Fort St. John Long Track Interclub
Fort Saint John (CAN)
3 December 2011

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Hiller, Carolina      	LC2	CAN	45,24  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graham, Sarah         	LYA	CAN	47,61  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sutherland, Pauline   	LC2	CAN	48,13  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalkman, Rachel       	LYA	CAN	49,75  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
White, Kadeja         	LC1	CAN	49,92  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McCracken, Heather    	L30	CAN	51,85  	6   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	2.42,45	2   PR 	6.05,55	2   PR 	
Martins, Theresa      	LYA	CAN	52,20  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brunn, Hannah         	LYA	CAN	54,43  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalkman, Renee        	LYB	CAN	54,76  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Friesen, Katrina      	L?	CAN	57,90  	10  PR 	       	       	2.17,77	4   PR 	3.21,58	5   PR 	6.48,03	3   PR 	
Polehoykie, Barbara   	L50	CAN	59,39  	11  SB 	       	       	1.54,57	2   PR 	2.59,02	3   SB 	       	DQ     	
Stickel, Eryn         	LYB	CAN	1.01,03	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Friesen, Kara         	L?	CAN	1.01,11	13  PR 	       	       	1.56,73	3   PR 	3.12,62	4   PR 	7.21,33	4   PR 	
Budac, Carley         	LA1	CAN	1.03,00	14     	50,58  	1      	1.38,54	1      	2.37,61	1      	5.39,25	1      	
Guenther, Mikayla     	LC1	CAN	1.03,24	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keutzer, Kacy         	L?	CAN	1.06,00	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schoorlemmer, Teneea  	L?	CAN	1.08,95	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brule, Kierra         	LYA	CAN	1.14,03	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bilodeau, Hilda       	L50	CAN	1.23,50	19  SB 	       	       	2.50,55	5   PR 	4.12,12	6   PR 	9.10,66	5   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Graham, Jacob         	MB1	CAN	39,55  	1   TR 	1.22,98	2      	2.13,04	2      	       	DNS    	
Clouthier, Braden     	MB2	CAN	39,56  	2      	1.20,47	1   PR 	2.12,76	1      	       	DNS    	
Johnson, Connor       	MB1	CAN	43,19  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas       	MC2	CAN	43,50  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maxfield, Ben         	MC1	CAN	43,82  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dickieson, Lyle       	M55	CAN	45,23  	6   SB 	1.31,21	3   SB 	2.20,82	3   SB 	5.07,43	1   SB 	
van Spronsen, Benjamin	MC2	CAN	46,46  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
MacLennan, Bryce      	M?	CAN	51,12  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Knudson, Ross         	M55	CAN	51,40  	9   SB 	1.46,41	4   SB 	2.50,67	4   SB 	6.24,84	2   SB 	
Johnson, Colton       	MC1	CAN	54,57  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kinshella, Carson     	MC1	CAN	55,67  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dalla Lana, Samuel    	MC1	CAN	57,31  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Young, Landon         	MYB	CAN	58,12  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Spronsen, Raistlin	MA1	CAN	1.01,13	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names