Chelyabinsk Region Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
12 - 13 December 2012

Ladies
Name                   	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	                       			12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	42,57  	1      	2.10,81	1      	1.24,44	1      	4.48,62	2      	
Grumand, Kristina      	Грумандь, Кристина     	LB2	RUS	42,91  	2      	2.12,55	2      	1.24,72	2      	4.44,14	1      	
Kozhinova, Polina      	Кожинова, Полина       	LN2	RUS	43,27  	3      	2.13,94	3      	1.26,63	3      	       	       	
Bakieva, Elena         	                       	LN1	RUS	43,92  	4   PR 	2.26,30	5   PR 	1.32,05	5      	       	       	
Kravchenko, Valentina  	Кравченко, Валентина   	LN1	RUS	44,54  	5   SB 	2.18,02	4      	1.30,04	4   SB 	4.55,06	3      	
Vygolova, Elena        	                       	LN1	RUS	49,98  	6   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                   	                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                       	                       			12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Rudopysov, Aleksandr   	                       	MSA	RUS	37,35  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kucherenko, Vasilij    	Кучеренко, Василий     	MSA	RUS	37,59  	2      	4.27,31	13  SB 	1.54,98	3   PR 	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	37,92  	3      	4.03,05	1   SB 	1.52,12	1      	7.07,88	4   SB 	
Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	38,09  	4      	4.05,52	3   SB 	1.53,06	2      	7.01,28	2      	
Koldaev, Vladislav     	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN1	RUS	38,25  	5      	4.14,09	9   SB 	1.57,49	6   SB 	7.17,76	8   SB 	
Konovalov, Aleksej     	Коновалов, Алексей     	MN1	RUS	38,76  	6      	4.16,46	10  SB 	1.57,97	7   PR 	       	       	
Radajkin, Aleksandr    	                       	MN2	RUS	38,94  	7   PR 	4.11,83	6   SB 	1.56,75	5   PR 	7.21,07	9      	
Kalajchuk, Ilya        	                       	MA1	RUS	39,15  	8      	       	DNS    	2.07,20	14  SB 	       	       	
Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN3	RUS	39,41  	9      	4.14,01	8      	1.58,16	8      	7.17,54	7      	
Gulyaev, Pavel         	Гуляев, Павел          	MN4	RUS	39,55  	10     	4.08,54	4   SB 	1.56,13	4   SB 	7.06,89	3      	
Shener, Ivan           	                       	MN3	RUS	39,57  	11     	4.09,22	5   PR 	1.58,36	9      	7.12,39	5   SB 	
Shirokov, Vladimir     	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	39,61  	12  SB 	4.05,21	2   SB 	1.58,59	10     	7.01,17	1      	
Vasilev, Anton         	Васильев, Антон        	MA1	RUS	40,05  	13     	4.19,64	11  SB 	2.00,94	12  SB 	7.36,73	12  SB 	
Shibaev, Vasilij       	Шибаев, Василий        	MN1	RUS	40,21  	14     	4.21,51	12     	2.00,97	13     	7.36,21	11     	
Galishnikov, Nikolaj   	                       	MN1	RUS	40,42  	15     	4.12,44	7   PR 	1.59,74	11     	7.23,07	10  PR 	
Tanaev, Igor           	                       	MN1	RUS	41,11  	16  PR 	4.49,28	14  SB 	2.09,89	15  SB 	       	       	
Romanov, Evgenij       	Романов, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	41,27  	17  SB 	4.49,30	15  PR 	2.11,98	16  PR 	8.31,89	14  PR 	
Kazancev, Maksim (1995)	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA1	RUS	43,39  	18  SB 	5.02,18	17  SB 	2.17,68	17  SB 	8.49,25	15  SB 	
Gareev, Aleksandr      	                       	MN1	RUS	47,43  	19  SB 	4.55,03	16  PR 	2.17,82	18  SB 	8.14,67	13  PR 	
Ordov, Mikhail         	                       	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan       	Солодухин, Иван        	MN1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glushnev, Vadim        	                       	MN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dimitrovich, Nikita    	                       	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.14,38	6   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names