Silver Skate Junior Tournament
Kolomna (RUS)
5 December 2009

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Keulstra, Pien            	                          	LB1	NED	41,79  	1   PR 	1.23,59	1   PR 	
Romanenko, Anna           	Романенко, Анна           	LC2	BLR	42,91  	2   SB 	1.26,94	2   SB 	
Malyugina, Viktoriya      	                          	LC2	RUS	42,99  	3      	1.28,79	4   SB 	
Roelofs, Jinthe           	                          	LB1	NED	43,38  	4   PR 	1.28,37	3   PR 	
Kozelkova, Ekaterina      	                          	LC2	RUS	43,98  	5   PR 	1.32,64	15  PR 	
van Weert, Lotte          	                          	LC2	NED	44,04  	6      	1.29,12	7      	
Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	44,07  	7   PR 	1.29,55	9   PR 	
Shibanova, Olga           	Шибанова, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	44,23  	8   PR 	1.28,93	5   PR 	
Kachurkina, Alexandra     	Качуркина, Александра     	LC2	RUS	44,65  	9   SB 	1.29,34	8   SB 	
Nales, Elin               	                          	LC2	NED	44,76  	10  PR 	1.29,86	10  PR 	
Danilova, Olga (1994)     	Данилова, Ольга (1994)    	LC2	RUS	44,89  	11     	1.29,01	6   SB 	
Bouwmeester, Sanne        	                          	LC1	NED	44,95  	12     	1.31,36	12     	
Vatankhan, Roza           	                          	LC1	RUS	45,02  	13     	1.30,39	11  PR 	
Trandafilova, Elena       	Трандафилова, Елена       	LC1	RUS	45,23  	14  PR 	1.33,81	18     	
Khramtsova, Natalia       	Храмцова, Наталья         	LC1	BLR	45,61  	15  PR 	1.35,13	21  PR 	
Golovkina, Elena          	                          	LC2	RUS	45,68  	16  PR 	1.33,91	19  PR 	
Chernakova, Kristina      	                          	LC2	RUS	45,99  	17     	1.32,45	14     	
Gorshkova, Nataliya       	Горшкова, Наталия         	LB1	RUS	46,04  	18  PR 	1.33,64	17  PR 	
Petukhova, Viktoriya      	Петухова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	46,52  	19  SB 	1.35,91	23  SB 	
Oudenampsen, Jessica      	                          	LC2	NED	46,64  	20  PR 	1.31,73	13  PR 	
Rzaeva, Asya              	                          	LC2	RUS	46,66  	21     	       	DNS    	
Voronina, Darya           	Воронина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	46,76  	22     	1.34,86	20     	
Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	47,16  	23  PR 	1.36,65	25  PR 	
van Eek, Lisa             	                          	LC2	NED	47,25  	24  PR 	1.35,15	22  PR 	
Grishina, Kseniya         	Гришина, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	47,40  	25     	1.39,23	26  PR 	
Soloveva, Anna            	Соловева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	47,59  	26  PR 	       	DNF    	
Bobrova, Anna             	Боброва, Анна             	LC2	RUS	47,59  	26  PR 	1.36,64	24  PR 	
Krotava, Mariyia          	Кротова, Мария            	LC2	BLR	47,71  	28     	1.33,35	16     	
Fine, Merel               	                          	LC1	NED	51,00  	29  PR 	1.45,63	27  PR 	
Shitova, Liza             	                          	L?	RUS	52,03  	30  PR 	       	DQ     	
Grishina, Olga            	Гришина, Ольга            	LC1	RUS	53,45  	31  PR 	1.45,92	28  PR 	
Sviridova, Anna           	                          	LYF	UKR	56,36  	32  PR 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Kazelina, Elizaveta       	Казелина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	45,80  	1   PR 	1.35,71	4   PR 	
Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LYA	RUS	45,88  	2   PR 	1.38,03	7   PR 	
Barinova, Anastasiya      	Баринова, Анастасия       	LYB	RUS	46,53  	3   PR 	1.37,25	6      	
Penninkhof, Annick        	                          	LYA	NED	47,14  	4      	1.31,68	1   PR 	
Wagemaker, Beau           	                          	LYA	NED	47,18  	5   PR 	1.34,79	2   PR 	
Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                          	LYA	RUS	47,47  	6      	1.34,98	3   PR 	
Keulstra, Fenne           	                          	LYB	NED	48,19  	7   PR 	1.36,60	5      	
Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LYA	RUS	48,95  	8      	1.40,94	10     	
Yaminova, Regina          	                          	LYA	RUS	48,96  	9   PR 	1.40,29	8   PR 	
Belko, Irina              	                          	LYA	RUS	49,41  	10  PR 	1.42,94	14     	
Varabyova, Yauheniya      	Воробьева, Евгения        	LYB	BLR	49,52  	11  PR 	1.43,97	15  PR 	
Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LYA	RUS	49,58  	12     	1.40,53	9   PR 	
Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена         	LYB	RUS	49,59  	13  PR 	1.41,77	11  PR 	
Kalinina, Anna (1997)     	Калинина, Анна (1997)     	LYA	RUS	50,06  	14  PR 	1.42,21	12  PR 	
Gataulova, Evgeniya       	                          	LYA	RUS	50,45  	15  PR 	1.44,20	16  PR 	
Beers, Sonja              	                          	LYA	NED	50,65  	16     	1.42,45	13     	
Kiryushkina, Natalya      	                          	LYB	RUS	51,10  	17     	1.44,99	17  PR 	
Ermishina, Kseniya        	                          	L?	RUS	52,35  	18     	1.51,91	21     	
Pereboom, Inge            	                          	LYA	NED	52,52  	19  PR 	1.47,65	19  PR 	
Kanepa, Aliaksandra       	Канэпо, Александра        	LYC	BLR	54,90  	20  PR 	2.03,52	23  PR 	
Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LYA	RUS	56,65  	21  PR 	1.51,33	20  PR 	
Makoveczkaya, Yana        	                          	L?	UKR	59,44  	22  PR 	1.59,48	22  PR 	
Barkunova, Olga           	Баркунова, Ольга          	LYA	BLR	1.01,98	23     	1.46,06	18  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		
Klindukhov, Dmitrij       	Клиндухов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	40,32  	1   PR 	2.09,21	5   PR 	
Jansman, Kars             	                          	MC2	NED	41,20  	2   PR 	2.04,00	1   PR 	
Evstratov, Aleksej        	                          	MC2	RUS	41,26  	3      	2.10,87	10     	
Harbers, Jelle            	                          	MC2	NED	41,52  	4   PR 	2.07,76	4   PR 	
de Vries, Pascal          	                          	MC2	NED	41,78  	5      	2.07,25	3   PR 	
Mozgolov, Pavel           	                          	MC2	RUS	41,84  	6      	2.09,64	7      	
Makhalov, Andrej          	                          	MC2	RUS	41,88  	7   PR 	2.09,66	8   PR 	
Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай          	MC2	RUS	41,96  	8      	2.11,44	11     	
Listratenko, Dmitry       	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MC2	BLR	42,05  	9      	2.09,99	9   PR 	
Ligtenberg, Ronald        	                          	MC1	NED	42,30  	10  PR 	2.06,99	2   PR 	
Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)   	MC2	RUS	42,67  	11  PR 	2.09,22	6   PR 	
Radich, Oleksii           	                          	MB2	UKR	42,70  	12  PR 	2.20,05	21  PR 	
Kalverdijk, Joep          	                          	MC1	NED	43,03  	13  PR 	2.14,16	15     	
Chaban, Artsiom           	Чабан, Артём              	MC2	BLR	43,39  	14     	2.16,53	19  PR 	
Somlyakov, Vladislav      	                          	MC1	RUS	43,41  	15  PR 	2.16,48	18  PR 	
Morozov, Ilya             	Морозов, Морозов          	MC1	RUS	43,58  	16     	2.15,35	17  PR 	
Lenderink, Peter          	                          	MC1	NED	43,60  	17  PR 	2.12,29	12  PR 	
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MC1	BLR	43,73  	18  PR 	2.20,96	23  PR 	
Grusheczkij, Artem        	                          	MC1	RUS	43,74  	19     	2.13,29	14     	
Tyumencev, Maksim         	                          	MC1	RUS	43,93  	20     	2.18,53	20     	
Kuitert, Jorn             	                          	MC2	NED	44,11  	21     	2.12,94	13  PR 	
Milovanov, Evgenij        	Милованов, Евгений        	MC1	RUS	44,15  	22  PR 	2.23,05	26  PR 	
Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий            	MC1	RUS	44,25  	23  PR 	2.26,71	31  PR 	
Conijn, Lars              	                          	MC1	NED	44,50  	24  PR 	2.21,80	25     	
Fursov, Vladislav         	Фурсов, Владислав         	MC1	BLR	44,61  	25  PR 	2.20,60	22  PR 	
Serbin, Sergej            	                          	MC2	RUS	44,94  	26  PR 	2.25,33	30  PR 	
Kremnev, Anatolij         	                          	MC2	RUS	45,09  	27  PR 	2.21,66	24  PR 	
Slagter, Ruud             	                          	MC1	NED	45,17  	28     	2.23,80	28     	
Langedijk, Lars           	                          	MC1	NED	45,33  	29  PR 	2.23,89	29     	
Berends, Tom              	                          	MYA	NED	45,75  	30  PR 	2.49,99	34  PR 	
Pomeshhikov, Sergej       	                          	MC1	RUS	46,73  	31     	2.27,26	32     	
Mister, Pavel             	                          	M?	UKR	48,83  	32  PR 	2.38,37	33  PR 	
Isupov, Dmitrij           	                          	MC2	RUS	52,08  	33  PR 	2.14,70	16  PR 	
Cherubko, Vladislav       	                          	M?	RUS	57,50  	34  PR 	       	DNS    	
Karmanov, Mikhail         	                          	MC2	RUS	       	       	2.23,51	27     	

Men - Junior D
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Kachagin, Matvej          	Качагин, Матвей           	MYA	RUS	43,60  	1   PR 	1.26,64	1   PR 	
Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил           	MYA	RUS	44,32  	2   PR 	1.28,94	3   PR 	
van Benthem, Tim (1996)   	                          	MYA	NED	44,41  	3      	1.27,86	2   PR 	
Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман              	MYA	RUS	45,44  	4   PR 	1.45,60	24  PR 	
Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MYA	RUS	45,65  	5   PR 	1.37,00	12     	
Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	45,83  	6      	1.32,08	5   PR 	
Borodaj, Anton            	Бородай, Антон            	MYC	RUS	46,13  	7   PR 	1.39,66	20  PR 	
Gurevich, Nikita          	                          	MYB	RUS	46,14  	8   PR 	1.33,66	7   PR 	
Dias, Dominik             	                          	MYA	RUS	46,21  	9   PR 	       	DQ     	
Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MYA	RUS	46,23  	10     	1.37,87	13     	
Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MYA	RUS	46,43  	11     	1.34,19	8      	
Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MYB	RUS	46,60  	12     	1.35,60	10     	
Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван             	MYA	RUS	46,73  	13  PR 	1.46,00	25  PR 	
Batrakov, Sergej          	Батраков, Сергей          	MYA	RUS	46,75  	14  PR 	1.38,21	14     	
Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MYB	RUS	46,87  	15     	1.34,54	9   PR 	
Botman, Arn               	                          	MYA	NED	46,98  	16     	1.39,26	17  PR 	
Groot, Michael            	                          	MYA	NED	47,29  	17  PR 	1.38,22	15  PR 	
Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MYB	RUS	47,47  	18     	1.39,14	16     	
Dubovskij, Maksim         	Дубовский, Максим         	MYA	BLR	47,58  	19  PR 	1.36,91	11  PR 	
Morozov, Dmitrij (1996.11)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.11)	MYA	RUS	48,37  	20     	1.39,46	18     	
Bolhau, Yauheni           	Болгов, Евгений           	MYC	BLR	48,83  	21  PR 	1.41,36	22  PR 	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MYB	BLR	48,95  	22  PR 	1.41,18	21  PR 	
Lisicyn, Maksim           	Лисицын, Максим           	MYB	RUS	49,81  	23     	1.42,55	23  PR 	
Yunin, Egor               	Юнин, Егор                	MYB	RUS	49,95  	24     	1.39,54	19     	
Choban, Aleksej           	                          	M?	UKR	55,68  	25  PR 	2.04,96	28  PR 	
Demchenko, Nikolaj        	                          	M?	UKR	55,77  	26  PR 	1.57,17	26  PR 	
Radokhleb, Andrej         	                          	M?	UKR	58,66  	27  PR 	       	DQ     	
Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан           	MYA	RUS	1.06,06	28     	1.32,26	6   PR 	
Kumejko, Bogdan           	                          	M?	UKR	       	DQ     	2.01,86	27  PR 	
Vinogradov, Danil (1997)  	Виноградов, Данил (1997)  	MYA	RUS	       	DQ     	1.29,80	4   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names