19. Internationaler Elbe-Pokal
Dresden (GER)
4 - 5 February 2012

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		500m   		
                         			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Maucksch, Melia          	LYA	GER	48,87  	1      	1.39,95	1      	48,33  	1      	
Mühle, Antonia           	LYB	GER	48,98  	2      	       	       	49,61  	2      	
Meyer, Sarah             	LYA	GER	49,80  	3      	1.43,40	3      	50,36  	3      	
Firl, Alexandra          	LYA	GER	50,52  	4      	1.43,95	4      	51,45  	5      	
Raack, Selina            	LYB	GER	50,53  	5      	       	       	52,86  	9      	
Meek, Demi               	LYA	NED	50,77  	6      	1.41,47	2      	50,53  	4      	
Mühle, Xenia             	LYB	GER	51,65  	7      	       	       	52,06  	7      	
Sonntag, Carolin-Juliane 	LYA	GER	51,72  	8      	1.46,81	5      	51,74  	6      	
Seifert, Jessy           	LYB	GER	52,34  	9      	1.47,89	6      	52,24  	8      	
Schall, Liane            	LYA	GER	52,36  	10     	1.52,93	7      	54,19  	12     	
Schlegel, Laura          	LYC	GER	53,09  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Driesprong, Marieke      	LYB	NED	53,66  	12     	       	       	53,92  	11     	
Meyer, Kristin           	LYC	GER	53,80  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Crull, Vivien            	LYA	GER	53,88  	14     	1.53,92	8      	53,21  	10  SB 	
Saß, Michelle            	LYC	GER	54,03  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Reinhold, Linda          	LYB	GER	55,22  	16     	       	       	54,81  	14     	
Meijer, Muriël (1999)    	LYA	NED	55,79  	17     	1.55,11	9      	54,37  	13     	
Böhmichen, Maria         	LYB	GER	55,92  	18     	       	       	56,75  	16     	
Herold, Chiara-Alisa     	LYB	GER	56,60  	19     	       	       	56,83  	17     	
Voigt, Melina            	LYB	GER	56,67  	20     	       	       	57,94  	18     	
Ackermann, Maxi          	LYC	GER	56,82  	21     	       	       	       	       	
Jonkers, Renate          	LYA	NED	58,05  	22     	2.12,01	11  PR 	59,73  	20     	
Christ, Michelle         	LYA	GER	58,33  	23     	2.00,97	10     	56,42  	15     	
Reinhold, Vanessa        	LYB	GER	59,92  	24     	       	       	59,28  	19     	
Oestreich, Maxi          	LYC	GER	1.00,70	25     	       	       	       	       	
Magnus, Shelomi Sophia   	LYB	GER	1.00,78	26  PR 	       	       	1.08,74	23     	
Pfaffenrot, Angelika     	LYC	GER	1.02,71	27     	       	       	       	       	
Leferink, Kim            	LYB	NED	1.02,71	27     	       	       	1.00,66	21     	
Paulisch, Lisa-Marie     	LYD	GER	1.03,37	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Reinhold, Sophie         	LYD	GER	1.04,08	30     	       	       	       	       	
van der Weij, Gea        	LYD	NED	1.04,35	31     	       	       	       	       	
Künstler, Gianina        	LYD	GER	1.04,46	32     	       	       	       	       	
Martin, Laura            	LYD	GER	1.05,16	33     	       	       	       	       	
Preißler, Josephine      	LYC	GER	1.05,66	34     	       	       	       	       	
Pönisch, Katharina       	LYD	GER	1.07,43	35     	       	       	       	       	
Kebschull, Alexa         	LYE	GER	1.07,48	36     	       	       	       	       	
Heimberger, Janice       	LYE	GER	1.08,11	37     	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Magdalena         	LYE	GER	1.08,35	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bäker, Josephin          	LYC	GER	1.08,57	39     	       	       	1.07,50	22     	
Lange, Olivia            	LYE	GER	1.08,96	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Herberger, Ella          	LYE	GER	1.10,60	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Minke          	LYC	NED	1.15,47	42     	       	       	       	       	
Gerbert, Susette         	LYD	GER	1.17,68	43     	       	       	       	       	
Fredriks, Maureen        	LYD	NED	1.20,07	44     	       	       	       	       	
Elzer, Rixt              	LYF	NED	1.29,95	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schlegel, Luzie          	LYC	GER	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		500m   		
                         			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Roth, Michael            	MYA	GER	46,55  	1      	1.37,34	1      	46,48  	1      	
Schmidt, Vitali          	MYA	GER	48,17  	2      	1.39,92	2      	46,90  	2      	
Jeske, Ole               	MYA	GER	48,34  	3      	1.40,92	3      	48,20  	3      	
Herrmann, Richard        	MYB	GER	49,79  	4      	       	       	49,92  	5      	
Vogelsang, Bastian       	MYB	GER	50,20  	5      	1.44,32	4      	49,97  	6      	
Lushnikov, Maxim         	MYB	GER	50,56  	6      	       	       	49,64  	4      	
Gerbert, Philipp         	MYB	GER	51,82  	7      	       	       	50,43  	7      	
Plate, Franz             	MYB	GER	52,53  	8      	       	       	51,27  	8      	
Görnert, Janosch         	MYB	GER	53,11  	9      	       	       	52,72  	9      	
Tharun, Maximilian Laurin	MYB	GER	53,46  	10     	1.55,69	5   SB 	54,18  	11     	
Top, Sadrach             	MYB	NED	54,52  	11     	       	       	55,25  	14     	
Pagels, Philipp          	MYB	GER	54,97  	12     	       	       	53,36  	10     	
Krakvin, Christian       	MYB	GER	56,57  	13     	       	       	54,83  	12     	
Schmidt, Lennart         	MYC	GER	57,15  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Prestel, Philipp         	MYC	GER	58,94  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Neumann, Julius          	MYA	GER	59,41  	16     	2.02,87	6   PR 	1.08,47	15     	
Kutscher, Simon Martin   	MYD	GER	59,86  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Till, Alexander          	MYC	GER	1.00,30	18     	       	       	       	       	
Katzschner, Toni         	MYC	GER	1.00,86	19     	       	       	       	       	
Schiekel, Tim            	MYC	GER	1.03,31	20     	       	       	       	       	
Pasold, Lukas            	MYD	GER	1.05,63	21     	       	       	       	       	
Pfropper, Martin Dietmar 	MYC	GER	1.06,35	22     	       	       	       	       	
Seifert, Jacob           	MYE	GER	1.07,05	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wilde, Kevin             	MYD	GER	1.07,07	24     	       	       	       	       	
Hanisch, Lukas           	MYD	GER	1.07,30	25     	       	       	       	       	
Lubahn, Tami             	MYD	GER	1.08,69	26     	       	       	       	       	
Dobberkau, Zacharias     	MYD	GER	1.09,16	27     	       	       	       	       	
Demmler, Nick            	MYC	GER	1.09,20	28     	       	       	       	       	
Strijtveen, Sake         	MYC	NED	1.10,22	29     	       	       	       	       	
de Kluiver, Adriaan      	MYA	NED	1.10,83	30     	2.12,66	7      	55,00  	13     	
Görhardt, Nils           	MYD	GER	1.12,20	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van den Berg, Siel       	MYC	NED	1.32,90	32     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names