 	
Morsch, Ton            	M60	NED	       	       	1.37,50	31  SB 	5.24,10	28     	
Nat, Jan               	M60	NED	       	       	1.38,53	32  SB 	5.23,28	27     	
Wapstra, Jaap          	M55	NED	       	       	1.38,89	33  SB 	5.20,01	25     	
Bakker, Leon           	MB1	NED	       	       	1.39,04	35     	5.14,49	24  PR 	
Valkering, Klaas       	M50	NED	       	       	1.40,91	36  SB 	5.20,08	26  SB 	
Doornbos, André        	M35	NED	       	       	1.41,68	37  PR 	5.44,79	32  PR 	
den Uil, Henk          	M50	NED	       	       	1.42,10	39  SB 	5.28,31	29     	
de Waal, Jan           	M60	NED	       	       	1.44,02	41  SB 	5.46,80	33  SB 	
Storm, Daan            	MB1	NED	       	       	1.45,28	42  PR 	5.38,69	30  PR 	
Schuit, Tom            	MN1	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
van Rijn, Roy          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	5.03,71	17     	

    
                

Native Language Names