Finnish Single Distance Championships (Long) 2010
Seinäjoki (FIN)
19 - 20 December 2009

Ladies
Name               			3000m  		5000m   		
                   			19 Dec 		20 Dec  		
Humisto, Pia       	LN3	FIN	4.56,91	1      	8.35,92 	1      	
Koriseva, Laura    	LA2	FIN	4.56,95	2      	8.46,46 	2      	
Hyttinen, Saana    	LA1	FIN	5.04,96	3      	8.51,10 	3      	
Yli-Ojanperä, Liisa	LA2	FIN	5.11,94	4      	9.15,39 	5      	
Hautamäki, Mira    	LA1	FIN	5.16,05	5      	9.16,14 	6      	
Humisto, Anu       	LN1	FIN	5.18,26	6      	9.23,46 	7      	
Lehtonen, Saila    	LA1	FIN	5.21,52	7      	9.08,42 	4      	
Kukkonen, Jenni    	LN3	FIN	5.27,86	8      	9.50,74 	9      	
Brandt, Eveliina   	LN4	FIN	5.32,14	9      	9.39,81 	8      	
Hyttinen, Tuuli    	LB1	FIN	5.35,82	10     	        	       	
Treuthardt, Laura  	LB1	FIN	5.37,11	11     	10.15,26	10     	
Lehtiniemi, Susanna	LC2	FIN	5.47,55	12     	        	       	

Men
Name               			5000m  		10000m  		
                   			19 Dec 		20 Dec  		
Räsänen, Niko      	MN1	FIN	7.24,22	1      	15.30,89	1      	
Brandt, Robert     	MSA	FIN	7.38,87	2      	        	       	
Vähä-Salo, Joel    	MN2	FIN	7.44,25	3      	16.41,36	5      	
Ollanketo, Samuli  	M30	FIN	7.44,31	4      	16.04,98	2      	
Viertola, Jarkko   	MN2	FIN	7.55,37	5      	16.15,23	3      	
Kinnunen, Verneri  	MB2	FIN	8.05,13	6      	16.51,87	6      	
Kotijärvi, Antero  	M45	FIN	8.06,64	7      	16.32,01	4      	
Pappinen, Joonatan 	M30	FIN	8.07,15	8      	17.10,09	7      	
Lepola, Julius     	MC2	FIN	8.11,87	9      	        	       	
Kerola, Taneli     	MB2	FIN	8.15,57	10     	        	       	
Kiiskinen, Pertti  	M35	FIN	8.18,15	11     	17.39,38	8      	
Humisto, Kaj       	MSA	FIN	8.19,39	12     	        	       	
Renko, Tapani      	M55	FIN	8.26,34	13     	17.39,73	9      	
Hiltunen, Ari      	M40	FIN	8.43,25	14     	17.50,17	10     	
Jääskeläinen, Antti	MA1	FIN	8.53,38	15     	        	       	
Itkonen, Petri     	MB1	FIN	9.07,85	16     	        	       	
Käenmäki, Juuso    	MB2	FIN	9.11,63	17     	        	       	
Levo, Jarmo        	MN2	FIN	9.12,10	18     	        	       	
Mäkinen, Seppo     	M45	FIN	9.16,52	19     	18.55,55	11     	
Yli-Ojanperä, Matti	MB2	FIN	       	DNF    	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names