Tirol Cup
Collalbo (ITA)
20 - 21 February 2010

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Bittner, Vanessa     	LC1	AUT	42,56  	1      	1.29,00	1      	43,61  	1      	1.27,98	1      	
Petutschnigg, Nadja  	LN3	AUT	50,32  	2   PR 	1.47,98	2   PR 	50,70  	2      	1.44,85	2   PR 	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Daldossi, Yvonne     	LA1	ITA	40,92  	1   SB 	1.24,69	1      	41,15  	1      	1.26,01	1      	
Mair, Lisa           	LA2	ITA	47,75  	2   SB 	1.36,76	2   SB 	48,49  	2      	1.35,67	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Gericke, Lisa-Sophie 	LC2	GER	42,98  	1      	1.28,76	1      	43,84  	1      	1.31,76	1      	
Plendl, Beate        	LC2	GER	44,00  	2      	1.31,64	2      	45,05  	2      	       	       	
Hager, Miriam        	LB2	AUT	53,17  	3      	1.48,04	3   SB 	52,64  	3      	1.45,38	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Thurner, Bettina     	LC2	ITA	45,05  	1      	1.33,71	1      	44,70  	1      	1.33,89	1      	
Frötscher, Karin     	LC1	ITA	50,41  	2      	1.45,31	2      	51,34  	3      	1.45,19	3      	
Ankrisch, Julia      	LC1	AUT	51,50  	3      	1.47,74	3      	50,72  	2   PR 	1.44,51	2   PR 	
Wörndle, Rebecca     	LYB	AUT	59,41  	4   PR 	2.08,47	4   PR 	59,57  	4      	2.05,90	4   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                 			500m   		500m   		
                     			20 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Gamper, Alexandra    	LYA	ITA	50,17  	1      	49,33  	1      	
Rauzi, Chiara        	LYB	ITA	53,32  	2      	53,20  	2      	
Mair, Anna-Maria     	LYA	ITA	53,96  	3      	54,07  	3      	
Messner Jost, Lisa   	LYB	ITA	54,81  	4      	55,57  	4      	
Jäger, Magdalena     	LYA	AUT	56,62  	5      	56,08  	5      	
Thurner, Andrea      	LYB	ITA	57,43  	6      	57,49  	6      	
Mayerhofer, Magdalena	LYB	AUT	58,77  	7   PR 	58,96  	7      	
de Vora, Michelle    	LYA	AUT	1.13,53	8   PR 	1.11,79	8   PR 	

Men
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Hänggi, Martin       	M40	SUI	39,17  	1      	1.18,00	1      	39,06  	1      	1.17,05	1      	
Falger, Christian    	MSA	AUT	39,61  	2   SB 	1.22,86	2   SB 	39,89  	2      	1.23,50	2      	
Falger, Thomas       	MSA	AUT	41,46  	3   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bazzoni, Gianmarco   	MN1	ITA	41,47  	4      	1.23,58	3      	41,62  	4      	1.24,74	3      	
Kreutz, Hubert       	M40	AUT	41,98  	5   SB 	1.23,68	4   SB 	41,58  	3   SB 	1.24,83	4      	
Haid, Robert         	M40	AUT	49,62  	6   PR 	1.39,84	5   PR 	49,64  	5      	1.38,95	5   PR 	

Men - Junior A
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Untermarzoner, Hannes	MA1	ITA	39,30  	1      	1.19,78	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Jäger, Florian       	MB1	AUT	45,59  	2   PR 	1.32,81	2   PR 	45,74  	1      	1.33,09	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Fulterer, Armin      	MB2	ITA	41,05  	1      	1.22,48	1      	41,97  	2      	1.22,76	1      	
Andreatta, Matthias  	MB2	ITA	41,20  	2      	1.22,60	2      	41,39  	1      	1.24,10	3      	
Heidegger, Linus     	MC1	AUT	42,25  	3      	1.24,80	3   PR 	42,27  	3      	1.23,96	2   PR 	
Frodl, Andreas       	MB1	GER	44,60  	4      	1.31,13	4      	46,12  	6      	1.34,52	5      	
Petutschnigg, Thomas 	MC1	AUT	45,57  	5      	1.36,11	6   PR 	45,42  	4      	1.36,07	6   PR 	
Krall, Sandro        	MC1	AUT	45,60  	6   PR 	1.35,02	5   PR 	45,89  	5      	1.33,47	4   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Hager, Armin         	MC2	AUT	40,91  	1      	1.23,04	1      	40,47  	1      	1.22,17	1      	
Gasser, Matthias     	MC1	ITA	42,58  	2      	1.28,69	2      	43,20  	2      	1.26,75	2   PR 	
Vogl, Manuel         	MC1	AUT	45,46  	3      	1.33,25	3      	44,82  	3      	1.31,72	3      	
Rauzi, Alberto       	M?	AUT	52,53  	4      	2.03,76	5      	52,23  	4      	1.51,88	4      	
Casari, Simon        	M?	AUT	58,78  	5      	2.02,02	4   PR 	58,00  	5      	1.56,10	5   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                 			500m   		500m   		
                     			20 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Dombek, Hendrik      	MYA	GER	47,46  	1      	48,02  	1      	
Aldi, Matteo         	MYB	ITA	51,00  	2      	49,86  	2      	
Haan, Stefan         	MYC	AUT	51,32  	3   PR 	50,92  	3   PR 	
Jesse, Simon         	MYC	AUT	55,05  	4      	55,20  	4      	
Jesse, Andreas       	MYC	AUT	56,40  	5   PR 	57,15  	5      	
Mayerhofer, Erik     	MYB	AUT	1.00,87	6   PR 	1.00,16	6   PR 	
Pellegrini, Pascal   	MYB	AUT	1.02,85	7      	1.01,56	7   PR 	
Thaler, Alexander    	MYA	AUT	1.06,23	8   PR 	1.04,62	8   PR 	
Haid, Oliver         	MYB	AUT	1.06,61	9   PR 	1.05,95	9   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names