Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
17 - 18 December 2011

Ladies
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                             			17 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		18 Dec 		18 Dec 		18 Dec 		
Boer, Margot                 	LSA	NED	38,50  	1      	1.17,22	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerritsen, Annette           	LSA	NED	39,13  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaykan, Svetlana             	L30	RUS	39,26  	3      	1.20,19	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Das, Anice                   	LSA	NED	39,53  	4      	1.18,09	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Badaeva, Anna                	LSA	BLR	40,55  	5   SB 	1.21,80	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Linda (1988)       	LSA	NED	40,74  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anema, Reina                 	LA1	NED	41,10  	7   PR 	       	       	2.04,67	2      	       	       	       	       	4.23,96	2      	
Östlund, Johanna             	LSA	SWE	41,30  	8   PR 	1.22,18	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Molen, Jade          	LB2	NED	41,74  	9   PR 	       	       	2.04,72	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.21,52	1   PR 	
Radu, Cristina               	LN2	ROU	42,05  	10  PR 	       	       	2.10,85	6      	       	       	1.24,16	1   SB 	4.37,87	3      	
Wieberdink, Patricia         	LN2	NED	42,51  	11  PR 	       	       	2.07,83	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plendl, Julia                	LN1	GER	42,73  	12  SB 	1.24,07	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oltean, Daniela              	L30	ROU	42,84  	13  SB 	       	       	2.09,63	5   SB 	       	       	1.24,44	3   SB 	4.38,29	4   SB 	
Ştef, Raluca Doina           	LA2	ROU	43,03  	14  SB 	       	       	2.11,88	7   SB 	       	       	1.26,93	4      	4.42,96	5      	
Iancu, Sorina Florentina     	LA1	ROU	43,64  	15  PR 	       	       	2.18,80	11     	       	       	1.29,32	7   SB 	       	DNS    	
Stănică, Bianca              	LC1	ROU	44,00  	16  PR 	1.29,83	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sighel, Arianna              	LC2	ITA	44,31  	17     	       	       	2.19,87	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.54,26	8   PR 	
Dănescu, Alina Bianca        	LB1	ROU	44,62  	18  SB 	       	       	2.16,27	9   SB 	       	       	1.28,92	6   SB 	4.49,68	6   PR 	
Malfatti, Gloria             	LC2	ITA	44,71  	19     	       	       	2.17,23	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.53,49	7   PR 	
Alusalu, Saskia              	LA1	EST	45,12  	20     	       	       	2.14,57	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Opincariu, Ana Maria         	LB1	ROU	45,12  	20  PR 	       	       	2.24,41	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bonazza, Noemi               	LC1	ITA	45,31  	22     	       	       	2.26,64	15  PR 	       	       	1.31,35	8   PR 	       	       	
Nicolanská, Miriam           	LB1	SVK	45,67  	23  NR 	1.33,67	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Manoloiu, Larisa Alexandra   	LA1	ROU	45,86  	24  PR 	       	       	2.28,65	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
FInke, Maja                  	LC2	GER	46,05  	25     	       	       	2.31,08	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrei, Cristina             	L35	ROU	46,91  	26  SB 	       	       	2.25,94	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fierar, Andreea Astrinia     	LC1	ROU	47,23  	27  PR 	1.35,64	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayerhofer, Magdalena        	LC1	AUT	48,21  	28     	       	       	       	       	48,91  	5      	1.43,84	11     	       	       	
Coţop, Ruxandra Anca         	LC1	ROU	49,35  	29  PR 	1.40,05	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olufs, Charlotte             	LYA	GER	49,51  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.42,43	10  PR 	       	       	
Grüning, Astrid              	LYA	GER	49,96  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,95	14  PR 	       	       	
Siko, Noemi                  	LYA	ROU	50,15  	32  PR 	1.41,35	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schösser, Emilia             	LYA	GER	50,51  	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.44,83	12     	       	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela               	LYA	ROU	50,64  	34     	1.44,70	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kastenbauer, Eva             	LC1	GER	50,65  	35     	1.43,47	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vasilaş, Iulia               	LYA	ROU	50,76  	36  PR 	1.43,37	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mărgăritaru, Elena Monica    	LYA	ROU	50,77  	37  PR 	1.46,71	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neamţiu, Valentina           	LC1	ROU	50,96  	38  PR 	1.44,74	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Găinuşă, Ligia Gabriela      	LA2	ROU	51,01  	39     	       	       	2.39,14	18  PR 	       	       	1.41,70	9   PR 	5.40,85	9   PR 	
Straková, Monika             	LYB	CZE	51,32  	40  PR 	       	       	2.41,32	19  PR 	50,66  	6   PR 	1.47,00	13  PR 	       	       	
Moldovan, Xenia Lourdes      	LYB	ROU	52,51  	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena      	LYC	ROU	52,77  	42     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Motronea, Ştefana            	LYB	ROU	52,86  	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lentz, Sandra-Mihaela        	LYB	ROU	52,93  	44  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lukášková, Natálie           	LYD	CZE	53,69  	45  SB 	       	       	       	       	54,78  	9      	       	DQ     	       	       	
Sava, Marcela Valentina      	LYB	ROU	53,86  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schösser, Camilla            	LYC	GER	54,14  	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	53,55  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kringer, Sophie              	LYA	GER	54,69  	48     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,42	15     	       	       	
Bohn, Marieke                	LYB	GER	54,82  	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	54,59  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia 	LYC	ROU	55,08  	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berghea, Mădălina Maria      	LYA	ROU	55,17  	51  PR 	1.59,44	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terchilă, Alisa              	LYA	ROU	55,27  	52  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olufs, Melissa               	LYC	GER	55,57  	53  PR 	       	       	       	       	56,39  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Strauss, Kirsten             	LYC	USA	56,52  	54  PR 	       	       	       	       	57,57  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Loghin, Andreea              	LYC	ROU	58,11  	55  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Šimková, Sandra              	LYC	CZE	59,74  	56  PR 	2.03,91	23  PR 	       	       	59,33  	12  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Bîja, Ruxandra Maria         	LC1	ROU	1.05,78	57     	1.42,89	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette          	LB2	NED	       	       	1.18,71	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dumberger, Anita             	LYB	GER	       	       	1.41,87	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brunner, Tamira              	LYB	GER	       	       	1.43,27	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Saurler, Marie               	LYB	GER	       	       	1.49,52	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keulstra, Pien               	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.03,01	1      	42,69  	3      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia             	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,45  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Otten, Leila Sophie          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,31  	2   PR 	1.24,20	2   PR 	       	       	
Muskens, Eline               	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,65  	4      	1.27,42	5      	       	       	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                             			17 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		18 Dec 		18 Dec 		18 Dec 		18 Dec 		18 Dec 		
Olivier, Niels               	MA2	NED	36,44  	1   PR 	1.14,07	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                 	MA2	NED	36,83  	2   SB 	1.11,58	1      	       	       	37,01  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,65	2      	
Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	MN3	ROU	36,97  	3      	       	       	4.24,01	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,90	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wijsman, Arvin               	MB2	NED	37,60  	4   PR 	       	       	4.01,53	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,31	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ramali, Etienne              	MN4	GER	38,09  	5      	1.15,28	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar       	MN4	MGL	38,20  	6   SB 	       	       	4.08,65	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ion, Marian Cristian         	MN4	ROU	38,64  	7      	       	       	4.02,70	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.56,52	3      	       	       	7.03,57	4      	
Anghel, Ştefan Octavian      	MA2	ROU	38,99  	8      	       	       	4.33,61	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.02,38	7   PR 	       	       	8.07,52	10  PR 	
Oprea, Alexandru Vlad        	MA1	ROU	39,34  	9   PR 	       	       	4.08,45	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,82	4   PR 	       	       	7.27,25	8   SB 	
Manteufel, Simon             	MN1	GER	39,59  	10     	1.19,76	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,07	1   SB 	       	       	
Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian      	MC2	ROU	39,60  	11     	       	       	4.38,11	9      	       	       	       	       	2.03,84	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cornea, Alexandru            	MA2	ROU	39,62  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grozea, Claudiu              	MSA	ROU	39,91  	13     	       	       	4.09,59	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,94	5   SB 	       	       	7.26,87	7   SB 	
Blakborn, Willem (1974)      	M35	GER	40,45  	14  SB 	1.21,46	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spânu, Tiberiu               	MB1	ROU	40,60  	15  PR 	       	       	4.38,97	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.07,06	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Malfatti, Michele            	MB2	ITA	41,13  	16     	       	       	4.12,37	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.21,63	6   PR 	
Tamaşiu, Vlad Marius         	MB1	ROU	41,28  	17  PR 	       	       	4.57,33	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.10,87	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pedranz, Matteo              	MC2	ITA	41,43  	18  PR 	       	       	4.46,15	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.10,63	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mayer, Maximilian            	MSA	GER	41,61  	19  SB 	1.20,16	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Parnică, Andrei-Roland       	MYA	ROU	42,21  	20  PR 	1.24,31	10  PR 	       	       	42,20  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Papp, Zsigmond Andras        	MC2	ROU	42,58  	21  PR 	       	       	4.43,98	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.14,03	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Merghişescu, Cristian Ionuţ  	MB2	ROU	42,62  	22  SB 	       	       	5.00,69	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.17,39	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mănescu, Pedro Andrei        	MC1	ROU	42,77  	23  PR 	1.24,58	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,84	12  PR 	4.39,69	2   PR 	       	       	
Chaves, Gaston               	MB2	ARG	43,37  	24  NRJ	       	       	4.42,58	12  NRJ	       	       	       	       	2.16,88	15  PR 	       	       	8.08,52	11  PR 	
Haan, Stefan                 	MYA	AUT	43,37  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	43,88  	8      	1.32,56	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tătulescu, Bogdan Alexandru  	MA1	ROU	43,51  	26     	       	       	4.40,55	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.09,23	10  PR 	       	       	8.08,69	12  PR 	
Panaitescu, Ciprian Teodor   	MC1	ROU	44,41  	27  PR 	1.30,25	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.19,32	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chaves, Federico             	MN3	ARG	44,56  	28  PR 	       	       	5.02,46	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.16,94	16  SB 	       	       	8.38,26	13  SB 	
Popa, Cristian (1996)        	MB1	ROU	44,82  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,15	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rosanelli, Jeffrey           	MYA	ITA	44,82  	29  PR 	1.31,61	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.23,24	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dobrotă, Dan                 	MB1	ROU	44,91  	31  PR 	       	       	4.52,04	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Panait, Nicolae              	MYA	ROU	44,95  	32     	1.30,40	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.17,02	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lambru, Eugen Cosmin         	MC1	ROU	45,82  	33  PR 	1.32,75	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.21,50	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Armenciu, Rareş Mihai        	MA1	ROU	46,05  	34  PR 	       	       	5.28,70	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jesse, Simon                 	MYA	AUT	47,42  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	47,66  	9      	1.35,55	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Racolţa, Tudor Ioan          	MC1	ROU	47,62  	36     	       	       	5.13,67	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.29,06	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Le Guay, Yannick             	MYA	GER	47,68  	37  PR 	1.37,58	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Martin, Şerban Dan           	MC1	ROU	48,48  	38  SB 	1.44,85	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Panait, Gheorghe             	MC2	ROU	49,40  	39  PR 	1.41,78	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jesse, Andreas               	MYA	AUT	49,44  	40     	       	       	       	       	49,00  	11  PR 	1.42,40	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Battaiola, Paolo             	MYB	ITA	49,74  	41     	1.43,66	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.40,25	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Prati, Gianluca              	MYB	ITA	49,93  	42     	1.40,43	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,06	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Malicki, Dominik             	MC1	CZE	50,53  	43  PR 	       	       	5.22,24	23  PR 	50,76  	13     	       	       	2.35,88	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Radu, Teodor                 	MYB	ROU	50,53  	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Motronea, Bogdan Dumitru     	MYB	ROU	51,77  	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ene, Daniel                  	MYC	ROU	52,12  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Şelaru, Sebastian Mihail     	MC1	ROU	52,19  	47  PR 	1.48,50	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Iancovschi, Edward           	MYC	ROU	52,57  	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rotaru, Codruţ Mihail        	MYA	ROU	52,76  	49     	1.42,41	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ciufu, Vlad Daniel           	MYB	ROU	52,84  	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dutu, Vlad                   	MYC	ROU	53,03  	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Şerbu, Andrei                	MYC	ROU	53,62  	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hromádka, Ondřej             	MYD	CZE	54,06  	53  PR 	1.53,84	28  PR 	       	       	53,43  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geamănu, Alexandru           	MYB	ROU	55,78  	54  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Panait, Gabriel              	MYC	ROU	57,31  	55  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayerhofer, Erik             	MC1	AUT	57,67  	56     	       	       	       	       	50,65  	12     	1.45,30	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Malicki, Josef               	MYC	CZE	1.00,18	57  PR 	       	       	       	       	59,24  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hordobeţ, Andrei Iulian      	MYC	ROU	1.06,52	58     	1.48,87	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anghel, Valentin Antonio     	MN1	ROU	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Moldovan, Radu               	MSA	ROU	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brunner, Max                 	MYA	AUT	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	47,75  	10     	1.36,59	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rijhnen, Felix               	MN2	GER	       	       	1.16,10	4   SB 	       	       	39,22  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,32	1   SB 	
Kießlich, Timo               	MB2	GER	       	       	1.17,86	5      	       	       	39,61  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.31,11	9   PR 	
Ramali, Pascal               	MSA	GER	       	       	1.19,51	6   PR 	       	       	40,70  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.19,80	5      	
Salzinger, Markus            	MC1	GER	       	       	1.29,18	12  PR 	5.11,85	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Simon                  	MC2	GER	       	       	1.32,50	16  PR 	5.06,66	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wels, Michael                	MC1	GER	       	       	1.32,98	18  PR 	5.13,00	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vollmer, Jan                 	MYB	GER	       	       	1.47,85	25  PR 	       	       	52,81  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt            	MYC	GER	       	       	2.06,33	29  PR 	       	       	53,92  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Möhle, Fabio                 	MYB	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                  	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,83  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.56,25	3   PR 	
Dauwerse, Mark               	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,11  	3   PR 	       	       	1.58,59	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names