Time Trials
Richmond (CAN)
8 February 2010

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Zhang, Shuang (1986)       	                          	LN4	CHN	38,59  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richardson, Heather        	                          	LN2	USA	38,67  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kodaira, Nao               	                          	LSA	JPN	38,79  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ochowicz, Elli             	                          	LSA	USA	39,09  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yoshii, Sayuri             	                          	LSA	JPN	39,15  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oenema, Thijsje            	                          	LN3	NED	39,30  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Jennifer        	                          	L30	USA	39,51  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bucsis, Anastasia          	                          	LN2	CAN	39,72  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cholewinski, Lauren        	                          	LN2	USA	39,75  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groves, Kristina           	                          	L30	CAN	40,09  	10     	1.16,98	1      	       	       	       	       	
Simionato, Chiara          	                          	L30	ITA	40,26  	11     	1.20,32	7      	       	       	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла            	LSA	RUS	40,34  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oudenaarden, Tamara        	                          	LN3	CAN	40,36  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia         	                          	LN2	POL	40,86  	14     	1.19,85	6      	       	       	       	       	
Schussler, Brittany        	                          	LSA	CAN	40,88  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza          	                          	LSA	POL	41,40  	16     	1.20,57	8      	       	       	       	       	
Rokita, Anna               	                          	LSA	AUT	41,73  	17     	1.21,73	9      	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина         	LA1	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Wotherspoon, Danielle      	                          	L30	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abramova, Ekaterina (1982) 	Абрамова, Екатерина (1982)	LSA	RUS	       	       	1.18,02	2      	       	       	       	       	
Rempel, Shannon            	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.18,52	3      	       	       	       	       	
Valkenburg, Diane          	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	1.18,65	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bradford, Rebekah          	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	1.18,74	5      	       	       	       	       	
Grage, Cathrine            	                          	L30	DEN	       	       	1.24,44	10     	       	       	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.59,43	1      	       	       	
Likhacheva, Galina         	                          	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.03,11	2      	       	       	
Hughes, Clara              	                          	L35	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,85	1      	
Voorhuis, Jorien           	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,04	2      	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Lobkov, Dmitrij            	                          	MSA	RUS	35,25  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fredricks, Tucker          	                          	MSA	USA	35,40  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nagashima, Keiichiro       	                          	MSA	JPN	35,41  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ireland, Mike              	                          	M35	CAN	35,54  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gregg, Jamie               	                          	MSA	CAN	35,69  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ohta, Akio                 	                          	MSA	JPN	35,75  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Parrott, Kyle              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,77  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                 	                          	MSA	GER	35,80  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ustynowicz, Maciej         	                          	MSA	POL	35,82  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkov, Evgenij          	                          	MSA	RUS	36,09  	10     	       	       	1.48,21	1      	       	       	
Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987)  	Лебедев, Александр (1987) 	MN4	RUS	36,19  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell         	                          	MN1	USA	36,27  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ioriatti, Ermanno          	                          	M30	ITA	36,27  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pearson, Nick              	                          	M30	USA	36,29  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман               	MN1	KAZ	36,68  	15     	1.13,06	3      	       	       	       	       	
Skopin, Timofej            	                          	MN2	RUS	36,70  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blokhuijsen, Jan           	                          	MN2	NED	36,79  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Biega, Maciej              	                          	MN2	POL	36,88  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oikawa, Yuya               	                          	MSA	JPN	39,57  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kato, Joji                 	                          	MSA	JPN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Davis, Shani               	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	1.09,36	1      	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Denny            	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.09,78	2      	       	       	       	       	
Schwarz, Samuel            	                          	MSA	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	1.51,74	2      	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.54,75	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names