World Cup
Salt Lake City (USA)
11 - 13 December 2009

Ladies - Division A
Name                         	                          			500m 		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Wolf, Jenny                  	                          	L30	GER	37,00  	1   WR 	       	       	37,17  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Wang, Beixing                	                          	LSA	CHN	37,14  	2   NR 	       	       	37,02  	1   NR 	       	       	1.14,01	2   SB 	
Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                       	LN2	KOR	37,24  	3   NR 	       	       	37,24  	3      	       	       	1.15,26	16  NR 	
Kodaira, Nao                 	                          	LSA	JPN	37,50  	4   NR 	       	       	       	       	1.56,10	12     	1.14,17	3   PR 	
Oenema, Thijsje              	                          	LN3	NED	37,73  	5   PR 	       	       	38,12  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Ochowicz, Elli               	                          	LSA	USA	37,74  	6   NR 	       	       	38,06  	9      	       	       	1.14,97	13  PR 	
Yoshii, Sayuri               	                          	LSA	JPN	37,75  	7   SB 	       	       	37,86  	4      	       	       	1.14,55	8   SB 	
Okazaki, Tomomi              	                          	L35	JPN	37,83  	8   SB 	       	       	38,32  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Richardson, Heather          	                          	LN2	USA	37,95  	9   PR 	       	       	38,15  	12     	       	       	1.14,57	9   PR 	
Xing, Aihua                  	                          	L30	CHN	37,99  	10  SB 	       	       	38,09  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Shuang (1986)         	                          	LN4	CHN	38,05  	11     	       	       	38,05  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина       	LN4	RUS	38,11  	12  PR 	       	       	38,25  	15     	       	       	1.15,14	15  PR 	
Nesbitt, Christine           	                          	LSA	CAN	38,12  	13  PR 	       	       	38,17  	14     	1.52,77	1   SB 	1.13,36	1   TR 	
Shinya, Shihomi              	                          	L30	JPN	38,14  	14  SB 	       	       	38,00  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jin, Peiyu                   	                          	LSA	CHN	38,14  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,50	18  PR 	
Osuga, Sayuri                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,18  	16  SB 	       	       	38,29  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Hesse, Judith                	                          	LSA	GER	38,29  	17     	       	       	38,15  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Riessen, Laurine         	                          	LN3	NED	38,36  	18     	       	       	37,88  	5   PR 	       	       	1.14,30	5   PR 	
Nemaja, Yuliya               	                          	L30	RUS	38,40  	19     	       	       	38,04  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hartmann, Heike              	                          	LSA	GER	38,89  	20     	       	       	38,62  	20     	       	       	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina           	                          	LN4	CZE	       	       	3.56,29	1   TR 	       	       	1.55,20	8   SB 	       	       	
Beckert, Stephanie           	                          	LN3	GER	       	       	3.57,78	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groves, Kristina             	                          	L30	CAN	       	       	3.58,67	3      	       	       	1.53,33	2   SB 	1.14,54	7   SB 	
Wüst, Ireen                  	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	4.01,00	4   SB 	       	       	1.55,38	9   SB 	       	       	
Haugli, Maren                	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	4.01,19	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anschütz-Thoms, Daniela      	                          	L35	GER	       	       	4.01,20	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hozumi, Masako               	                          	LN4	JPN	       	       	4.01,87	7   PR 	       	       	1.56,01	11  PR 	       	       	
Hughes, Clara                	                          	L35	CAN	       	       	4.02,14	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schussler, Brittany          	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	4.03,17	9   PR 	       	       	1.54,86	7      	       	       	
Mattscherodt, Katrin         	                          	LSA	GER	       	       	4.03,89	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ishizawa, Shiho              	                          	LN4	JPN	       	       	4.04,15	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klassen, Cindy               	                          	L30	CAN	       	       	4.04,30	12     	       	       	1.56,10	12     	1.15,60	19  SB 	
Pechstein, Claudia           	                          	L35	GER	       	       	4.04,59	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rookard, Jilleanne           	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	4.05,05	14     	       	       	1.56,79	16  PR 	       	       	
Raney Norman, Catherine      	                          	L30	USA	       	       	4.05,26	15     	       	       	1.57,44	18  SB 	       	       	
Lee, Ju-Youn                 	                          	LN3	KOR	       	       	4.05,91	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kleinsman, Moniek            	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	4.05,97	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Swider-Peltz, Nancy (1987)   	                          	LN4	USA	       	       	4.06,25	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Otsu, Hiromi                 	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	4.07,28	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Natori, Eri                  	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	4.10,03	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	38,25  	15     	       	       	1.14,50	6   NR 	
Sheng, Xiaomei               	                          	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	38,25  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Jennifer          	                          	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,19	3   NR 	1.14,59	10  SB 	
Tabata, Maki                 	                          	L35	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,28	4   NR 	       	       	
Angermüller, Monique         	                          	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,51	5   PR 	1.14,21	4   PR 	
Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,78	6   NR 	       	       	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna    	                          	L30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,56	10     	1.15,39	17  NR 	
Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                       	LN1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,38	14  NR 	       	       	
de Vries, Elma               	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,41	15     	       	       	
Dong, Feifei                 	                          	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,90	17  PR 	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla              	Шабанова, Алла            	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,44	18     	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina           	                          	LB2	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,91	20     	       	       	
Friesinger-Postma, Anni      	                          	L30	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,90	11  SB 	
Bruintjes, Natasja           	                          	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,92	12  PR 	
Ren, Hui                     	                          	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,04	14  PR 	
Rempel, Shannon              	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,63	20  SB 	

Ladies - Division B
Name                         	                          			500m 		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	38,15  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Angermüller, Monique         	                          	LSA	GER	38,25  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bruintjes, Natasja           	                          	LN3	NED	38,35  	3   PR 	       	       	38,37  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Rempel, Shannon              	                          	LSA	CAN	38,41  	4   SB 	       	       	38,39  	3   SB 	1.56,30	2   SB 	       	       	
Ren, Hui                     	                          	LSA	CHN	38,45  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bradford, Rebekah            	                          	LSA	USA	38,46  	6   PR 	       	       	38,72  	11     	       	       	1.16,63	18  PR 	
Kaykan, Svetlana             	                          	L30	RUS	38,49  	7      	       	       	38,07  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Jennifer          	                          	L30	USA	38,57  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ahn, Jee-Min (1992)          	                          	LA1	KOR	38,66  	9   PR 	       	       	38,64  	10  PR 	       	       	1.17,21	22  PR 	
Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                          	LN4	KOR	38,73  	10     	       	       	38,91  	16     	       	       	1.16,99	19  SB 	
Abramova, Ekaterina (1982)   	Абрамова, Екатерина (1982)	LSA	RUS	38,74  	11  PR 	       	       	38,94  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Cholewinski, Lauren          	                          	LN2	USA	38,77  	12  PR 	       	       	38,47  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Radkevich, Svetlana          	                          	L30	BLR	38,82  	13     	       	       	38,53  	7   PR 	       	       	1.17,34	23  SB 	
Bucsis, Anastasia            	                          	LN2	CAN	38,92  	14     	       	       	39,10  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Kotyuga, Anzhelika           	                          	L40	BLR	38,98  	15  SB 	       	       	38,77  	12  SB 	       	       	1.17,50	24  SB 	
Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	38,99  	16     	       	       	38,82  	13     	1.59,29	17  NRJ	1.16,62	17  NR 	
Muir, Sophie                 	                          	LSA	AUS	39,02  	17     	       	       	38,60  	8   NR 	       	       	1.16,18	11  NR 	
Oudenaarden, Tamara          	                          	LN3	CAN	39,02  	17     	       	       	38,84  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oh, Min-Jee                  	                          	LSA	KOR	39,03  	19     	       	       	38,51  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Simionato, Chiara            	                          	L30	ITA	39,09  	20     	       	       	38,63  	9   SB 	1.58,25	9   SB 	1.15,80	6   SB 	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna    	                          	L30	POL	39,20  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina           	                          	LB2	CZE	39,26  	22     	       	       	38,90  	15  NR 	       	       	1.15,81	7   NR 	
Wallin, Paulina              	                          	LSA	SWE	39,47  	23  SB 	       	       	39,36  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                  	                          	LA1	NOR	39,99  	24     	       	       	       	       	1.58,04	8      	1.16,43	12  NRJ	
Rybakova, Natalya            	Рыбакова, Наталья         	LSA	KAZ	40,05  	25     	4.15,64	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.17,02	20  PR 	
Badaeva, Anna                	                          	LN3	BLR	40,29  	26     	       	       	39,88  	22     	       	       	1.18,86	29  PR 	
Dumitru, Daniela             	                          	LN3	ROU	40,34  	27     	       	DNS    	39,96  	23     	2.00,11	21     	1.19,02	31  PR 	
L'Heureux, Justine           	                          	LN2	CAN	40,41  	28     	4.15,36	15  SB 	40,23  	24     	       	       	1.18,40	28  SB 	
Caicedo, Jennifer            	                          	LSA	ARG	41,09  	29     	       	       	40,71  	25  NR 	       	       	1.21,08	32     	
de Vries, Elma               	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	4.03,18	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rokita, Anna                 	                          	LSA	AUT	       	       	4.07,49	2      	       	       	1.58,25	9   PR 	1.17,95	26  PR 	
Grage, Cathrine              	                          	L30	DEN	       	       	4.07,73	3   NR 	       	       	1.59,86	19  NR 	       	       	
Fu, Chunyan                  	                          	LN1	CHN	       	       	4.08,52	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza            	                          	LSA	POL	       	       	4.08,55	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vysokova, Svetlana           	                          	L35	RUS	       	       	4.08,90	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Deutekom, Paulien        	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	4.09,38	7   SB 	       	       	1.56,87	3   SB 	       	       	
Ishino, Eriko                	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	4.10,47	8      	       	       	1.58,93	15     	       	       	
Ost, Isabell                 	                          	LN2	GER	       	       	4.11,06	9      	       	       	1.57,31	6   PR 	       	       	
Park, Do-Young               	박도영                       	LB2	KOR	       	       	4.11,57	10     	       	       	1.59,07	16  PR 	       	       	
Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                       	LN1	KOR	       	       	4.12,62	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ringsred, Anna               	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	4.13,60	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yasenok, Yuliya              	                          	LSA	BLR	       	       	4.13,98	13  NR 	       	       	1.59,58	18  PR 	       	       	
Hemmer, Mari                 	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	4.14,72	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ji, Jia                      	                          	LSA	CHN	       	       	4.16,94	17  SB 	       	       	2.00,03	20  SB 	       	       	
Oltean, Daniela              	                          	LSA	ROU	       	       	4.21,29	18     	       	       	2.03,64	26  SB 	       	       	
Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                          	LB2	RUS	       	       	4.23,57	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	       	       	4.24,48	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tóth, Ágota                  	                          	LN3	HUN	       	       	4.31,69	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lamb, Maria                  	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	2.00,64	22  SB 	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yu, Jing                     	于静                        	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	38,44  	4   SB 	       	       	1.15,56	4   PR 	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)        	                          	LN3	USA	       	       	       	       	39,40  	20  PR 	       	       	1.16,58	16  PR 	
Sokirko, Tatyana             	                          	LA1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	39,85  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Riessen, Laurine         	                          	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,98	1   PR 	       	       	
Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина       	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,04	4   SB 	1.15,10	2   PR 	
Haugli, Maren                	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,14	5   SB 	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia           	                          	LN2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,87	7   PR 	       	       	
Beckert, Stephanie           	                          	LN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,45	11  PR 	       	       	
Natori, Eri                  	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,50	12  PR 	       	       	
Swider-Peltz, Nancy (1987)   	                          	LN4	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,77	13  PR 	       	       	
Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                          	LN1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,84	14  PR 	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина        	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,46	23  NRJ	1.18,88	30  PR 	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                          	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,71	24  PR 	       	       	
Myagkikh, Elena              	                          	L30	UKR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,29	25     	       	DNS    	
Leenstra, Marrit             	                          	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	1.18,33	27  SB 	
Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,71	1   NR 	
Tabata, Maki                 	                          	L35	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,25	3   PR 	
Shinya, Shihomi              	                          	L30	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,72	5   SB 	
Anschütz-Thoms, Daniela      	                          	L35	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,96	8   PR 	
Xing, Aihua                  	                          	L30	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,99	9   PR 	
Okazaki, Tomomi              	                          	L35	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,09	10  SB 	
Hartmann, Heike              	                          	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,46	13     	
Kroon, Ingeborg              	                          	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,50	14  PR 	
Wolf, Jenny                  	                          	L30	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,52	15  SB 	
Kim, Yoo-Lim                 	                          	LN1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,12	21     	
Njåtun, Ida                  	                          	LA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,92	25  PR 	

Men - Division A
Name                         	                          			500m 		1500m  		500m   		5000m  		1000m  		
                             	                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Lee, Kyou-Hyuk               	                          	M30	KOR	34,26  	1   PR 	       	       	34,26  	1      	       	       	1.07,07	2   SB 	
Oikawa, Yuya                 	                          	MSA	JPN	34,27  	2   NR 	       	       	34,48  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Poutala, Mika                	                          	MSA	FIN	34,31  	3   NR 	       	       	34,52  	8      	       	       	1.07,24	3   PR 	
Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                       	MSA	KOR	34,42  	4   SB 	       	       	34,28  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fredricks, Tucker            	                          	MSA	USA	34,43  	5   SB 	       	       	34,35  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                          	MSA	JPN	34,45  	6   PR 	       	       	34,38  	5   PR 	       	       	1.08,70	17     	
Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                       	MN2	KOR	34,48  	7   PR 	1.42,85	3   NR 	34,56  	9      	       	       	1.07,26	4   PR 	
Kato, Joji                   	                          	MSA	JPN	34,54  	8      	       	       	34,63  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Gregg, Jamie                 	                          	MSA	CAN	34,56  	9      	       	       	34,36  	4   PR 	       	       	1.08,05	9   PR 	
Ohta, Akio                   	                          	MSA	JPN	34,75  	10  PR 	       	       	34,86  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Parrott, Kyle                	                          	MSA	CAN	34,75  	10  PR 	       	       	34,75  	13     	       	       	1.08,07	11  PR 	
Davis, Shani                 	                          	MSA	USA	34,85  	12  SB 	1.41,04	1   WR 	35,00  	17     	6.15,64	9   SB 	1.06,67	1   SB 	
Yu, Fengtong                 	                          	MSA	CHN	34,87  	13     	       	       	34,50  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ireland, Mike                	                          	M35	CAN	34,89  	14     	       	       	34,73  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Zhongqi               	                          	MSA	CHN	34,93  	15     	       	       	34,93  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                 	                          	MN2	JPN	34,97  	16     	       	       	34,98  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Ki-Ho                   	                          	MSA	KOR	35,04  	17  SB 	       	       	35,27  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Liu, Fangyi                  	                          	MSA	CHN	35,23  	18  PR 	       	       	35,24  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Moon, Joon                   	문준                        	MSA	KOR	35,73  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hedrick, Chad                	                          	M30	USA	       	       	1.42,19	2      	       	       	6.13,51	6   SB 	1.07,33	5   PR 	
Bøkko, Håvard                	                          	MN4	NOR	       	       	1.42,89	4   SB 	       	       	6.13,25	5   SB 	1.08,42	14  PR 	
Morrison, Denny              	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.43,18	5      	       	       	       	       	1.08,24	12     	
Fabris, Enrico               	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	1.43,48	6   NR 	       	       	6.06,06	1   NR 	       	       	
Skobrev, Ivan                	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.43,49	7   PR 	       	       	6.10,58	3   NR 	       	       	
Makowsky, Lucas              	                          	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.43,53	8   PR 	       	       	6.29,18	20     	       	       	
Kramer, Sven                 	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.43,54	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	1.43,71	10  NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anesi, Matteo                	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	1.43,83	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marsicano, Trevor            	                          	MN2	USA	       	       	1.43,88	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.08,33	13     	
Eriksson, Joel               	                          	MSA	SWE	       	       	1.43,90	13  NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                          	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.43,99	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Flygind Larsen, Mikael       	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.44,41	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.08,87	18  SB 	
Hansen, Brian                	                          	MA2	USA	       	       	1.44,45	16  WRJ	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.44,96	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Giroux, Mathieu              	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.45,31	18     	       	       	6.24,51	17  PR 	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                  	                          	MN1	NED	       	       	1.46,24	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wennemars, Erben             	                          	M30	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald               	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	34,60  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Wotherspoon, Jeremy          	                          	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	45,95  	20     	       	       	1.07,77	6   SB 	
Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                          	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.01,73	21     	       	       	1.09,17	19  SB 	
de Jong, Bob                 	                          	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.08,76	2   PR 	       	       	
Verheijen, Carl              	                          	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.12,50	4   SB 	       	       	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)       	이승훈 (1988)                	MN3	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.14,67	7   NR 	       	       	
Christiansen, Henrik         	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.15,41	8   PR 	       	       	
Contin, Alexis               	                          	MN4	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.15,74	10  NR 	       	       	
Dobbin, Shane                	                          	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.17,78	11  NR 	       	       	
Haugli, Sverre               	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.18,59	12     	       	       	
Röjler, Johan                	                          	MSA	SWE	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.19,11	13  SB 	       	       	
Beckert, Patrick             	                          	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.19,82	14  NR 	       	       	
Hirako, Hiroki               	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.22,02	15  SB 	       	       	
Chmura, Sławomir             	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.23,99	16  NR 	       	       	
Grødum, Øystein              	                          	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.24,51	17  SB 	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр       	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.25,52	19  PR 	       	       	
Elgersma, Lars               	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,87	7   PR 	
Ihle, Nico                   	                          	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,87	7   NR 	
Pearson, Nick                	                          	M30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,05	9   SB 	
Nijenhuis, Beorn             	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,61	15  SB 	
Bos, Jan (1975)              	                          	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,67	16     	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                          	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,06	20     	

Men - Division B
Name                         	                          			500m 		1500m  		500m 		5000m  		1000m  		
                             	                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                          	MSA	RUS	34,85  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ustynowicz, Maciej           	                          	MSA	POL	34,88  	2   SB 	       	       	34,81  	1   NR 	       	       	1.08,42	1   NR 	
Labrie, Vincent              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,10  	3      	       	       	35,04  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                   	                          	MSA	GER	35,11  	4      	       	       	35,09  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Wang, Nan (1989)             	                          	MN1	CHN	35,16  	5   PR 	       	       	35,13  	5   PR 	       	       	1.09,34	11  PR 	
Ioriatti, Ermanno            	                          	M30	ITA	35,20  	6      	       	       	35,11  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Ouardi, Muncef               	                          	MSA	CAN	35,36  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nieminen, Tuomas             	                          	MSA	FIN	35,36  	7   SB 	       	       	35,21  	7   PR 	       	       	1.09,53	12  PR 	
Puolakka, Markus             	                          	MSA	FIN	35,38  	9   PR 	       	       	35,18  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pearson, Nick                	                          	M30	USA	35,39  	10  PR 	       	       	35,25  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	35,40  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,62	6   PR 	
Bos, Jan (1975)              	                          	M35	NED	35,43  	12     	       	       	35,71  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                          	MSA	RUS	35,47  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skopin, Timofej              	                          	MN2	RUS	35,48  	14     	       	       	35,48  	11     	       	       	1.09,70	15  PR 	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                          	MSA	POL	35,52  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Biega, Maciej                	                          	MN2	POL	35,66  	16  PR 	       	       	35,80  	19     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Zhang, Yaolin                	                          	MN4	CHN	35,66  	16     	       	       	35,34  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Daldossi, Jan                	                          	MN1	ITA	35,67  	18  PR 	       	       	36,11  	21     	       	       	1.09,80	17  PR 	
Koskela, Pasi                	                          	MSA	FIN	35,75  	19     	       	       	35,52  	12  SB 	       	       	1.10,39	21  SB 	
Aussprung, Brent             	                          	MN2	USA	35,87  	20     	       	       	35,83  	20     	       	       	       	       	
Eriksson, Joel               	                          	MSA	SWE	35,95  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Greig, Daniel                	                          	MA2	AUS	36,17  	22  NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,09	20  NR 	
Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	                          	MN1	ROU	36,22  	23  NR 	       	       	36,73  	26     	       	       	1.10,79	25  NR 	
Kleven, Dag-Erik             	                          	MSA	NOR	36,39  	24     	       	       	35,53  	14     	       	       	1.09,54	14  SB 	
Komar, Aleksandr             	                          	MN3	BLR	36,61  	25     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Tsimaras, Christofer         	                          	MSA	GRE	36,71  	26  SB 	       	       	36,98  	28     	       	       	1.13,25	31     	
Plummer, Matt                	                          	MN3	USA	36,77  	27     	       	       	35,63  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Szöllősi, Szabolcs           	                          	MN4	HUN	36,85  	28  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	1.12,55	29  PR 	
Fazio, José Ignacio          	                          	MSA	ARG	37,27  	29     	       	       	37,25  	29     	       	       	1.12,84	30     	
Bondarchuk, Aleksej          	Бондарчук, Алексей        	MA2	KAZ	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lehmann, Robert              	                          	MSA	GER	       	       	1.45,03	1   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sugimori, Teruhiro           	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	1.45,49	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.09,04	9   PR 	
Elm, Steven                  	                          	M30	CAN	       	       	1.45,78	3      	       	       	6.27,25	7   SB 	       	       	
Schwarz, Samuel              	                          	MSA	GER	       	       	1.45,79	4   SB 	36,24  	23     	       	       	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds              	                          	MSA	LAT	       	       	1.45,90	5   NR 	       	       	6.17,13	2   NR 	1.08,83	8   NR 	
Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Лебедев, Александр (1987) 	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.46,24	6   SB 	35,39  	10     	       	       	1.08,43	2   PR 	
Dallmann, Jörg               	                          	M30	GER	       	       	1.46,28	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuck, Jonathan               	                          	MN1	USA	       	       	1.46,54	8      	       	       	6.26,87	5      	       	       	
Lee, Jong-Woo                	                          	MSA	KOR	       	       	1.46,54	8      	       	       	       	       	1.09,81	18     	
Makowsky, Mykola             	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.46,91	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gao, Xuefeng                 	                          	M30	CHN	       	       	1.46,92	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew             	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	1.46,95	12     	       	       	6.36,67	17  PR 	       	       	
Friberg, Daniel              	                          	MN4	SWE	       	       	1.46,96	13     	36,18  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Christiansen, Henrik         	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.47,09	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Horst, Fredrik       	                          	MN1	NOR	       	       	1.47,32	15  PR 	       	       	6.27,87	8   PR 	       	       	
Zhigin, Aleksandr            	Жигин, Александр          	MN4	KAZ	       	       	1.47,61	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Southee, Ben                 	                          	MN3	AUS	       	       	1.47,65	17  NR 	36,27  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sun, Longjiang               	孙龙将                       	MB2	CHN	       	       	1.48,01	18  NRJ	       	       	       	       	1.10,73	24  PR 	
Cignini, Marco               	                          	MN2	ITA	       	       	1.48,49	19  PR 	       	       	6.40,52	20  PR 	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий         	MN4	BLR	       	       	1.48,50	20  SB 	       	       	6.36,51	16     	1.11,17	26  SB 	
Ha, Hong-Seon                	                          	MA2	KOR	       	       	1.48,87	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Briand, Pascal               	                          	M30	FRA	       	       	1.49,03	22     	36,51  	25  PR 	       	       	1.10,41	22  NR 	
Sáblik, Milan                	                          	MA2	CZE	       	       	1.49,03	22  NR 	       	       	       	       	1.11,96	27  NRJ	
Nakajima, Takaharu           	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	1.49,26	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ervik, Eskil                 	                          	M35	NOR	       	       	1.49,46	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Babenko, Dmitry              	Бабенко, Дмитрий          	MSA	KAZ	       	       	1.49,61	26     	       	       	6.23,55	3   SB 	       	       	
Räsänen, Niko                	                          	MN1	FIN	       	       	1.49,74	27     	       	       	6.41,45	21  PR 	       	       	
Pichler, Christian           	                          	MN2	AUT	       	       	1.50,37	28     	       	       	       	DNF    	1.12,52	28  SB 	
Choi, Kwun-Won               	                          	MSA	KOR	       	       	1.50,48	29  SB 	       	       	6.38,95	19  SB 	       	       	
Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	                          	MA1	ROU	       	       	1.51,05	30  NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar       	                          	MN2	MGL	       	       	1.52,41	31  NR 	       	       	6.49,78	23  SB 	       	       	
Schildermans, Kris           	                          	MSA	BEL	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	6.29,17	10  PR 	       	       	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                          	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,52  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Elgersma, Lars               	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	35,62  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман               	MN1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	35,72  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Brojaka, Philip              	                          	MSA	GBR	       	       	       	       	36,73  	26     	       	       	1.10,48	23  NR 	
de Vries, Bob                	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.10,56	1   PR 	       	       	
Dejima, Shigeyuki            	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.25,96	4      	       	       	
Lose, Joshua                 	                          	MN4	AUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.27,03	6   NR 	       	       	
Hansen, Brian                	                          	MA2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.28,16	9      	       	       	
Belchos, Jordan              	                          	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.29,99	11  SB 	       	       	
Schneider, Roger             	                          	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.30,19	12  SB 	       	       	
Cieślak, Roland              	                          	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.33,48	13  PR 	       	       	
Morrison, Jay                	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.33,91	14  SB 	       	       	
Ion, Marian Cristian         	                          	MN2	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.34,01	15  SB 	       	       	
Michishita, Masashi          	                          	MN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.36,94	18     	       	       	
Caflisch, Jan                	                          	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.47,85	22  PR 	       	       	
Peña Iturría, Asier          	                          	M30	ESP	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,72	24  NR 	       	       	
Röjler, Ola                  	                          	MSA	SWE	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,33	25  PR 	       	       	
Bedford, Ryan                	                          	MN4	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kulma, Pavel                 	                          	MN1	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Anesi, Matteo                	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,43	2   NR 	
Mulder, Ronald               	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,46	4   PR 	
Lee, Ki-Ho                   	                          	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,50	5   SB 	
Nuis, Kjeld                  	                          	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,64	7   PR 	
Ohta, Akio                   	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,25	10  PR 	
Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,53	12  SB 	
Blumel, Mike                 	                          	MN4	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,78	16  PR 	
Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,94	19  PR 	
Litscher, Rico               	                          	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,97	32     	
Roberge, François-Olivier    	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names