Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
24 September 2011

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
Fatkulina, Olga           	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LN3	RUS	39,75  	1   SB 	1.19,64	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)	LSA	RUS	41,51  	2   SB 	1.22,28	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Briana            	                          	LN1	USA	       	       	       	       	2.15,63	1   SB 	8.06,53	1   SB 	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m  		
Lobkov, Dmitrij           	                          	M30	RUS	35,29  	1   SB 	1.16,58	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lindsey, Joey             	                          	MN4	USA	35,65  	2   SB 	1.10,59	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Yesin, Alexey             	Есин, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	35,67  	3   SB 	       	       	1.50,10	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	MSA	RUS	36,08  	4   SB 	       	       	1.55,13	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Nefedev, Igor             	Нефедев, Игорь            	MSA	RUS	36,55  	5   SB 	       	       	1.51,39	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	36,74  	6   SB 	1.12,62	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Koval, Denis              	Коваль, Денис             	MN1	RUS	36,83  	7   SB 	1.14,48	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Skobrev, Ivan             	Скобрев, Иван             	MSA	RUS	37,12  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.43,40	1   SB 	        	       	
Mark, Xander              	                          	MN3	USA	37,72  	9   SB 	1.15,76	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)   	MN4	RUS	37,89  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.54,81	5   PR 	        	       	
Bajnov, Pavel             	                          	MSA	RUS	37,90  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.54,25	4   PR 	        	       	
Burlyaev, Andrej          	                          	MSA	RUS	37,92  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.52,17	3   SB 	        	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр       	MSA	RUS	38,40  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.00,39	8   SB 	        	       	
Kochnev, Mikhail          	Кочнев, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	38,79  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.57,97	7   SB 	        	       	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Голубев, Александр (1987) 	MSA	RUS	39,04  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.01,36	9   PR 	        	       	
Brandt, Robert            	                          	MSA	FIN	39,11  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.01,86	10  SB 	        	       	
Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)   	                          	MN2	TPE	39,35  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.16,33	11  NR 	        	       	
Boudreau, Brian           	                          	M45	USA	39,53  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.20,43	12  SB 	        	       	
Sargent, Tony             	                          	MSA	USA	39,67  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.37,14	14  SB 	        	       	
Idarand, Eerik            	                          	MN1	EST	40,52  	20  SB 	       	       	2.03,93	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Thompson, Jamahl          	                          	MA1	USA	42,75  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.57,01	15  PR 	        	       	
Wall, Matt                	                          	MB1	USA	46,01  	22  PR 	1.35,40	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Chadaev, Sergej           	                          	MSA	RUS	       	DQ     	1.11,71	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Wood, Josh                	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	1.12,81	4   SB 	       	       	3.56,47	6   PR 	        	       	
Dobbin, Shane             	                          	M30	NZL	       	       	1.13,01	5   PR 	       	       	3.49,02	2   SB 	        	       	
Meek, Patrick             	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	1.54,66	3   SB 	       	       	        	DNF    	
Hopp, Alex                	                          	MN3	USA	       	       	       	       	1.56,40	5   SB 	       	       	14.33,85	1   PR 	
Frank, Nick               	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	1.58,25	6   PR 	       	       	14.52,67	2   PR 	
Anderson, Chris           	                          	MA2	USA	       	       	       	       	2.00,46	7   PR 	       	       	14.57,03	3   PR 	
Jones, Ollie              	                          	MB1	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,32	13  PR 	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names