Jeugdmarathon 3 - 500 Meter
Breda (NED)
2 January 2010

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		
Pasveer, Annemarie       	LB2	NED	44,46  	1      	
Geelhoed, Nicole         	LB2	NED	45,76  	2      	
Muskens, Eline           	LC2	NED	46,30  	3      	
van Maaren, Clarissa     	LB1	NED	46,85  	4      	
van der Zee, Lisa        	LC2	NED	47,88  	5      	
van Eck, Franciene       	LYA	NED	48,01  	6      	
van Maaren, Elsemieke    	LYA	NED	49,59  	7      	
van Wijnen, Bertine      	LC2	NED	50,45  	8      	
Hartman, Vera            	LYB	NED	50,82  	9      	
Satter, Lissane          	LYB	NED	51,13  	10  PR 	
Visser, Lise             	LC2	NED	51,14  	11     	
van Bommel, Patricia     	LC1	NED	53,37  	12     	
Bettonviel, Britt        	LYC	NED	53,65  	13     	
Poutsma, Selma           	LYC	NED	54,24  	14  PR 	
van Breugel, Marieke     	LYC	NED	54,29  	15     	
Grandia, Danielle        	LC2	NED	54,30  	16     	
Blok, Sifra              	LC1	NED	54,56  	17     	
Pulles, Linda            	LYB	NED	55,77  	18     	
Jansen, Esmay            	LC1	NED	55,78  	19     	
Schouten, Anouk          	LYB	NED	56,65  	20     	
Boogmans, Fleur          	LC1	NED	56,67  	21     	
van Loon, Kim            	LYC	NED	57,12  	22  PR 	
van Heelsum, Minke       	LYB	NED	57,24  	23  PR 	
van der Werf, Naomi      	LYC	NED	57,65  	24     	
Benjert, Marie Elize     	LYB	NED	57,72  	25  PR 	
van Ginneken, Jessica    	LYA	NED	58,40  	26     	
Ippel, Doritte           	LYC	NED	59,20  	27  PR 	
Knuistingh Neven, Lisanne	LYB	NED	59,27  	28  PR 	
van der Zee, Nikki       	LYC	NED	1.00,15	29     	
van de Wiel, Lisa        	LYA	NED	1.00,25	30  PR 	
Raas, Amelia             	LYB	NED	1.00,29	31  PR 	
van der Wolf, Emma       	LYC	NED	1.01,95	32  PR 	
Knuistingh Neven, Marieke	LC1	NED	1.02,34	33     	
Adams, Chiara            	LYB	NED	1.03,01	34  PR 	
Slabbekoorn, Iris        	LYC	NED	1.04,07	35  PR 	
Leenaars, Amy            	LC1	NED	1.04,52	36     	
de Vries, Kim            	LYB	NED	1.04,75	37  PR 	
Grandia, Amanda          	LYD	NED	1.05,13	38  PR 	
Slob, Hester             	LYA	NED	1.05,17	39     	
Hettema, Maud            	LYB	NED	1.05,31	40  PR 	
Ophorst, Marilene        	LYB	NED	1.05,64	41  PR 	
Bleyenberg, Liante       	LYB	NED	1.05,77	42  PR 	
Stierman, Esther         	LYB	NED	1.07,36	43     	
Ippel, Anna              	LYF	NED	1.08,72	44  PR 	
Stierman, Femke          	LYB	NED	1.08,95	45     	
Hettema, Larah           	LYD	NED	1.09,82	46  PR 	
Dorrestijn, Nienke       	LYB	NED	1.11,75	47     	
Hofker, Sanne            	LYE	NED	1.13,26	48  PR 	
van Eck, Anne-Louise     	LYE	NED	1.13,65	49  PR 	
van Breugel, Janneke     	LYD	NED	       	DQ     	

Men
Name                     			500m   		
Romeijn, Ruben           	MB2	NED	39,47  	1      	
van der Stelt, Roel      	MB2	NED	41,38  	2      	
Zwager, Jasper           	MC2	NED	44,07  	3      	
Huijben, Teun            	MC2	NED	44,78  	4      	
Nederveen, Martin        	MC2	NED	45,75  	5      	
Benjert, Harmen          	MC2	NED	46,46  	6      	
van der Stelt, Sjoerd    	MC1	NED	46,60  	7      	
Beuzekom, Diederik       	MC2	NED	46,61  	8      	
Schakel, Ard             	MC2	NED	46,97  	9      	
van der Wolf, Tom        	MYA	NED	47,35  	10     	
Kennes, Lucas            	MC2	NED	47,99  	11     	
Boogmans, Joost          	MYA	NED	48,20  	12     	
van Breugel, Ger         	MC1	NED	48,38  	13     	
Mekelenkamp, Robbert     	MC1	NED	48,55  	14     	
Baks, Joep               	MYA	NED	49,08  	15     	
Visser, Floor            	MC2	NED	49,24  	16  PR 	
van Tuyl, Colin          	MC1	NED	49,45  	17     	
Verduijn, Bart           	MC2	NED	50,33  	18     	
Baks, Daan               	MYC	NED	50,34  	19     	
Hollaar, Louis           	MYC	NED	50,50  	20  PR 	
Benjert, Leendert        	MC1	NED	51,30  	21     	
Huijben, Koen            	MYA	NED	51,39  	22  PR 	
Greijn, Han              	MC1	NED	51,94  	23     	
van de Sande, Quinten    	MC1	BEL	52,25  	24     	
Meerkerk, Erwin          	MC2	NED	52,29  	25     	
Verduijn, Gijs           	MC2	NED	52,42  	26     	
Winkel, Jeffrey          	MC2	NED	52,66  	27     	
Duijzer, Jorick          	MYB	NED	53,11  	28     	
Stam, Danny              	MYB	NED	53,39  	29  PR 	
van Kuik, Stein          	MYA	NED	53,45  	30     	
Hofker, Tom              	MYD	NED	54,75  	31     	
Buijs, Ewout             	MYC	NED	55,44  	32     	
Hoevenaars, Caspar       	MC2	NED	55,63  	33     	
Emons, Friso             	MYC	NED	55,69  	34     	
de Ruijter, Teun         	MC1	NED	55,77  	35     	
Koelega, Remco           	MC2	NED	55,81  	36     	
Hettema, Rein            	MYB	NED	55,92  	37  PR 	
van de Corput, Lars      	MC1	NED	56,33  	38     	
Minneboo, Glenn          	MYA	NED	56,82  	39  PR 	
Hoevenaars, Jael         	MC2	NED	57,05  	40     	
Schakel, Peterjan        	MYA	NED	57,28  	41     	
Honkoop, Pieter          	MC2	NED	57,69  	42  PR 	
Lindhout, Gerben         	MYC	NED	58,62  	43  PR 	
Ippel, Jacob             	MYB	NED	58,64  	44  PR 	
Mekelenkamp, Gerben      	MYA	NED	58,65  	45     	
Claus, Stefan            	MYA	NED	59,37  	46     	
Kooij, Olav              	MYF	NED	59,45  	47     	
Pesch, Oliver            	MYB	NED	1.00,86	48  PR 	
van der Zee, Bram        	MYA	NED	1.01,25	49  PR 	
Vercamst, Wesley         	MC1	BEL	1.03,91	50  PR 	
Luijendijk, Jeroen       	MYB	NED	1.05,17	51  PR 	
Hartgers, Bart-Jan       	MYA	NED	1.05,38	52  PR 	
Dijck, Wietse            	MYD	NED	1.05,69	53  PR 	
Romeijn, Noa             	MYB	NED	1.11,58	54     	
van der Elst, Daan       	MYF	NED	1.18,49	55     	
van Wersch, Tom          	MYC	NED	       	DNS    	
Eussen, Timo             	MC1	NED	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names