Baankampioenschappen 2009-2010
Utrecht (NED)
17 January 2010

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Stoffers, Leonie          	LN3	NED	43,95  	1      	1.28,37	1      	2.19,06	2      	
van den Hoek, Bianca      	L30	NED	44,60  	2   SB 	1.29,05	2   SB 	2.18,59	1      	
Spaargaren, Anne          	LN1	NED	45,60  	3      	1.29,81	3   PR 	2.19,89	3      	
van Dijk, Linda           	LSA	NED	45,85  	4   SB 	1.34,71	8   SB 	2.28,58	6   SB 	
Woud, Irma                	L35	NED	46,00  	5      	1.35,68	10     	       	       	
Sluijk, Jeske             	LSA	NED	46,03  	6      	1.30,64	4      	2.21,81	4      	
Pennings, Charlotte       	LN2	NED	46,25  	7   PR 	1.34,48	7   PR 	2.30,71	7      	
Dobbelsteen, Ruth         	LN2	NED	46,27  	8      	1.36,87	12     	       	       	
van de Meent, Yvonne      	LN1	NED	46,41  	9      	1.33,65	6      	       	       	
van WIllenswaard, Katinka 	LN2	NED	46,79  	10     	1.38,25	14     	       	       	
Berg, Ellen               	LSA	NED	47,16  	11     	1.33,35	5      	2.24,84	5      	
Timmer, Natalie           	LN1	NED	47,40  	12     	1.35,22	9   SB 	       	       	
Vrieling, Manouk          	LN3	NED	48,33  	13     	1.37,46	13  PR 	       	       	
Roelofs, Annet            	LSA	NED	48,68  	14     	1.38,29	15     	       	       	
Zwanenburg, Lettie        	L50	NED	48,81  	15     	1.35,91	11     	       	       	
van der Tol, Joyce        	LN1	NED	49,81  	16     	1.38,96	16  SB 	       	       	
Zijderlaan, Margriet      	L30	NED	50,79  	17     	1.43,24	17     	       	       	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Velzeboer, Kirsten        	LA1	NED	43,42  	1      	1.28,03	1   PR 	2.19,45	3      	
Mast, Marieke             	LA1	NED	44,42  	2      	1.29,83	4   PR 	2.19,68	4   PR 	
de Jong, Nynke            	LA2	NED	44,46  	3      	1.35,09	9      	       	       	
Regtvoort, Annabel        	LA2	NED	44,95  	4      	1.33,59	6      	       	       	
Salomons, Juliƫtte        	LA1	NED	45,34  	5      	1.28,99	3   SB 	2.19,07	2      	
Pronk, Akke               	LA1	NED	46,15  	6      	1.28,91	2   PR 	2.17,31	1      	
Tinga, Wietske            	LA1	NED	46,38  	7      	1.31,62	5      	       	       	
van Ede, Marieke          	LA1	NED	46,65  	8      	1.34,37	7      	       	       	
Merkens, Jessica          	LA1	NED	46,98  	9      	1.34,69	8      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
van der Star, Simone      	LB2	NED	44,20  	1      	1.30,32	3      	2.21,58	3      	
de Man, Benita            	LB2	NED	44,33  	2      	1.29,03	1      	2.19,55	2      	
van Toorenburg, Iris      	LB2	NED	45,60  	3   SB 	1.32,24	4   SB 	2.26,11	4      	
Lauppe, Renee             	LB1	NED	45,83  	4      	1.30,06	2   PR 	2.18,92	1      	
van Wijngaarden, Esther   	LB2	NED	46,58  	5      	1.33,88	5      	2.30,14	5      	
van Vliet, Joyce          	LB1	NED	48,33  	6      	1.38,18	7   PR 	2.34,45	6   PR 	
Velzeboer, Marlon         	LB2	NED	48,93  	7      	1.43,00	11     	       	       	
Vernet, Amanda            	LB2	NED	49,16  	8      	1.41,86	10     	       	       	
Rooimans, Sanne           	LB2	NED	49,90  	9      	1.40,33	9   SB 	       	       	
Pronk, Maartje            	LB2	NED	50,28  	10  SB 	1.38,54	8      	       	       	
Leliveld, Kim             	LB2	NED	51,67  	11     	1.50,23	12     	       	       	
de Groot, Linda           	LB1	NED	1.51,87	12     	1.37,12	6      	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Toonen, Leon              	MN2	NED	39,25  	1      	1.58,46	3      	4.13,44	1      	
Stoffers, Koen            	MN1	NED	39,31  	2      	1.57,95	1      	4.17,14	4      	
van Arnhem, Sebasteaan    	MN1	NED	39,39  	3      	2.06,91	10     	       	       	
van Ginkel, Sander        	MN3	NED	40,35  	4      	2.02,25	6      	4.34,17	6      	
van den Berg, Christiaan  	MSA	NED	40,57  	5      	2.00,22	5      	4.20,23	5      	
Grendel, Stein            	MN2	NED	40,60  	6      	1.58,17	2      	4.14,03	2      	
Sterk, Edwin              	MN1	NED	40,65  	7      	1.59,45	4      	4.15,35	3      	
Kool, Thomas              	MN4	NED	40,73  	8      	2.05,48	9      	4.39,69	8      	
van Daalen, Mark          	MN4	NED	41,18  	9      	2.02,72	7      	       	       	
Vergouw, David            	MSA	NED	41,45  	10     	2.05,38	8      	4.34,36	7      	
Visser, Frank             	MSA	NED	41,66  	11     	2.07,69	11     	       	       	
Hage, Jop                 	MN3	NED	42,85  	12     	2.22,64	13     	       	       	
de Schipper, Antoine      	MSA	NED	43,69  	13     	2.10,66	12  SB 	       	       	

Men - Masters
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Spil, Hans                	M40	NED	42,54  	1   PR 	2.11,91	3      	4.42,49	2      	
Vermeer, Herman           	M45	NED	42,72  	2      	2.05,31	1      	4.30,29	1      	
van den Berg, Klaas       	M45	NED	43,37  	3      	2.12,85	4   SB 	4.56,63	7      	
van Dijk, Eddy            	M40	NED	43,92  	4      	2.11,04	2      	4.43,30	3      	
Margry, Karel             	M50	NED	43,98  	5      	2.13,85	6      	       	       	
Veenbaas, Wibe            	M60	NED	44,07  	6      	2.14,54	7      	4.46,01	5      	
Griffioen, Piet           	M65	NED	45,29  	7      	2.17,47	9   SB 	4.56,74	8      	
Verdouw, Kees             	M65	NED	45,51  	8      	2.16,93	8      	4.53,13	6      	
Vermeij, Harry            	M50	NED	46,27  	9      	2.17,64	10  SB 	       	       	
van Klooster, Ton         	M50	NED	46,45  	10     	2.13,77	5   PR 	4.45,55	4      	
Zwaan, Jan                	M55	NED	47,24  	11     	2.18,52	11     	       	       	
Corstiaensen, Gerke       	M60	NED	47,33  	12     	2.24,73	15     	       	       	
Hoekstra, Thomas          	M55	NED	47,37  	13     	2.20,54	12     	       	       	
Borreman, Nico            	M50	NED	47,41  	14     	2.23,18	14     	       	       	
de Heer, Johan            	M50	NED	47,94  	15     	2.22,81	13     	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Boom, Hugo                	MA1	NED	38,44  	1      	1.57,77	1      	4.15,68	2      	
Regelink, Kevin           	MA2	NED	38,96  	2      	1.58,33	2      	4.18,41	3      	
Toonen, Viktor            	MA1	NED	39,28  	3      	1.58,39	3      	4.13,86	1      	
Rademaker, Lennaert Pieter	MA2	NED	39,35  	4   SB 	2.00,28	5   PR 	4.18,51	4      	
Kooij, Jordi              	MA2	NED	39,48  	5      	2.01,26	6      	4.31,29	8      	
Sloots, Bram              	MA2	NED	39,82  	6      	2.00,26	4      	4.30,73	7      	
van Wijngaarden, Huib     	MA2	NED	39,92  	7      	2.02,01	7      	4.22,53	5      	
van der Zwan, Bjorn       	MA2	NED	40,47  	8      	2.05,67	10     	       	       	
van Dieren, Rick          	MA1	NED	41,09  	9      	2.09,23	14     	       	       	
Mense, Rick               	MA2	NED	41,12  	10     	2.02,94	9      	4.29,88	6      	
van der Star, Peter (1991)	MA2	NED	41,28  	11     	2.09,60	15     	       	       	
den Hertog, Sjoerd        	MA1	NED	41,98  	12     	2.06,48	12     	       	       	
Leliveld, Niels           	MA2	NED	42,17  	13     	2.07,09	13     	       	       	
Cnossen, Harm             	MA1	NED	42,60  	14     	2.06,40	11     	       	       	
van der Steen, Tijs       	MA2	NED	       	DNF    	2.02,75	8      	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Hoek, Pelle               	MB2	NED	39,57  	1      	1.18,09	1      	       	       	
van Norden, Jeffrey       	MB2	NED	39,87  	2      	1.18,64	2   SB 	2.01,39	1      	
Cesar, Carlo              	MB2	NED	39,96  	3      	1.19,72	4      	2.03,19	4      	
van Hasselt, Alexander    	MB1	NED	40,01  	4      	1.19,36	3      	2.04,19	5      	
Hoeke, Henk               	MB2	NED	40,55  	5      	1.19,91	5   PR 	2.02,22	2      	
Mast, Koen                	MB2	NED	41,02  	6      	1.21,01	6      	2.02,36	3      	
Mackay, Bram              	MB1	NED	41,32  	7      	1.22,50	8      	2.04,67	6   PR 	
Oremus, Jeroen            	MB2	NED	41,73  	8      	1.21,48	7      	2.05,40	7      	
Dobbelsteen, Jesse        	MB1	NED	42,86  	9   PR 	1.27,52	11  PR 	       	       	
van Dijk, Luca            	MB1	NED	42,92  	10     	1.25,06	9      	2.10,38	8      	
Borreman, Jasper          	MB2	NED	43,17  	11     	1.27,97	13  PR 	       	       	
Banken, Herman            	MB2	NED	43,41  	12     	1.25,20	10  PR 	       	       	
van Walen, Tim            	MB2	NED	43,47  	13  SB 	1.29,59	16  PR 	       	       	
van der Meer, Rick        	MB2	NED	43,48  	14  PR 	1.27,81	12  PR 	       	       	
de Man, Nick              	MB1	NED	43,71  	15     	1.28,83	15  PR 	       	       	
Westerhof, Bernhard       	MB1	NED	44,10  	16     	1.30,66	18  PR 	       	       	
Blaschke, Benjamin        	MB2	NED	44,74  	17     	1.28,45	14  PR 	       	       	
Manten, Robert            	MB1	NED	1.07,46	18     	1.29,81	17     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names