28th International Junior Meeting
Collalbo (ITA)
15 - 17 January 2010

Ladies - Junior A
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                      			15 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Aydova, Yekaterina      	Айдова, Екатерина     	LA1	KAZ	40,10  	1      	40,17  	1      	1.20,89	1      	2.09,08	1      	
Daldossi, Yvonne        	                      	LA1	ITA	41,12  	2   SB 	41,30  	2      	1.23,46	3   SB 	2.13,53	3   SB 	
Merlo, Giulia           	                      	LA2	ITA	41,93  	3      	42,46  	5      	1.27,40	9      	2.22,25	7   SB 	
Sokirko, Tatyana        	                      	LA1	KAZ	42,23  	4      	42,18  	3      	1.23,05	2      	2.13,11	2      	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya     	Садовская, Ксения     	LA2	BLR	42,37  	5      	42,38  	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zhigina, Olga           	Жигина, Ольга         	LA2	KAZ	42,46  	6      	42,99  	6      	1.25,79	5      	       	       	
Radu, Cristina          	                      	LA2	ROU	42,90  	7   SB 	42,99  	6      	1.24,65	4      	2.15,32	4      	
Lugovaya, Viktoriya     	Луговая, Виктория     	LA1	KAZ	43,50  	8      	43,27  	8      	1.26,55	6      	       	       	
Ravnic, Tea             	                      	LA2	ITA	43,62  	9   PR 	44,19  	9      	1.27,03	7   SB 	2.15,61	5      	
Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                      	LA2	ITA	43,68  	10     	44,23  	10     	1.27,33	8      	2.15,61	5      	
Orosz, Beáta            	                      	LA2	HUN	44,92  	11  PR 	45,61  	11     	1.31,37	10     	2.22,92	8      	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                      			15 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Erbanová, Karolina      	                      	LB2	CZE	39,80  	1      	39,80  	1      	1.18,84	1      	2.04,00	1      	
Lamb, Doreen            	                      	LB1	GER	41,38  	2   PR 	41,27  	2   PR 	1.22,92	3   PR 	2.08,79	2   PR 	
McGregor, Kaitlyn       	                      	LB1	SUI	41,64  	3   SB 	41,69  	4      	1.22,74	2   SB 	2.09,71	3   SB 	
Simionato, Paola        	                      	LB2	ITA	41,78  	4      	41,62  	3      	1.24,23	4   PR 	2.13,06	4      	
D'Eletto, Valentina     	                      	LB2	ITA	42,98  	5   SB 	42,73  	5   PR 	1.26,96	5   SB 	2.16,67	5      	
Shumikhina, Irina       	Шумихина, Ирина       	LB2	KAZ	43,35  	6      	43,35  	6      	1.27,51	6      	       	       	
Giovannini, Rita        	                      	LB1	ITA	44,06  	7      	43,61  	7      	1.31,27	12  PR 	2.23,19	10  PR 	
Ştef, Raluca Doina      	                      	LB2	ROU	44,09  	8      	44,86  	11     	1.27,85	7      	2.18,51	8      	
Gonchar, Yuliya         	Гончар, Юлия          	LB1	KAZ	44,62  	9      	44,84  	10     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zovi, Giulia            	                      	LB2	ITA	44,82  	10     	45,51  	13     	1.29,39	8   PR 	2.16,77	6   PR 	
Da Fies, Anna           	                      	LB1	ITA	44,97  	11     	44,50  	8      	1.31,22	11     	2.24,36	12     	
Berlanda, Stefania      	                      	LB1	ITA	45,06  	12     	44,76  	9      	1.31,16	10  SB 	2.24,06	11     	
Farkas, Fanni           	                      	LB2	HUN	45,69  	13     	45,02  	12     	1.32,36	13  SB 	2.25,64	13  SB 	
Beckert, Jessica        	                      	LB1	GER	45,99  	14     	46,36  	16     	1.29,55	9      	2.16,96	7      	
Kiss, Zsáklin           	                      	LB2	HUN	46,25  	15  SB 	45,65  	14  PR 	1.35,13	15  SB 	       	       	
Moser, Anna             	                      	LB2	ITA	46,41  	16     	46,59  	17     	1.35,17	16     	2.30,72	14     	
Alusalu, Saskia         	                      	LB1	EST	46,44  	17     	45,80  	15     	1.32,42	14     	2.21,20	9      	
Ionuţiu, Antonia-Ioana  	                      	LB1	ROU	47,33  	18  PR 	48,22  	18     	1.35,76	17  PR 	2.31,62	15     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                      			15 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Bittner, Vanessa        	                      	LC1	AUT	42,44  	1      	43,18  	1      	1.24,88	1      	2.15,57	1   PR 	
Marehn, Tina            	                      	LC2	GER	43,23  	2      	43,94  	2      	1.29,96	3      	2.22,51	6      	
Thurner, Bettina        	                      	LC2	ITA	43,45  	3   PR 	44,95  	4      	1.29,55	2      	2.20,05	2   PR 	
Lollobrigida, Giulia    	                      	LC2	ITA	44,63  	4   PR 	45,25  	5      	1.30,78	4   PR 	2.21,25	3   PR 	
Pârv, Anamaria          	                      	LC1	ROU	45,10  	5   PR 	46,07  	7      	1.30,91	5   PR 	2.22,36	5   PR 	
Cipolli, Liliana        	                      	LC2	ROU	45,41  	6   PR 	46,11  	8      	1.34,46	8      	2.27,49	10  PR 	
Pallaoro, Oriana        	                      	LC1	ITA	45,47  	7   PR 	45,89  	6      	1.32,52	7   PR 	2.24,73	8   PR 	
Opincariu, Ana Maria    	                      	LC1	ROU	46,89  	8      	46,93  	9      	1.34,62	9      	2.30,02	11     	
Dănescu, Alina Bianca   	                      	LC1	ROU	47,32  	9      	47,32  	10     	1.34,62	9      	2.24,82	9   PR 	
Chinces, Larisa Ştefana 	                      	LC1	ROU	47,83  	10     	48,59  	11     	1.32,31	6      	2.23,78	7      	
Vodičková, Jana         	                      	LC2	CZE	49,18  	11     	49,07  	12     	1.42,06	12     	2.51,05	13     	
Válóczi, Boglárka       	                      	LC1	HUN	50,04  	12     	49,67  	13     	1.40,36	11     	2.39,79	12     	
Bortolotti, Linda       	                      	LC2	ITA	50,59  	13     	44,12  	3      	2.06,14	13     	2.21,83	4   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		500m 		
                        	                      			15 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Malfatti, Gloria        	                      	LYA	ITA	46,07  	1   PR 	46,67  	1      	1.33,04	1   PR 	47,19  	1      	
Sighel, Arianna         	                      	LYA	ITA	46,47  	2   PR 	47,17  	2      	1.34,92	4   PR 	47,23  	2      	
Grisenti, Deborah       	                      	LYB	ITA	46,95  	3   PR 	47,62  	4      	1.34,88	2   PR 	47,82  	4      	
Gamper, Alexandra       	                      	LYA	ITA	47,15  	4   PR 	48,52  	6      	1.38,05	5   PR 	48,97  	6      	
de Candido, Laura       	                      	LYA	ITA	47,24  	5      	47,39  	3      	1.34,88	2   PR 	47,51  	3      	
Bonazza, Noemi          	                      	LYB	ITA	47,44  	6   PR 	48,29  	5      	1.42,41	8   PR 	48,51  	5      	
Ravnic, Roberta         	                      	LYA	ITA	49,29  	7      	49,62  	7      	1.40,82	6   PR 	50,64  	8      	
Pană, Teodora-Diana     	                      	LYA	ROU	49,66  	8   PR 	50,49  	8      	1.41,62	7   PR 	49,44  	7   PR 	
Nica, Rebeca            	                      	LYA	ROU	51,77  	9   PR 	51,19  	9   PR 	1.47,01	9   PR 	50,98  	9   PR 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		
                        	                      			16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Agostini, Anita         	                      	LYD	ITA	56,03  	1   PR 	56,06  	1      	
Trentini, Maddalena     	                      	LYC	ITA	56,64  	2   PR 	56,51  	3   PR 	
Vasilaş, Iulia          	                      	LYC	ROU	57,20  	3      	56,48  	2      	
Lazzeri, Margherita     	                      	LYC	ITA	58,14  	4   PR 	58,74  	4      	

Men - Junior A
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                      			15 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Bosa, David             	                      	MA1	ITA	38,04  	1   PR 	38,21  	1      	1.16,51	3   PR 	2.01,98	5      	
Anghel, Valentin Antonio	                      	MA1	ROU	38,40  	2      	38,42  	3      	1.14,99	1      	1.57,26	1      	
Khomchenko, Roman       	                      	MA2	BLR	38,70  	3      	38,25  	2      	1.17,42	5   SB 	       	       	
Ostrovskij, Aleksandr   	Островский, Александр 	MA2	KAZ	38,80  	4      	38,98  	4      	1.18,07	6      	       	       	
Weickert, Franz         	                      	MA1	GER	39,06  	5      	39,04  	5      	1.16,72	4      	2.00,45	3      	
Belevczov, Vladimir     	                      	MA2	BLR	39,12  	6      	39,55  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sáblik, Milan           	                      	MA2	CZE	39,15  	7      	39,20  	6      	1.15,72	2      	1.57,63	2      	
Untermarzoner, Hannes   	                      	MA1	ITA	39,30  	8      	39,34  	8      	1.18,55	7      	2.02,07	6   PR 	
Signora, Matteo         	                      	MA1	ITA	39,43  	9      	39,33  	7   PR 	1.18,94	8      	2.01,51	4      	
Viskovskij, Dmitrij     	Висковский, Дмитрий   	MA2	BLR	39,68  	10     	39,68  	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vostryakov, Aleksandr   	                      	MA1	BLR	40,56  	11     	40,29  	12     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Avdeev, Vladislav       	Авдеев, Владислав     	MA1	BLR	40,57  	12  PR 	40,60  	13     	1.19,36	10  PR 	2.03,32	7      	
Zangrando, Davide       	                      	MA1	ITA	40,78  	13  SB 	41,11  	14     	1.24,43	13     	2.11,15	9   SB 	
Socaciu, Mircea         	                      	MA1	ROU	41,08  	14     	41,11  	14     	1.22,01	12  SB 	2.12,68	10  SB 	
Vodička, Roman          	                      	MA1	CZE	41,49  	15  PR 	41,17  	16  PR 	1.21,46	11  PR 	2.07,20	8   PR 	
Trapeznikov, Stanislav  	Трапезников, Станислав	MA2	KAZ	       	DNF    	39,58  	10     	1.19,21	9      	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                      			15 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Oberbichler, Christian  	                      	MB2	SUI	38,30  	1   NRJ	38,39  	1      	1.16,44	1   NRJ	2.01,36	4      	
Zinser, Jann-Luca       	                      	MB2	GER	39,36  	2      	39,15  	2      	1.17,23	2      	1.59,83	1      	
Steinert, Philipp       	                      	MB2	GER	39,39  	3      	39,38  	3      	1.17,26	3   PR 	1.59,92	2      	
Tauchmann, Lukas        	                      	MB2	GER	39,89  	4      	39,94  	4      	1.19,12	4      	2.00,46	3      	
Giovannini, Andrea      	                      	MB1	ITA	39,89  	4   PR 	40,43  	6      	1.19,14	5      	2.04,86	5      	
Andreatta, Matthias     	                      	MB2	ITA	40,80  	6      	41,10  	7      	1.21,87	8      	2.09,36	7      	
Oprea, Alexandru Vlad   	                      	MB1	ROU	41,31  	7   PR 	41,66  	9      	1.21,48	7   PR 	2.05,93	6      	
Bertolani, Pietro       	                      	MB1	ITA	41,50  	8   PR 	41,67  	10     	1.22,97	9      	2.09,40	8      	
Liiv, Risto             	                      	MB2	EST	42,03  	9   PR 	41,43  	8   PR 	1.23,82	10  PR 	2.11,30	9   PR 	
Casentini, Matteo       	                      	MB2	ITA	42,24  	10     	42,48  	11     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Barta, Kristóf          	                      	MB2	HUN	43,00  	11  PR 	42,89  	12  PR 	1.29,96	11  PR 	       	DQ     	
Horváth, Bence          	                      	MB1	HUN	43,43  	12  PR 	44,75  	13     	1.31,89	12  PR 	2.24,82	10  SB 	
Stefani, Andrea         	                      	MB1	ITA	       	DQ     	40,39  	5   PR 	1.20,99	6      	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                      			15 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Hager, Armin            	                      	MC2	AUT	40,13  	1   PR 	40,87  	1      	1.22,27	1      	2.08,37	1      	
Strübe, Maximilian      	                      	MC2	GER	40,90  	2      	41,10  	2      	1.22,84	2   PR 	2.09,78	3   PR 	
Rossi, Christian        	                      	MC2	ITA	41,13  	3   PR 	41,75  	5      	1.24,99	6      	2.13,11	6   PR 	
De Ciantis, Emiliano    	                      	MC2	ITA	41,55  	4   PR 	42,32  	8      	1.25,57	9   PR 	2.13,71	7   PR 	
Zanghellini, Luca       	                      	MC2	ITA	41,64  	5   PR 	41,45  	3   PR 	1.29,75	15     	2.25,19	14     	
Oberbichler, Andreas    	                      	MC2	SUI	41,69  	6   PR 	42,25  	7      	1.23,82	4   PR 	2.10,50	4   PR 	
Heidegger, Linus        	                      	MC1	AUT	41,79  	7   PR 	43,49  	11     	1.25,04	7   PR 	       	       	
Listratenko, Dmitry     	Листратенко, Дмитрий  	MC2	BLR	42,16  	8      	41,58  	4   PR 	1.23,15	3   PR 	2.09,67	2   PR 	
Trentini, Alessio       	                      	MC2	ITA	42,42  	9   PR 	42,36  	9   PR 	1.25,33	8      	2.15,59	9      	
Gasser, Matthias        	                      	MC1	ITA	42,48  	10  PR 	43,38  	10     	1.27,11	10  PR 	2.17,02	10     	
Petris, Giacomo         	                      	MC2	ITA	42,64  	11     	41,92  	6   PR 	1.27,30	11     	2.17,50	11     	
Luik, Aleks             	                      	MC2	EST	42,99  	12     	43,67  	12     	1.24,59	5   PR 	2.12,39	5   PR 	
Angeli, Sebastiano      	                      	MC1	ITA	43,69  	13  PR 	44,55  	13     	1.28,65	14  PR 	2.18,38	13  PR 	
Malfatti, Michele       	                      	MC2	ITA	43,78  	14  PR 	44,74  	14     	1.27,31	12     	2.15,04	8      	
Tumolero, Nicola        	                      	MC2	ITA	44,89  	15     	46,61  	16     	1.30,62	16     	2.17,91	12  PR 	
Vogl, Manuel            	                      	MC1	AUT	       	DQ     	45,04  	15     	1.28,31	13     	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		500m 		
                        	                      			15 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Cotza, Matteo           	                      	MYA	ITA	42,27  	1   PR 	42,03  	1   PR 	1.25,99	1   PR 	43,19  	1      	
Tescari, Francesco      	                      	MYA	ITA	42,98  	2   PR 	43,53  	2      	1.28,16	2   PR 	43,94  	2      	
Bosker, Marcel          	                      	MYA	SUI	44,33  	3      	45,20  	4      	1.29,76	3   PR 	45,05  	3      	
Rebeschini, Federico    	                      	M?	ITA	44,88  	4   PR 	45,69  	5      	1.36,16	6   PR 	46,03  	5      	
Rahnasto, Tuomas        	                      	MYA	FIN	45,14  	5   PR 	45,09  	3   PR 	1.31,78	4   PR 	45,10  	4      	
Pedranz, Matteo         	                      	MYA	ITA	45,80  	6   PR 	46,11  	6      	1.34,59	5   PR 	46,39  	6      	

Men - Junior E
Name                    	                      			500m 		500m 		
                        	                      			16 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Rosanelli, Jeffrey      	                      	MYC	ITA	50,96  	1   PR 	51,28  	1      	
Buccella, Simone        	                      	MYC	ITA	52,97  	2   PR 	52,93  	2   PR 	
Haan, Stefan            	                      	MYC	AUT	53,37  	3   PR 	53,20  	3   PR 	
Jesse, Simon            	                      	MYC	AUT	54,47  	4   PR 	56,03  	5      	
Betti, Francesco        	                      	MYD	ITA	54,68  	5   PR 	54,89  	4      	
Finora, Giacomo         	                      	MYC	ITA	57,36  	6   PR 	57,25  	6   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names