Junior World Cup
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
30 - 31 January 2010

Women
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                          			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	39,89  	1      	2.09,22	9      	1.22,02	5      	
van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LA1	NED	40,63  	2      	2.02,22	1      	1.20,82	2      	
Smit, Janine                	                          	LA2	NED	40,90  	3      	2.06,21	5      	1.21,86	4      	
van den Brandt, Floor       	                          	LA2	NED	40,99  	4      	       	       	1.22,74	6      	
Daldossi, Yvonne            	                          	LA1	ITA	41,23  	5      	       	       	1.23,62	7      	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LA2	NOR	41,43  	6      	2.03,52	3      	1.20,71	1      	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	Садовская, Ксения         	LA2	BLR	41,51  	7      	2.11,75	16  PR 	1.26,35	19     	
Hyttinen, Saana             	                          	LA1	FIN	41,56  	8   SB 	2.10,26	12  PR 	1.25,94	15     	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia         	                          	LA2	RUS	41,59  	9      	2.03,97	4      	       	       	
Simionato, Paola            	                          	LB2	ITA	41,61  	10     	2.10,23	11  PR 	1.25,56	12     	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LA1	RUS	41,68  	11     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Schouten, Irene             	                          	LA1	NED	41,87  	12     	       	       	1.24,37	9      	
Merlo, Giulia               	                          	LA2	ITA	41,89  	13     	       	       	1.25,89	14     	
Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LA1	GER	41,93  	14     	2.08,59	8      	1.24,49	10     	
Nauta, Yvonne               	                          	LA2	NED	41,96  	15     	2.02,63	2      	1.20,91	3      	
Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна      	LB2	RUS	42,04  	16     	       	       	1.25,07	11     	
Sokirko, Tatyana            	                          	LA1	KAZ	42,28  	17     	       	DQ     	1.24,29	8      	
Bay, Jennifer               	                          	LA2	GER	42,29  	18     	2.06,23	6      	       	DNS    	
Danilova, Olga (1992)       	Данилова, Ольга (1992)    	LA1	RUS	42,29  	18     	2.10,59	13     	1.25,82	13     	
Haugland, Hanne             	                          	LA1	NOR	42,51  	20     	2.13,94	19     	1.27,51	23     	
Radu, Cristina              	                          	LA2	ROU	42,52  	21  PR 	2.10,62	15     	       	DQ     	
Sukhanosova, Mariya         	                          	LA2	RUS	42,64  	22     	2.07,00	7      	       	       	
Zhigina, Olga               	Жигина, Ольга             	LA2	KAZ	42,82  	23     	2.10,61	14     	1.26,49	21     	
Risku, Elina                	                          	LA1	FIN	42,84  	24     	2.15,66	25     	1.26,19	17     	
Shumikhina, Irina           	Шумихина, Ирина           	LB2	KAZ	42,89  	25     	       	       	1.27,15	22     	
Lugovaya, Viktoriya         	Луговая, Виктория         	LA1	KAZ	42,93  	26     	2.14,76	22     	1.26,45	20     	
Yli-Ojanperä, Liisa         	                          	LA2	FIN	44,13  	27     	2.17,71	26  SB 	1.28,71	24     	
Romanenko, Anna             	Романенко, Анна           	LC2	BLR	44,21  	28     	       	       	1.29,41	26     	
Ştef, Raluca Doina          	                          	LB2	ROU	44,32  	29     	2.15,32	24     	1.30,36	27     	
Shalakova, Alesya           	                          	LA1	BLR	44,94  	30     	       	       	1.32,67	28     	
Samolazova, Viktoriya (1990)	                          	LA2	BLR	45,00  	31     	       	       	1.34,42	29     	
Koriseva, Laura             	                          	LA2	FIN	       	DNF    	2.14,37	21  SB 	1.29,04	25     	
Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.09,55	10     	1.26,19	17     	
Ravnic, Tea                 	                          	LA2	ITA	       	       	2.12,99	17     	       	       	
Gonchar, Yuliya             	Гончар, Юлия              	LB1	KAZ	       	       	2.13,88	18     	       	       	
Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                          	LA1	RUS	       	       	2.14,11	20     	1.26,00	16     	
D'Eletto, Valentina         	                          	LB2	ITA	       	       	2.14,78	23  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                          			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Bondarchuk, Aleksej         	Бондарчук, Алексей        	MA2	KAZ	37,11  	1      	1.54,31	9      	1.14,20	4      	
Verweij, Koen               	                          	MA2	NED	37,43  	2      	1.49,70	1      	1.13,29	1      	
Roelofs, Demian             	                          	MA2	NED	37,61  	3      	1.55,24	13     	       	       	
Panov, Andrej               	Панов, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	37,69  	4      	       	       	1.14,18	3   PR 	
Stiansen, Kjetil            	                          	MA1	NOR	37,72  	5      	1.50,58	2      	1.13,99	2      	
Hirschbichler, Hubert       	                          	MA2	GER	37,82  	6      	1.55,03	12     	1.14,97	5      	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MB1	RUS	37,86  	7      	       	       	1.15,26	9      	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MB2	NOR	37,89  	8      	1.52,81	4      	1.15,02	7      	
Moor, Simon                 	                          	MA2	GER	37,98  	9      	1.57,07	16     	1.17,53	15     	
van Beek, Thom              	                          	MA2	NED	37,98  	9      	1.50,62	3   PR 	       	       	
Vikulin, Yaroslav           	                          	MA1	RUS	38,13  	11     	1.53,28	7      	       	       	
Anghel, Valentin Antonio    	                          	MA1	ROU	38,14  	12     	1.57,47	18     	1.16,89	12     	
Levo, Harri                 	                          	MA2	FIN	38,14  	12  PR 	       	       	1.20,04	27     	
Sáblik, Milan               	                          	MA2	CZE	38,16  	14     	1.54,24	8      	1.16,60	11     	
Bosa, David                 	                          	MA1	ITA	38,23  	15     	2.01,17	31     	1.17,95	18     	
Vriend, Maurice             	                          	MA1	NED	38,30  	16     	1.53,08	5      	1.15,10	8      	
van Alphen, Lucas           	                          	MA2	NED	38,39  	17     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Trapeznikov, Stanislav      	Трапезников, Станислав    	MA2	KAZ	38,69  	18     	1.57,77	24     	1.18,27	20     	
Hertel, Korvin              	                          	MA2	GER	38,71  	19     	1.58,12	25     	1.19,00	24  SB 	
Nikitin, Konstantin (1993)  	Никитин, Константин (1993)	MB1	RUS	38,74  	20     	1.57,76	23     	       	       	
Chechetov, Anatolij         	                          	MA1	RUS	38,75  	21     	       	       	1.18,57	23     	
Belevczov, Vladimir         	                          	MA2	BLR	39,02  	22     	1.57,56	20  SB 	1.18,37	22     	
Ivanyuk, Andrej             	Иванюк, Андрей            	MA1	KAZ	39,04  	23     	1.57,69	22     	1.17,28	14     	
Minge, Andreas Holmen       	                          	MA1	NOR	39,08  	24     	1.56,11	14     	1.17,93	17     	
Viskovskij, Dmitrij         	Висковский, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	39,09  	25     	2.00,32	29     	1.18,11	19     	
Tveit, Espen                	                          	MA1	NOR	39,14  	26     	1.57,50	19     	1.17,90	16     	
Ostrovskij, Aleksandr       	Островский, Александр     	MA2	KAZ	39,25  	27     	1.54,94	11     	1.16,26	10     	
Untermarzoner, Hannes       	                          	MA1	ITA	39,38  	28     	       	       	1.20,48	28     	
Avdeev, Vladislav           	Авдеев, Владислав         	MA1	BLR	39,73  	29  PR 	1.59,40	27  PR 	1.19,43	26     	
Vostryakov, Aleksandr       	                          	MA1	BLR	39,96  	30     	2.02,75	34  SB 	1.23,71	35     	
Markus, Mart                	                          	MA2	EST	40,04  	31     	2.00,18	28     	1.19,22	25     	
Kinnunen, Verneri           	                          	MB2	FIN	40,04  	31  PR 	2.01,86	33  PR 	1.20,83	29     	
Socaciu, Mircea             	                          	MA1	ROU	40,53  	33  SB 	       	       	1.22,82	34     	
Hager, Armin                	                          	MC2	AUT	40,58  	34     	2.05,23	36     	1.22,06	30     	
Rockstroh, Felix            	                          	MB2	GER	40,59  	35     	2.00,34	30     	1.22,62	33     	
Pulli, Tommi                	                          	MB2	FIN	       	DNF    	1.53,22	6   PR 	1.15,01	6      	
Eldevik, Kim André          	                          	MA2	NOR	       	DQ     	1.59,36	26     	1.17,08	13     	
Khomchenko, Roman           	                          	MA2	BLR	       	DQ     	       	       	1.18,27	20     	
Belyakov, Aleksej           	Беляков, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.54,42	10     	       	       	
Signora, Matteo             	                          	MA1	ITA	       	       	1.56,23	15  PR 	       	       	
Balabanov, Filipp           	                          	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.57,11	17     	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MB2	RUS	       	       	1.57,64	21     	       	       	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MB1	ITA	       	       	2.01,21	32     	       	       	
Oprea, Alexandru Vlad       	                          	MB1	ROU	       	       	2.04,51	35     	1.22,37	31     	
Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём           	MB1	BLR	       	       	2.06,11	37     	       	       	
Vodička, Roman              	                          	MA1	CZE	       	       	2.10,52	38     	1.22,60	32     	
Yankovskij, Pavel           	Янковский, Павел          	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Gurkov, Yurij               	                          	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names