Clubkampioenschappen Amstelbocht / Waterland
Amsterdam (NED)
4 March 2012

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Bording, Eva-Sterre        	LB2	NED	43,83  	1      	1.30,77	2      	       	       	
Baas, Lotte                	LC2	NED	45,10  	2      	1.32,54	3      	       	       	
Lof, Anna                  	LB2	NED	45,48  	3      	       	       	2.23,09	1      	
Markus, Femke (1996)       	LC2	NED	45,55  	4      	1.30,08	1      	       	       	
Meijer, Lisette (1994)     	LB2	NED	46,92  	5   PR 	       	       	2.37,69	6   SB 	
van der Made, Christel     	L30	NED	47,47  	6      	       	       	2.29,21	3   SB 	
Markus, Riejanne           	LB2	NED	48,91  	7      	       	       	2.28,01	2      	
Eigenhuis, Eveline         	LC2	NED	49,52  	8      	1.43,35	4   PR 	       	       	
Kea, Nellie                	L50	NED	51,57  	9      	       	       	2.37,61	5      	
van Beek, José             	L50	NED	51,80  	10     	       	       	2.44,29	8      	
Evers, Julia               	LB1	NED	52,47  	11     	       	       	2.36,82	4      	
Pronk, Diana               	L45	NED	52,80  	12     	       	       	2.38,76	7      	
Schilder, Denise           	LB2	NED	53,24  	13     	       	       	2.50,45	10  PR 	
Heusinkveld, Elise         	LN3	NED	53,74  	14     	       	       	2.48,50	9   SB 	
van Wees, Fabienne         	LC2	NED	54,14  	15     	1.52,97	6      	       	       	
Markus, Roos               	LYC	NED	54,22  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Beemster, Rozemarijn       	LC2	NED	54,32  	17     	1.51,23	5   PR 	       	       	
Cohen, Zoë                 	LB1	NED	54,43  	18     	       	       	2.57,36	11  PR 	
Zeeman, Jeanine            	LB1	NED	54,66  	19     	       	       	3.05,52	13  PR 	
Kaars, Marlies             	LYA	NED	54,87  	20     	       	       	       	       	
Zeeman, Linsey             	LC1	NED	56,12  	21  PR 	1.59,73	8      	       	       	
Hermsen, Eveline           	LYB	NED	57,02  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Manon (1997)          	LC1	NED	57,08  	23     	2.02,31	9   PR 	       	       	
Hermsen, Susanne           	LC2	NED	57,31  	24  PR 	2.06,60	10     	       	       	
Hof, Jara                  	LSA	NED	57,59  	25     	       	       	3.04,32	12     	
van Schaik, Natasja        	L40	NED	57,65  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Evers, Sophie              	LC1	NED	58,74  	27     	1.54,67	7   PR 	       	       	
Post, Frederique           	LYB	NED	1.03,08	28     	       	       	       	       	
Spekreijse, Pien           	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van Blaaderen, Cor         	MSA	NED	41,27  	1      	       	       	2.09,00	1      	
Molenaar, Joris            	MN2	NED	41,65  	2   PR 	       	       	2.17,27	7      	
van Eck, Daan              	MN3	NED	42,13  	3   SB 	       	       	2.19,47	11  SB 	
Boelrijk, Jesper           	MC2	NED	42,89  	4      	1.27,23	1      	       	       	
Blakborn, Leo              	M35	NED	43,13  	5      	       	       	2.17,05	6      	
Hess, Richard              	M30	NED	43,23  	6      	       	       	2.18,34	9      	
van Blaaderen, Egbert      	M30	NED	43,44  	7      	       	       	2.14,30	3      	
Lof, Jan                   	MN4	NED	44,06  	8      	       	       	2.15,27	4      	
de Jong, Niels (1984)      	MSA	NED	44,33  	9      	       	       	2.16,40	5      	
Bakker, Jurriën            	MN4	NED	44,54  	10     	       	       	2.13,55	2   SB 	
Wesseling, Peter           	M30	NED	44,80  	11     	       	       	2.17,94	8      	
Mouris, Stijn              	MB1	NED	44,85  	12     	       	       	2.19,00	10     	
van Scheppingen, Tom       	MSA	NED	44,89  	13  SB 	       	       	2.26,73	19  SB 	
Schrama, Kees              	M55	NED	45,16  	14     	       	       	2.22,37	12     	
Barneveld Binkhuysen, Menno	MSA	NED	45,91  	15     	       	       	2.29,44	21     	
Boterman, Joost            	MN2	NED	46,31  	16     	       	       	2.23,42	15  SB 	
Markus, Rene               	M45	NED	46,92  	17     	       	       	2.23,57	16     	
Munnik, Teun               	M45	NED	47,33  	18     	       	       	2.23,33	14     	
Portengen, Cor             	M45	NED	47,40  	19     	       	       	2.43,33	35  SB 	
Mouris, Roel               	MA1	NED	47,85  	20     	       	       	2.24,15	17     	
Bakker, Gerrit             	M60	NED	47,95  	21  SB 	       	       	2.26,27	18  SB 	
Mouris, Joost              	MN1	NED	48,04  	22     	       	       	2.23,31	13  SB 	
Lof, Rein                  	M55	NED	48,05  	23     	       	       	2.27,63	20     	
Portengen, Gert            	M45	NED	48,13  	24     	       	       	2.35,50	28  SB 	
Mouris, Ben                	M55	NED	48,15  	25     	       	       	2.33,74	26     	
Haakma, Femme              	MSA	NED	48,98  	26     	       	       	2.33,71	25     	
Hess, Dick                 	M60	NED	50,00  	27     	       	       	2.38,53	32     	
Tuinsma, Tjerk             	M30	NED	50,07  	28     	       	       	2.39,87	34     	
Swartsenburg, Gerrit       	M55	NED	50,14  	29  SB 	       	       	2.31,54	23  SB 	
Boelrijk, Johan            	M50	NED	50,48  	30     	       	       	2.35,43	27     	
Lith, Bouke                	MB2	NED	50,53  	31  SB 	1.42,82	2      	       	       	
van der Meulen, Herman     	M45	NED	50,63  	32  SB 	       	       	2.39,45	33  SB 	
Heusinkveld, Eric          	M55	NED	50,67  	33     	       	       	2.30,34	22     	
Mouris, Teun               	MYA	NED	51,26  	34     	       	       	       	       	
Evers, Erik                	M50	NED	51,52  	35     	       	       	2.32,38	24  SB 	
Baanders, Reinier Tobias   	M65	NED	52,02  	36     	       	       	2.37,88	30     	
Bosman, Kees               	M60	NED	52,56  	37     	       	       	2.36,84	29     	
Segers, Bart               	MYC	NED	52,64  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Esch, Martin       	M55	NED	53,08  	39     	       	       	2.38,35	31     	
Gobel, Tobias              	MYB	NED	53,33  	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lith, Rob                  	M55	NED	55,00  	41     	       	       	2.58,83	36     	
de Graaf, Jop              	MYA	NED	55,12  	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Evers, Alexander           	MC1	NED	55,31  	43     	1.49,77	3      	       	       	
Portengen, Gregor          	MYA	NED	56,26  	44     	       	       	       	       	
Bergkamp, Raf              	MYA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gobel, Wieger              	MYC	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names