Universiade
Kolomna (RUS)
17 - 19 February 2010

Ladies
Name                       	                            			500m 		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           	                            			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина             	LN4	RUS	39,81  	1      	40,38  	2      	2.06,48	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kuleshova, Kristina        	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN1	RUS	40,27  	2      	40,62  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.22,23	7   PR 	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia        	                            	LA2	RUS	40,40  	3   PR 	40,59  	5      	       	       	       	       	1.18,66	1   PR 	
Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина          	LA1	RUS	40,43  	4      	40,34  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.19,66	3      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда             	LN1	RUS	40,49  	5   PR 	40,56  	4      	2.04,22	1   PR 	4.21,83	4   PR 	       	       	
Abramovskaya, Elena        	                            	LN3	RUS	40,65  	6      	40,51  	3      	2.09,16	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (1989)	Григорьева, Екатерина (1989)	LN2	RUS	40,97  	7      	41,59  	10     	       	       	4.45,25	13  SB 	1.21,96	6   PR 	
Danilova, Olga (1992)      	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LA1	RUS	41,09  	8      	41,10  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.21,28	4   PR 	
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	41,17  	9      	40,98  	7      	       	       	4.21,60	3      	1.18,75	2   PR 	
Kopylova, Mariya           	                            	LN1	RUS	41,73  	10     	41,56  	9   PR 	2.13,09	12  PR 	       	       	1.24,56	12  PR 	
Blinova, Yuliya            	Блинова, Юлия               	LN3	RUS	42,14  	11  PR 	42,13  	12  PR 	       	       	4.30,21	6   PR 	       	       	
Dushkova, Kristina         	                            	LN1	RUS	42,41  	12  PR 	       	DQ     	2.14,69	16  PR 	       	       	1.25,88	15  SB 	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	42,63  	13     	42,64  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.23,77	9      	
Spicza, Anastasiya         	                            	LA2	RUS	42,91  	14     	42,90  	14     	       	DNS    	       	       	1.26,70	17     	
Mansurova, Elina           	                            	LA1	RUS	43,45  	15     	42,92  	15     	2.23,96	22     	       	       	1.28,70	25     	
Pershakova, Natalya        	                            	LN2	RUS	43,60  	16     	42,92  	15     	2.14,66	15     	       	       	       	       	
Saveleva, Darya (1992)     	Савельева, Дарья (1992)     	LB2	RUS	43,70  	17     	43,44  	17     	2.17,41	17     	       	       	1.27,31	20     	
Artma, Tatyana             	Артма, Татьяна              	LB2	BLR	43,96  	18     	43,74  	18  SB 	       	       	4.53,47	16  SB 	1.26,37	16     	
Shelukhanova, Alena        	                            	LB2	RUS	44,14  	19  PR 	44,39  	22     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.30,57	26     	
Leonteva, Ekaterina        	Леонтьева, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	44,51  	20  PR 	43,92  	19  PR 	2.17,99	18  PR 	       	       	1.28,68	24  PR 	
Nikulina, Mariya           	Никулина, Мария             	LA1	RUS	44,51  	20  SB 	44,35  	21  SB 	2.30,20	28     	       	       	1.32,20	27  SB 	
Dubrovskaya, Tatyana       	                            	LA2	RUS	44,71  	22  PR 	44,84  	23     	2.21,45	21  PR 	4.59,75	18  PR 	       	       	
Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                            	LB2	RUS	44,94  	23     	44,33  	20  PR 	       	       	4.41,56	11  SB 	1.26,98	18  SB 	
Yurkova, Olga              	                            	LN1	RUS	45,19  	24  PR 	45,73  	26     	       	       	5.03,93	20  PR 	1.32,69	31  SB 	
Filipas, Aleksandra        	                            	LA2	RUS	45,43  	25  PR 	45,45  	24     	2.20,95	20  PR 	5.00,50	19  PR 	       	       	
Shuvalova, Tatyana         	                            	LA1	RUS	46,06  	26  SB 	45,57  	25  SB 	2.27,79	24  SB 	5.21,86	28  SB 	1.33,25	32  SB 	
Yulina, Kseniya            	                            	LN1	RUS	46,65  	27  SB 	46,87  	28     	2.28,55	26     	       	       	1.33,93	34  SB 	
Tarabina, Vera             	                            	LN2	RUS	46,68  	28  SB 	45,90  	27  SB 	       	       	5.18,46	27  SB 	1.32,64	30  SB 	
Tatarinceva, Natalya       	Татаринцева, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	46,96  	29  PR 	47,58  	30     	2.28,40	25  PR 	       	       	1.35,22	35  PR 	
Kovalenko, Marina          	Коваленко, Марина           	LN3	RUS	47,01  	30  SB 	47,07  	29     	       	       	5.09,75	22  SB 	1.32,63	29  SB 	
Osetrova, Alisa            	Осетрова, Алиса             	LA2	RUS	47,95  	31  PR 	47,99  	31     	       	       	5.16,23	23  PR 	1.36,17	38  PR 	
Gureva, Irina              	                            	LN3	RUS	48,28  	32  SB 	48,25  	32  SB 	2.46,43	31  SB 	       	       	1.40,72	42  PR 	
Stolpova, Viktoriya        	                            	L?	RUS	49,04  	33  PR 	48,85  	33  PR 	       	       	5.17,06	25  PR 	1.35,85	36  PR 	
Isakova, Elena             	Исакова, Елена              	LN2	RUS	49,36  	34  SB 	49,37  	34     	       	       	       	       	1.42,44	43  SB 	
Vekvert, Kristina          	                            	LA1	RUS	51,30  	35  PR 	51,16  	35  PR 	2.50,43	32  PR 	       	       	1.45,89	44  PR 	
Pochechueva, Karina        	                            	LN3	RUS	52,55  	36  PR 	53,60  	37     	2.54,79	33  PR 	       	       	1.47,40	45  PR 	
Potapchik, Elena           	                            	LN1	RUS	52,57  	37  PR 	52,47  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.55,50	48  PR 	
Shigolakova, Mariya        	                            	L?	RUS	54,65  	38  PR 	55,04  	39     	3.00,35	35  PR 	       	       	1.54,79	47  PR 	
Namsaraeva, Anna           	                            	L?	RUS	55,00  	39  PR 	54,16  	38  PR 	2.55,57	34  PR 	       	       	1.51,55	46  PR 	
Karlikova, Elena           	                            	LN2	RUS	       	DQ     	41,96  	11     	       	       	       	       	1.24,33	10     	
Zadonskaya, Lada           	Задонская, Лада             	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.05,30	2      	4.21,21	2      	       	       	
Cybina, Kristina           	                            	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.05,51	3   PR 	4.20,59	1      	1.25,19	14  SB 	
Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                 	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.05,65	4      	4.30,84	7      	1.21,61	5      	
Rusaleva, Victoria         	                            	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.07,37	6      	4.29,16	5      	1.24,53	11     	
Safonova, Ekaterina (1986) 	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)  	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.08,43	7      	4.37,25	9   SB 	1.22,94	8      	
Fagamanova, Liliya         	                            	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.09,70	9   SB 	4.35,66	8      	1.28,47	22  SB 	
Baliczkaya, Yana           	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.11,66	10  SB 	4.39,15	10  SB 	1.25,16	13  SB 	
Belyavina, Tatyana         	                            	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.12,91	11  SB 	4.42,42	12  SB 	1.28,65	23  SB 	
Grebenkova, Svetlana       	                            	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.13,40	13  SB 	4.45,59	14  SB 	1.27,53	21     	
Voronina, Anastasiya       	Воронина, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.14,16	14     	4.46,42	15     	1.27,28	19     	
Lapteva, Kseniya (1991)    	Лаптева, Ксения (1991)      	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.19,52	19  PR 	4.56,81	17     	1.32,58	28     	
Chekhlataya, Evgeniya      	                            	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.24,56	23  PR 	5.05,12	21  PR 	1.33,44	33  PR 	
Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда           	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.30,11	27  SB 	5.17,62	26     	1.38,37	40     	
Uttu, Kseniya              	                            	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.32,04	29  SB 	5.16,42	24  SB 	1.35,95	37  SB 	
Chernova, Yuliya           	Чернова, Юлия               	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.34,33	30  PR 	       	       	1.39,22	41  PR 	
Aleksandrova, Mariya (1992)	Александрова, Мария (1992)  	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.36,57	39     	

Men
Name                       	                            			500m   		500m   		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		
                           	                            			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		
Chadaev, Sergej            	                            	MN3	RUS	36,32  	1      	35,88  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.12,06	1      	
Bosenko, Maksim            	                            	MSA	RUS	36,77  	2      	36,86  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.12,74	4      	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)      	MN3	RUS	36,96  	3   PR 	37,12  	7      	2.00,96	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vikulin, Yaroslav          	                            	MA1	RUS	37,09  	4      	37,08  	6      	       	       	7.00,70	4   PR 	1.12,69	3      	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr       	                            	MSA	RUS	37,10  	5      	36,72  	2      	1.50,90	2      	       	       	1.12,66	2      	
Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь              	MN4	RUS	37,20  	6      	36,75  	3      	1.52,05	3      	       	       	1.12,93	5      	
Kolpakov, Evgenij          	Колпаков, Евгений           	MN4	RUS	37,31  	7      	36,86  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей             	MN4	RUS	37,35  	8   PR 	37,34  	8   PR 	1.50,16	1      	       	       	       	       	
Gurkov, Yurij              	                            	MA2	RUS	37,48  	9      	37,42  	10     	       	       	       	       	1.14,22	9      	
Gavrilyuk, Valerij         	                            	MN1	RUS	37,68  	10     	37,59  	12     	1.54,72	8      	       	       	1.13,15	6   PR 	
Yankovskij, Pavel          	Янковский, Павел            	MA2	RUS	37,68  	10     	       	DNF    	1.55,43	9      	       	       	1.13,96	7      	
Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN1	RUS	37,77  	12     	37,37  	9      	1.57,63	14  SB 	       	       	1.14,14	8   PR 	
Chechetov, Anatolij        	                            	MA1	RUS	37,84  	13     	37,58  	11  PR 	1.53,24	6      	       	       	1.14,48	10  PR 	
Masharov, Konstantin       	                            	MN2	RUS	38,08  	14     	37,97  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	RUS	38,11  	15  SB 	38,11  	16     	1.52,70	4      	7.00,47	3      	       	       	
Tyumencev, Pavel           	                            	MN3	RUS	38,31  	16  PR 	38,06  	15  PR 	1.58,68	17     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Chistyakov, Andrej         	Чистяков, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,31  	16     	38,33  	19     	1.57,72	15     	       	       	1.15,77	15     	
Balabanov, Filipp          	                            	MA1	RUS	38,70  	18     	38,23  	17  PR 	       	       	7.12,81	9   PR 	       	       	
Korolev, Evgenij           	Королев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	38,77  	19     	38,90  	21     	1.59,54	19     	       	       	1.17,55	20  PR 	
Ogibalov, Konstantin       	                            	MN2	RUS	38,85  	20  PR 	38,32  	18  PR 	1.55,98	12  PR 	       	       	1.15,60	14  PR 	
Kazakov, Yurij             	                            	MN3	RUS	39,00  	21  PR 	39,17  	23     	1.59,16	18  PR 	       	       	1.17,13	18  SB 	
Shishkin, Dmitrij          	Шишкин, Дмитрий             	MN2	RUS	39,08  	22  PR 	39,36  	28     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Obushnoj, Dmitrij          	                            	MB2	RUS	39,13  	23  PR 	39,22  	25     	2.00,42	21     	       	       	       	DNF    	
Efremov, Ilya              	Ефремов, Илья               	MN2	RUS	39,15  	24     	39,34  	27     	       	       	       	       	1.19,50	30     	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)  	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MN3	RUS	39,26  	25     	38,85  	20     	       	       	6.51,93	1      	       	       	
Zujkov, Aleksej            	Зуйков, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	39,37  	26  PR 	39,30  	26  PR 	2.03,18	26  PR 	       	       	1.18,13	22  PR 	
Gulyaev, Pavel             	Гуляев, Павел               	MN1	RUS	39,41  	27     	39,21  	24     	1.54,32	7      	6.54,78	2      	       	       	
Loskutov, Aleksandr        	Лоскутов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	39,43  	28  SB 	1.16,38	53     	       	       	7.09,64	7      	       	       	
Prokshin, Roman            	Прокшин, Роман              	MN1	RUS	39,50  	29  PR 	39,16  	22  PR 	       	       	7.17,46	15  PR 	1.16,77	17  PR 	
Maslov, Vladimir           	Маслов, Владимир            	MN3	RUS	39,61  	30  SB 	40,04  	33     	       	       	7.04,54	5      	1.17,29	19  PR 	
Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)   	Степанов, Евгений (1992)    	MB2	RUS	39,86  	31     	39,42  	29     	       	       	       	       	1.18,89	25  PR 	
Kulikov, Roman             	Куликов, Роман              	MA2	RUS	39,94  	32     	39,97  	31     	2.03,89	27     	7.57,14	22  SB 	       	       	
Kochetkov, Vyacheslav      	Кочетков, Вячеслав          	MA2	RUS	40,05  	33     	40,18  	35     	2.04,52	29     	       	       	1.19,59	31     	
Bikchentaev, Damir         	Бикчентаев, Дамир           	MN2	RUS	40,14  	34     	39,92  	30     	2.03,03	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Okhotin, Aleksandr         	                            	MN1	RUS	40,30  	35  SB 	40,00  	32  SB 	       	       	7.15,71	13  SB 	1.18,91	26  SB 	
Kozlov, Maksim (1986)      	Козлов, Максим (1986)       	MN4	RUS	40,30  	35  SB 	40,08  	34  SB 	2.08,90	36  SB 	       	       	1.20,05	32  SB 	
Zhigunov, Dmitrij          	                            	MN4	RUS	40,71  	37  SB 	40,97  	39     	2.12,69	41  SB 	       	       	1.24,37	43  SB 	
Khmelev, Anton             	                            	MA2	RUS	40,78  	38  SB 	40,74  	37  SB 	2.06,86	34  SB 	       	       	1.22,13	39  PR 	
Kokarev, Vladislav         	                            	MN3	RUS	40,85  	39  PR 	       	DNF    	2.06,96	35  PR 	       	DNS    	1.22,07	38  PR 	
Demidov, Andrej            	Демидов, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	40,97  	40  PR 	40,52  	36  PR 	2.04,30	28  SB 	       	       	1.19,18	27  PR 	
Ershov, Kirill (1990)      	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)        	MA2	RUS	41,01  	41  SB 	40,83  	38  SB 	2.04,79	31  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Pavlov, Mikhail            	Павлов, Михаил              	MN2	RUS	41,29  	42  PR 	41,64  	45     	2.06,36	32  SB 	8.07,69	25  PR 	       	       	
Baleevskij, Aleksandr      	                            	MN1	RUS	41,61  	43  SB 	41,30  	42  SB 	2.06,36	32  SB 	       	       	1.20,96	35  SB 	
Kanushin, Igor             	                            	MN3	RUS	41,73  	44  SB 	41,30  	42  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Sushko, Vasilij            	                            	MA2	RUS	41,98  	45  PR 	42,03  	47     	2.08,93	37  PR 	7.59,22	23  PR 	       	       	
Solodovnikov, Sergej       	                            	MN1	RUS	42,02  	46  SB 	41,51  	44  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.26,13	46  SB 	
Sudbinov, Nikolaj          	                            	MA1	RUS	42,21  	47  SB 	41,28  	41  SB 	2.20,99	50  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Ananjin, Anton             	                            	MN1	RUS	42,26  	48  PR 	41,88  	46  PR 	2.14,24	42  PR 	8.07,39	24  PR 	       	       	
Kozak, Mikhail             	                            	MN3	RUS	42,35  	49  PR 	42,52  	48     	2.16,23	46  PR 	       	       	1.25,79	45  PR 	
Batuev, Zarigto            	Батуев, Заригто             	MN4	RUS	42,87  	50  SB 	42,59  	49  SB 	2.18,35	48  SB 	       	       	1.27,76	47  PR 	
Radyukov, Sergej           	                            	MN2	RUS	42,89  	51  SB 	1.03,64	52     	2.15,41	44  SB 	8.35,89	29  SB 	       	       	
Bezhasykov, Stanislav      	                            	MN4	RUS	44,48  	52  SB 	44,15  	50  SB 	2.26,20	51  SB 	       	       	1.31,03	49  PR 	
Sorokin, Nikolaj           	Сорокин, Николай            	MN3	RUS	44,50  	53  SB 	44,16  	51  SB 	2.17,86	47  PR 	8.49,14	31  SB 	       	       	
Ulyanov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Ульянов, Александр (1990)   	MA2	RUS	59,42  	54     	41,19  	40  SB 	2.14,60	43  SB 	       	       	1.22,93	41  SB 	
Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор            	MN2	RUS	1.21,15	55     	37,67  	13     	1.55,86	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.52,71	5      	7.08,89	6      	1.14,91	12     	
Fofanov, Albert            	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.55,85	10  SB 	7.11,38	8      	1.16,26	16  PR 	
Maul, Konstantin           	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.56,23	13     	7.36,69	20  SB 	1.15,41	13     	
Voronin, Aleksandr         	Воронин, Александр          	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,53	16     	7.24,24	18     	       	       	
Volkov, Denis              	Волков, Денис               	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.59,63	20  PR 	7.14,68	10  PR 	1.18,56	24  PR 	
Stolbov, Pyotr             	                            	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.00,81	22     	7.25,99	19  SB 	1.19,22	29  SB 	
Fyodorov, Vyacheslav       	Фёдоров, Вячеслав           	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.01,39	24  SB 	7.23,11	17     	1.19,21	28  PR 	
Danilchenko, Sergej        	                            	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.04,78	30     	7.22,39	16  PR 	1.20,64	33  PR 	
Gradusov, Ilya             	                            	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.09,84	38  PR 	7.50,17	21  PR 	1.22,78	40  PR 	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав            	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.11,71	39  PR 	8.26,46	27  SB 	1.24,59	44  PR 	
Krylov, Evgenij            	Крылов, Евгений             	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.12,40	40  SB 	       	       	1.21,92	37  SB 	
Sokolov, Kirill            	Соколов, Кирилл             	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.15,54	45  SB 	8.28,69	28  SB 	1.23,83	42  PR 	
Akhmeczanov, Marcel        	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.20,62	49  SB 	8.43,83	30  PR 	1.29,84	48  SB 	
Zhigunov, Ivan             	                            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.35,71	52  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dolochenko, Aleksandr      	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.50,81	53     	8.20,32	26  SB 	1.20,90	34     	
Gubin, Vadim               	                            	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kolpakov, Anton            	Колпаков, Антон             	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	7.16,77	14     	1.14,81	11  PR 	
Solovev, Nikolaj           	Соловьев, Николай           	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.15,00	11  PR 	1.18,36	23  PR 	
Krotov, Ilya               	Кротов, Илья                	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.15,54	12     	1.21,65	36  SB 	
Chikunov, Mark             	Чикунов, Марк               	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,67	21     	

    
                

Native Language Names