Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
30 November - 1 December 2011

Ladies - Allround
Name                         	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			30 Nov 		30 Nov 		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара           	LN1	RUS	41,17  	1      	4.27,43	3   SB 	2.06,11	2      	8.07,19	5   PR 	
Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	41,45  	2      	4.30,12	5      	2.08,78	4      	8.14,27	9   PR 	
Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	41,65  	3      	4.36,29	8      	2.07,07	3      	8.15,18	10  SB 	
Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	42,09  	4   SB 	4.29,74	4      	2.09,03	5      	7.47,51	1   SB 	
Rusaleva, Victoria           	                            	LSA	RUS	42,42  	5      	4.24,15	1      	2.06,06	1      	       	DQ     	
Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	42,85  	6   PR 	4.40,72	10  PR 	2.11,77	11  PR 	8.18,00	12  PR 	
Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	43,29  	7   SB 	4.32,19	6      	2.11,35	8      	7.56,05	3      	
Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	43,34  	8   SB 	4.26,94	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	43,35  	9      	4.38,90	9      	2.10,49	6   SB 	8.11,85	7   SB 	
Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	LSA	RUS	43,46  	10     	4.32,61	7      	2.10,95	7      	7.48,84	2   PR 	
Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LN4	RUS	43,81  	11  SB 	4.41,07	11     	2.14,63	15     	8.16,74	11  SB 	
Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	43,86  	12     	4.41,59	12     	2.12,22	12     	8.04,94	4   SB 	
Zayacz, Alena                	                            	LN1	RUS	43,90  	13  PR 	4.42,92	13     	2.11,53	9   PR 	8.25,04	15  PR 	
Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	43,96  	14     	4.51,51	17     	2.14,88	16     	8.22,36	14  PR 	
Baliczkaya, Yana             	                            	LN3	RUS	44,03  	15     	4.46,04	15     	2.12,51	13     	8.11,90	8      	
Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	44,03  	15     	4.43,15	14     	2.11,65	10     	8.09,86	6   PR 	
Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,64  	17     	       	DQ     	2.14,50	14     	       	       	
Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара         	LN1	RUS	44,70  	18     	4.49,33	16     	2.17,60	18     	8.20,52	13  PR 	
Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	RUS	45,10  	19  SB 	4.52,93	18  SB 	2.17,02	17  SB 	       	       	
Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	45,76  	20     	4.53,21	19     	2.20,79	19     	       	       	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			30 Nov 		30 Nov 		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	39,74  	1      	1.19,25	1   SB 	39,74  	1      	1.19,15	1   PR 	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	40,40  	2   SB 	1.19,52	2   SB 	41,22  	8      	1.21,04	3      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LN3	RUS	40,71  	3      	1.21,96	4      	41,06  	6      	1.21,95	5      	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN1	RUS	40,80  	4      	1.21,66	3      	40,46  	2      	1.20,77	2      	
Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	40,81  	5      	1.22,02	5      	40,63  	3      	1.22,18	6      	
Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN3	RUS	41,12  	6      	1.26,60	14     	41,51  	11     	1.23,50	11  SB 	
Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	41,21  	7      	1.22,46	7   SB 	41,02  	5   PR 	1.21,74	4   PR 	
Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN1	RUS	41,23  	8      	1.22,43	6      	40,95  	4      	1.22,64	7      	
Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	41,25  	9      	1.24,76	12     	41,67  	12     	1.22,78	9   SB 	
Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LN1	RUS	41,29  	10     	1.22,69	8      	41,46  	10     	1.22,74	8      	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	41,42  	11     	1.23,67	10  SB 	41,14  	7   SB 	1.23,51	12  SB 	
Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LN2	RUS	41,86  	12     	1.23,23	9      	41,45  	9      	1.22,90	10     	
Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	42,07  	13     	1.24,96	13     	41,98  	13     	1.24,42	14     	
Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)  	LSA	RUS	42,15  	14     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	42,41  	15     	1.31,10	18     	42,09  	14  SB 	1.31,75	19     	
Spicza, Anastasiya           	                            	LN2	RUS	42,78  	16     	1.24,70	11     	42,47  	15     	1.24,16	13     	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA2	RUS	42,95  	17     	1.26,89	15     	43,01  	16     	1.27,10	15     	
Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	44,03  	18  SB 	1.28,86	16     	44,59  	20     	1.28,85	16  SB 	
Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	44,16  	19     	1.30,13	17     	43,61  	17  PR 	1.29,79	17     	
Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	44,51  	20  SB 	1.31,82	20  SB 	44,50  	19  SB 	1.33,69	20     	
Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	44,68  	21     	1.31,67	19     	44,46  	18     	1.31,65	18     	
Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	45,02  	22     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Allround
Name                         	                            			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                             	                            			30 Nov 		30 Nov 		1 Dec  		1 Dec   		
Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	37,69  	1   PR 	6.54,19	9      	1.51,35	1   SB 	14.31,13	8   PR 	
Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	37,75  	2      	6.53,11	8   PR 	1.51,61	4   SB 	14.46,77	11     	
Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	37,86  	3      	6.56,33	11  SB 	1.54,09	9      	15.01,30	15  PR 	
Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	37,87  	4      	7.03,00	15     	1.52,68	5      	14.46,84	12  SB 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	37,91  	5      	6.48,84	4   SB 	1.51,54	2      	14.13,92	3   SB 	
Burlyaev, Andrej             	                            	MSA	RUS	38,12  	6      	6.48,77	3      	1.51,57	3      	14.05,81	1      	
Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон                	MSA	RUS	38,13  	7      	7.01,07	14     	1.53,97	8      	14.59,44	14  SB 	
Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	38,30  	8      	6.47,93	2   SB 	1.53,11	7      	14.19,46	4   SB 	
Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	38,50  	9      	       	DNF    	1.55,49	14     	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	38,52  	10     	6.52,88	7      	1.55,42	13     	14.30,76	7      	
Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MN4	RUS	38,77  	11  SB 	6.46,04	1   SB 	1.55,26	12     	14.10,84	2      	
Filyushkin, Andrej           	                            	MN1	RUS	38,89  	12     	7.07,68	19     	1.58,80	19     	14.43,85	10  PR 	
Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	38,90  	13  SB 	7.17,53	20  SB 	1.56,46	17  SB 	        	       	
Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	39,12  	14  PR 	6.58,19	12     	1.54,62	11     	14.48,84	13  SB 	
Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр         	MN2	RUS	39,15  	15     	7.20,24	22     	1.59,21	20     	        	       	
Karpushov, Ruslan            	                            	MN2	RUS	39,17  	16     	7.17,55	21     	1.56,12	16     	15.26,81	16  SB 	
Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN4	RUS	39,17  	16     	6.48,92	5      	1.54,56	10  SB 	        	       	
Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,18  	18     	7.05,99	18     	2.09,38	22     	        	       	
Mursalimov, Roman            	                            	MSA	RUS	39,72  	19     	7.05,88	17     	1.59,31	21     	14.28,66	6   PR 	
Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	40,23  	20     	7.04,89	16     	1.58,29	18     	        	       	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MSA	RUS	40,55  	21     	       	DNF    	       	       	        	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MN4	RUS	41,42  	22     	6.51,09	6      	1.52,86	6      	14.42,96	9   SB 	
Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	42,12  	23     	6.54,98	10  PR 	1.55,54	15     	14.24,01	5   PR 	
Lisin, Sergej                	Лисин, Сергей               	M30	RUS	42,69  	24  SB 	6.58,51	13     	       	       	        	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			30 Nov 		30 Nov 		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис               	MN1	RUS	35,98  	1   SB 	1.12,78	4   SB 	35,82  	1   PR 	1.11,96	2   PR 	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	36,63  	2      	1.11,96	1      	36,12  	2   SB 	1.12,35	4      	
Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN1	RUS	36,69  	3      	1.13,78	9      	36,66  	4      	1.14,25	15     	
Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	36,69  	3      	1.12,28	2   PR 	36,19  	3   PR 	1.11,44	1   PR 	
Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	36,93  	5      	1.13,43	7   SB 	37,13  	8      	1.13,50	9      	
Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	37,14  	6      	1.15,09	17  SB 	36,71  	5      	1.14,43	17  SB 	
Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MN4	RUS	37,27  	7      	1.12,80	5   SB 	36,89  	6      	1.12,32	3   PR 	
Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	37,36  	8      	1.13,22	6      	37,10  	7      	1.12,89	5      	
Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN3	RUS	37,46  	9      	1.13,82	10  SB 	37,24  	10     	1.13,48	8   SB 	
Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,60  	10     	1.14,58	14     	37,19  	9      	1.14,11	14     	
Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,64  	11  SB 	1.16,86	22  SB 	37,52  	15  SB 	1.13,75	12  SB 	
Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	37,65  	12     	1.24,38	25     	38,32  	21     	1.16,40	20     	
Bosenko, Maksim              	                            	MSA	RUS	37,66  	13     	1.14,59	15     	37,51  	14     	1.13,67	11  SB 	
Skopin, Timofej              	                            	MN4	RUS	37,67  	14     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	37,73  	15     	1.14,78	16  SB 	38,07  	19     	1.14,30	16  PR 	
Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	37,74  	16     	1.14,11	13  SB 	37,40  	11     	1.13,83	13  PR 	
Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,83  	17     	1.12,62	3   SB 	37,41  	12     	1.12,90	6      	
Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	37,89  	18     	1.13,53	8   PR 	37,70  	16     	1.13,22	7   PR 	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	38,04  	19     	1.15,56	18     	38,23  	20     	1.16,35	19     	
Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел            	MN2	RUS	38,17  	20     	1.16,25	21     	38,39  	22     	       	DQ     	
Ermachenko, Denis            	                            	MSA	RUS	38,17  	20     	1.15,59	19     	37,95  	17     	1.15,23	18     	
Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN2	RUS	38,27  	22     	1.13,93	12     	38,01  	18     	1.13,54	10  SB 	
Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,90  	23     	1.19,08	24     	39,28  	24     	       	       	
Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	38,96  	24     	1.16,01	20     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	39,12  	25     	1.17,46	23     	38,75  	23     	1.17,55	21     	
Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	42,33  	26     	1.13,92	11  PR 	37,46  	13     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names