Russia - Sprint Championships 2013
Sochi (RUS)
28 - 29 December 2012

Women
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга            	LN4	RUS	38,46  	1   TR 	1.17,83	2      	39,14  	1      	1.17,48	1   TR 	
Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	39,21  	2      	1.18,40	3      	39,39  	2      	1.18,21	3      	
Litejkina, Yuliya            	                            	L35	RUS	39,41  	3      	1.20,94	7      	39,55  	3      	1.21,28	7      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LN4	RUS	39,88  	4   SB 	1.20,89	5      	39,81  	4   SB 	1.20,47	5      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина           	LSA	RUS	39,96  	5      	1.17,60	1   TR 	40,02  	6      	1.18,08	2      	
Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN2	RUS	40,07  	6      	1.22,00	13     	40,42  	9      	1.22,68	12     	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN2	RUS	40,17  	7      	1.20,93	6      	39,82  	5   SB 	1.20,46	4      	
Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия               	L30	RUS	40,28  	8      	1.19,12	4      	       	       	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	40,53  	9      	1.21,67	9      	40,13  	7      	1.21,58	9      	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN3	RUS	40,56  	10     	1.21,40	8      	40,40  	8      	1.21,17	6      	
Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна        	LN1	RUS	40,84  	11     	1.21,99	12     	40,54  	10     	1.21,94	10     	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	41,08  	12     	1.21,90	10     	41,29  	13     	1.21,97	11     	
Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	41,28  	13     	1.23,25	14     	40,86  	11     	1.22,68	12     	
Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA2	RUS	41,39  	14     	1.21,93	11     	41,24  	12     	1.21,42	8   SB 	
Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LN1	RUS	41,51  	15  PR 	1.23,97	16     	41,77  	16     	1.23,92	16     	
Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LN2	RUS	41,57  	16     	1.23,69	15     	41,42  	14     	1.22,71	14     	
Lgova, Ekaterina             	Лгова, Екатерина            	LN1	RUS	41,82  	17     	1.24,35	17     	41,59  	15     	1.23,76	15     	
Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	42,35  	18     	1.26,36	18     	42,22  	17     	1.26,55	18     	
Spicza, Anastasiya           	                            	LN3	RUS	42,54  	19  SB 	1.26,47	19  SB 	42,50  	18  SB 	1.25,63	17  SB 	
Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN3	RUS	43,61  	20     	1.29,64	21     	43,15  	19  PR 	1.28,40	19     	
Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN4	RUS	44,38  	21     	1.29,36	20     	44,74  	20     	1.30,61	20     	
Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)      	MSA	RUS	35,97  	1   TR 	1.13,62	12     	36,10  	5      	1.13,52	11     	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	36,13  	2      	1.11,81	2   SB 	35,80  	4   SB 	1.12,43	2      	
Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN2	RUS	36,23  	3      	1.12,85	5      	36,24  	7      	1.12,71	4      	
Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	RUS	36,23  	3      	1.12,73	4      	35,79  	3      	1.12,94	6      	
Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис               	MN2	RUS	36,26  	5      	1.13,51	11     	35,64  	2      	1.12,62	3      	
Nikitin, Konstantin (1993)   	Никитин, Константин (1993)  	MA2	RUS	36,40  	6      	1.12,14	3      	36,45  	8      	1.13,33	8      	
Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	36,44  	7      	1.14,59	17     	36,60  	9      	1.14,30	16     	
Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN2	RUS	36,78  	8      	1.12,94	6      	36,64  	10  PR 	1.13,42	10     	
Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN4	RUS	36,88  	9      	1.14,59	17     	37,44  	17     	1.16,29	20     	
Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Лебедев, Александр (1987)   	MSA	RUS	36,92  	10     	1.13,07	8      	36,76  	11     	1.13,21	7      	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MN2	RUS	36,92  	10     	1.14,35	16     	36,93  	12     	1.13,89	14     	
Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                            	M30	RUS	37,00  	12     	1.11,36	1   TR 	35,50  	1   TR 	1.11,32	1   TR 	
Nefedev, Igor                	Нефедев, Игорь              	MSA	RUS	37,13  	13     	1.13,40	9      	37,24  	15     	1.13,33	8      	
Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN4	RUS	37,19  	14     	1.14,21	15     	37,10  	13     	1.14,31	17     	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,19  	14     	1.13,48	10     	37,14  	14     	1.12,93	5      	
Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MSA	RUS	37,40  	16     	1.34,75	21     	37,43  	16     	1.14,20	15     	
Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN3	RUS	37,44  	17     	1.14,03	14     	37,46  	18     	1.14,39	18     	
Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	37,53  	18     	1.13,78	13     	37,69  	20     	1.13,79	13     	
Losiczkij, Dmitrij           	                            	MN4	RUS	37,56  	19     	1.16,24	20     	37,78  	21     	1.16,56	21     	
Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN2	RUS	37,77  	20     	1.15,17	19     	37,58  	19     	1.15,63	19     	
Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан             	MN1	RUS	1.06,54	21     	1.13,04	7      	36,20  	6      	1.13,71	12     	

    
                

Native Language Names