52nd Student Festival of the North
Monchegorsk (RUS)
16 - 17 March 2012

Ladies
Name                         	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                          			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Khreptugova, Elizaveta       	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	47,48  	1      	1.35,03	1      	       	       	46,19  	2      	1.36,22	1      	       	       	
Smirnova, Elena (1997)       	Смирнова, Елена (1997)    	LC1	RUS	47,70  	2      	1.38,61	2      	       	       	45,94  	1   PR 	1.38,66	4      	       	       	
Treshkalova, Aleksandra      	                          	LB1	RUS	47,88  	3   PR 	       	       	2.42,35	3   PR 	       	       	1.40,86	6   PR 	5.47,74	4   PR 	
Pryadko, Irina               	                          	LB2	RUS	48,01  	4      	       	       	2.30,13	1      	       	       	1.36,48	2      	5.16,02	1      	
Sokolikova, Darya            	Соколикова, Дарья         	LYA	RUS	49,00  	5      	1.53,20	3      	       	       	50,56  	3      	1.45,51	11     	       	       	
Malceva, Anastasiya (1995)   	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LB1	RUS	49,45  	6   PR 	       	       	2.44,90	4   SB 	       	       	1.42,91	8   PR 	5.49,57	5   PR 	
Smetannikova, Aleksandra     	                          	LB2	RUS	49,76  	7      	       	       	2.46,60	7      	       	       	1.38,10	3      	5.52,80	8      	
Rykova, Viktoriya            	Рыкова, Виктория          	LB1	RUS	50,24  	8      	       	       	2.41,44	2      	       	       	1.39,99	5   SB 	5.37,43	3   SB 	
Shevchuk, Yuliya             	                          	LB1	RUS	50,87  	9   PR 	       	       	2.45,26	5   PR 	       	       	1.42,04	7   PR 	6.08,00	9      	
Krylova, Olga                	Крылова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	50,93  	10  SB 	       	       	2.45,77	6   SB 	       	       	1.44,39	9      	5.51,57	6   SB 	
Gajnova, Anastasiya          	                          	LB1	RUS	53,16  	11  SB 	       	       	2.49,84	9      	       	       	1.46,92	12     	5.52,48	7   PR 	
Kristiansen, Siv Tone        	                          	LB1	NOR	53,50  	12     	       	       	3.05,48	10     	       	       	1.52,54	13  PR 	6.25,58	10     	
Andersen, Anja               	                          	LC2	NOR	53,80  	13     	2.00,80	6      	       	       	52,76  	4      	1.59,70	14     	       	       	
Kolmacheva, Ulyana           	                          	LC2	RUS	58,34  	14     	2.01,32	7      	       	       	55,71  	5      	2.02,94	17     	       	       	
Mikhajlova, Tatyana (1995)   	Михайлова, Татьяна (1995) 	LB1	RUS	58,36  	15     	       	       	3.19,60	11     	       	       	2.03,38	18     	6.48,80	11  PR 	
Gorbunova, Anna              	Горбунова, Анна           	LC2	RUS	59,28  	16  PR 	1.59,32	4   PR 	       	       	57,08  	7   PR 	2.18,63	31     	       	       	
Shevchuk, Anastasiya         	                          	LYB	RUS	59,30  	17     	2.13,14	13     	       	       	1.27,84	23     	2.06,24	19  PR 	       	       	
Losheva, Tamara              	                          	LC1	RUS	59,50  	18     	2.05,65	9   PR 	       	       	57,20  	8   PR 	2.08,86	22     	       	       	
Shandrova, Anastasiya        	                          	LC1	RUS	1.00,00	19     	2.00,57	5   PR 	       	       	58,53  	11  PR 	2.01,81	16     	       	       	
Reshetova, Kristina          	                          	LYA	RUS	1.01,48	20  PR 	2.03,80	8   PR 	       	       	56,45  	6   PR 	2.01,00	15  PR 	       	       	
Nikolaisen, Emilie S.        	                          	L?	NOR	1.01,67	21     	2.11,78	12     	       	       	1.01,27	14     	2.11,98	26     	       	       	
Arbekova, Violetta           	Арбекова, Виолетта        	LYB	RUS	1.02,40	22  PR 	2.13,32	14     	       	       	1.10,03	20     	2.06,93	20  PR 	       	       	
Richardsen, Hannah           	                          	LC2	NOR	1.02,41	23     	2.09,45	11     	       	       	58,33  	10     	2.10,93	25     	       	       	
Zhdanova, Anna (1997)        	Жданова, Анна (1997)      	LC1	RUS	1.02,78	24     	2.09,02	10  PR 	       	       	57,90  	9   PR 	2.15,00	28     	       	       	
Kryuchkova, Anna             	Крючкова, Анна            	LYA	RUS	1.04,00	25  PR 	2.21,10	18     	       	       	1.09,40	19     	2.14,73	27     	       	       	
Yaroshenko, Yuliya           	Ярошенко, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	1.04,58	26  PR 	2.20,58	17  PR 	       	       	1.09,19	18     	2.10,07	23  PR 	       	       	
Nedvizhaj, Viktoriya         	                          	LB1	RUS	1.05,36	27  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	2.15,48	30  PR 	8.10,36	12  PR 	
Menshenina, Alyona           	                          	LYA	RUS	1.05,76	28     	2.19,79	16     	       	       	59,87  	12  PR 	2.08,24	21  PR 	       	       	
Semenova, Mariya             	Семенова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.07,23	29  PR 	2.21,69	19  PR 	       	       	1.02,97	15  PR 	2.10,33	24  PR 	       	       	
Tikhanova, Sofya             	Тиханова, Софья           	LC1	RUS	1.07,32	30     	2.30,30	20     	       	       	1.04,13	16     	2.31,50	33     	       	       	
Lukina, Kseniya              	Лукина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	1.08,66	31     	       	       	2.47,09	8      	       	       	1.45,48	10  SB 	5.37,32	2   PR 	
Ananeva, Anastasiya          	                          	LB2	RUS	1.11,91	32  SB 	       	       	4.28,26	12  SB 	       	       	2.37,64	35  SB 	8.33,10	13  SB 	
Samsonova, Mariya            	Самсонова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	1.16,69	33  PR 	2.17,20	15  PR 	       	       	1.00,80	13  PR 	2.15,00	28  PR 	       	       	
Sukhareva, Ekaterina         	Сухарева, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.18,51	34  PR 	3.08,73	23  PR 	       	       	1.11,84	22  PR 	2.42,92	36  PR 	       	       	
Yakovenko, Ekaterina         	Яковенко, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.18,68	35     	2.32,23	21     	       	       	1.08,27	17     	2.24,73	32  PR 	       	       	
Igumnova, Darya              	Игумнова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	1.23,24	36     	2.45,29	22  PR 	       	       	1.10,26	21  PR 	2.35,51	34  PR 	       	       	
Menshenina, Elya             	                          	LYB	RUS	1.34,00	37  PR 	3.22,64	24  PR 	       	       	1.32,66	24  PR 	3.20,90	37  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                         	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                          			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Vandzhala, Roman             	                          	MB2	RUS	42,37  	1      	       	       	2.24,76	3      	       	       	1.27,58	2      	5.20,38	4      	
Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	42,57  	2      	       	       	2.17,52	1      	       	       	1.28,14	3      	5.02,48	1      	
Oreshin, Roman               	Орешин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	43,04  	3      	1.26,52	1      	       	       	41,64  	1   PR 	1.27,57	1      	       	       	
Ershov, Aleksandr            	Ершов, Александр          	MC2	RUS	43,69  	4      	1.30,14	2      	       	       	42,39  	2      	1.31,20	6      	       	       	
Kuropatkin, Aleksej          	                          	MB1	RUS	43,74  	5      	       	       	2.21,86	2      	       	       	1.28,18	4      	5.17,40	3      	
Korshunov, Aleksandr         	Коршунов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	44,35  	6      	       	       	2.29,54	4      	       	       	1.30,17	5      	5.06,90	2      	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij           	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	45,57  	7      	1.32,42	3      	       	       	44,51  	4      	1.34,10	9      	       	       	
Lebedev, Andrej (1997)       	Лебедев, Андрей (1997)    	MC2	RUS	46,24  	8      	1.34,72	5      	       	       	44,85  	8      	1.38,07	15     	       	       	
Vishnev, Gleb                	                          	MC1	RUS	46,76  	9      	1.34,13	4      	       	       	44,00  	3   PR 	1.34,20	10     	       	       	
Kirillov, Gleb               	Кириллов, Глеб            	MC2	RUS	46,80  	10     	1.36,56	9      	       	       	44,70  	5      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Babayan, Aleksandr           	                          	MYA	RUS	47,13  	11     	1.34,86	7      	       	       	45,70  	9      	1.36,73	12     	       	       	
Ganov, Pavel                 	                          	MC2	RUS	47,30  	12  PR 	1.44,40	13  PR 	       	       	45,91  	10  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Førde, Stian                 	                          	MC1	NOR	47,31  	13     	1.34,72	5      	       	       	44,82  	7      	1.32,84	7      	       	       	
Tishhenko, Vladislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	47,52  	14     	1.37,80	10     	       	       	46,23  	12     	1.37,26	13     	       	       	
Cheshin, Dmitrij             	                          	MC2	RUS	48,16  	15     	1.35,95	8      	       	       	44,74  	6      	1.33,32	8      	       	       	
Brækkan, Olav Johan          	                          	MB2	NOR	48,52  	16     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Martinsen, Anders            	                          	MB1	NOR	48,94  	17     	       	       	2.37,40	5      	       	       	1.36,72	11     	5.32,66	6      	
Pedersen, Øyvind             	                          	MC1	NOR	49,91  	18     	1.47,80	17     	       	       	47,02  	13     	1.44,45	19     	       	       	
Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)  	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MYA	RUS	50,24  	19     	1.44,02	12     	       	       	49,16  	17  PR 	1.47,95	22     	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel              	Кияшко, Павел             	MYB	RUS	51,24  	20     	1.45,88	14     	       	       	48,63  	16     	1.44,48	20     	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)       	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MYB	RUS	51,54  	21     	1.46,03	15     	       	       	47,60  	14  PR 	1.43,86	17     	       	       	
Priputnev, Aleksandr         	                          	MC1	RUS	52,28  	22  PR 	1.55,94	20     	       	       	1.03,67	29     	1.49,82	23  PR 	       	       	
Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор              	MYA	RUS	53,23  	23     	1.48,48	19     	       	       	50,16  	18     	1.44,32	18     	       	       	
Kulyba, Andrej               	Кулыба, Андрей            	MYB	RUS	53,80  	24     	2.01,00	22     	       	       	52,00  	19     	1.53,54	25     	       	       	
Sundukov, Viktor             	                          	MB2	RUS	54,45  	25     	       	       	2.41,20	6      	       	       	1.39,80	16  PR 	5.27,58	5   PR 	
Krylov, Vitalij              	Крылов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	54,51  	26     	1.47,78	16  PR 	       	       	53,54  	21     	1.55,00	26     	       	       	
Cherepanov, Nikita (1997)    	Черепанов, Никита (1997)  	MC1	RUS	55,32  	27     	2.00,43	21  PR 	       	       	53,49  	20  PR 	1.55,33	27  PR 	       	       	
Bizhko, Vadim                	                          	MB1	RUS	56,36  	28  SB 	       	       	2.50,33	7   PR 	       	       	1.51,13	24  PR 	6.15,12	7   PR 	
Dvojnishnikov, Ivan          	                          	MC1	RUS	58,56  	29  PR 	2.06,59	24  PR 	       	       	54,64  	22  PR 	2.02,71	28  PR 	       	       	
Shpilev, Vladislav           	                          	MYB	RUS	1.00,06	30     	2.02,89	23     	       	       	56,42  	23  PR 	2.03,18	29     	       	       	
Filippov, Yaroslav           	Филиппов, Ярослав         	MYB	RUS	1.00,76	31  PR 	2.16,76	25  PR 	       	       	59,70  	24  PR 	2.09,16	30  PR 	       	       	
Kostyanoj, Andrej            	Костяной, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	1.01,54	32     	1.40,06	11  PR 	       	       	46,15  	11  PR 	1.37,59	14  PR 	       	       	
Yakovenko, Ivan              	Яковенко, Иван            	MYB	RUS	1.05,91	33     	2.20,41	27     	       	       	1.03,42	28  PR 	2.11,31	32  PR 	       	       	
Zagumennov, Daniil           	                          	MC1	RUS	1.06,06	34  PR 	2.23,50	31  PR 	       	       	1.03,73	30  PR 	2.22,11	36  PR 	       	       	
Dementev, Evgenij            	Дементев, Евгений         	MC1	RUS	1.08,49	35     	2.23,10	28     	       	       	1.02,10	25  PR 	2.09,96	31     	       	       	
Seregin, Kirill              	Серегин, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.09,77	36     	2.19,26	26  PR 	       	       	1.02,75	26  PR 	2.16,30	33  PR 	       	       	
Kulnev, Dmitrij              	                          	MC2	RUS	1.10,81	37  PR 	2.31,36	32  PR 	       	       	1.07,74	32  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Konovalov, Nikon             	Коновалов, Никон          	MYB	RUS	1.10,94	38     	2.23,13	29  PR 	       	       	1.02,85	27  PR 	2.16,61	34  PR 	       	       	
Savelev, Valerij             	Савельев, Валерий         	MYA	RUS	1.15,22	39  PR 	2.35,26	33  PR 	       	       	1.10,73	33  PR 	2.27,62	37  PR 	       	       	
Nifantov, Andrej             	Нифантов, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	1.32,23	40  PR 	3.06,61	35  PR 	       	       	1.17,45	34  PR 	3.02,43	38  PR 	       	       	
Gachegov, Danil              	                          	MYA	RUS	1.37,72	41  PR 	3.04,07	34  PR 	       	       	1.26,19	36  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Pedersen, Øyvind             	                          	MC1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kudryakov, Artem             	                          	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Grinchenko, Maksim           	                          	MYB	RUS	       	WDR    	2.23,36	30  PR 	       	       	1.06,70	31  PR 	2.19,45	35  PR 	       	       	
Sidorov, Kirill              	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	       	WDR    	1.48,47	18     	       	       	48,29  	15  PR 	1.46,46	21     	       	       	
Baskov, Viktor               	                          	MYA	RUS	       	WDR    	       	DNS    	       	       	1.22,50	35  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names