Zawody Kontrolne
Zakopane (POL)
4 - 5 December 2010

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		500m   		1000m  		500m   		500m   		1000m  		
                      			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Hlůková, Nicol        	LA1	CZE	49,45  	1      	       	       	1.40,73	1      	49,57  	1      	       	       	1.40,61	1      	
Pandyra, Anna         	LC2	POL	49,93  	2   PR 	50,50  	1      	       	       	49,98  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Król-Muma, Julia      	LB1	POL	54,50  	3   SB 	56,80  	2      	       	       	53,89  	4   PR 	53,82  	1   PR 	       	       	
Murańka, Joanna       	LC2	POL	57,95  	4   SB 	1.00,65	3      	       	       	58,51  	6      	1.00,65	2      	       	       	
Chorol, Padma         	LB2	IND	1.01,79	5   PR 	       	       	2.20,87	2   NR 	1.00,70	7   PR 	1.01,69	3      	       	       	
Konsar, Shabina       	LC1	IND	1.05,36	6   PR 	       	       	2.32,01	4   PR 	1.07,89	10     	1.06,10	4      	       	       	
Chhonzom, Angmo Diskit	LC1	IND	1.07,20	7   PR 	       	       	2.38,16	5   PR 	1.06,00	8   PR 	1.07,89	6      	       	       	
Angdol, Rigzen        	LC2	IND	1.09,93	8   PR 	       	       	2.29,27	3   PR 	1.06,40	9   PR 	1.07,57	5      	       	       	
Angmo, Kunzes         	LSA	IND	1.12,18	9   PR 	       	       	2.58,65	6   PR 	1.10,90	11  PR 	1.13,18	8      	       	       	
Bachleda, Agnieszka   	LB1	POL	1.20,80	10  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	57,74  	5   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Walkosz-Kleta, Sabina 	LYA	POL	       	       	1.09,90	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.10,25	7      	       	       	
Gawlik, Barbara       	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,97  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		500m   		1000m  		500m   		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                      			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Adlt, Adam            	MB2	CZE	40,81  	1   PR 	       	       	1.22,10	1      	41,75  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.39,25	1      	
Nosal, Dariusz        	MN3	POL	41,92  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Svoboda, Filip        	MA1	CZE	43,66  	3   PR 	43,81  	1      	       	       	44,60  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Amir, Ali             	M?	IND	48,84  	4   PR 	       	       	1.46,50	2   PR 	48,93  	3      	       	       	1.48,39	1      	       	       	
Namgyal, Stanzin      	MSA	IND	52,79  	5   PR 	       	       	2.01,87	4   PR 	52,91  	5      	       	       	1.57,72	3   PR 	       	       	
Quayoom, Abdul        	M?	IND	57,14  	6   PR 	       	       	1.59,94	3   PR 	55,17  	6   PR 	       	       	1.57,21	2   PR 	       	       	
Phuntsogi, Stanzin    	MYA	IND	57,81  	7   PR 	       	       	2.13,94	6   PR 	59,12  	9      	       	       	2.10,10	4   PR 	       	       	
Ahmadgiri, Faisal     	MB1	IND	1.00,50	8   PR 	       	       	2.13,23	5   PR 	1.04,70	10     	       	       	2.18,97	5      	       	       	
Lewit, Jan            	MC2	POL	       	       	1.21,13	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palka, Albert         	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,96  	4   SB 	52,54  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Wszołek, Kamil        	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,61  	7      	56,45  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Palka, Szymon         	MC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,99  	8   SB 	56,46  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Szeliga, Krzysztof    	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.05,24	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jakubiak, Wojciech    	MYB	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,53	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Banachowicz, Kamil    	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,86	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names