Regional Championships
Omsk (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2013

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LB2	RUS	45,38  	1   SB 	2.27,37	1      	1.30,20	1      	       	       	
Bondareva, Alena          	Бондарева, Алена         	LB1	RUS	46,83  	2      	2.35,18	6   SB 	1.35,13	3   SB 	5.37,82	8   PR 	
Safina, Valeriya          	Сафина, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	46,91  	3   PR 	2.34,41	5   PR 	1.37,52	7   PR 	5.31,18	5   PR 	
Knysh, Evgeniya           	                         	LB1	RUS	47,11  	4   PR 	2.44,40	11  PR 	1.40,40	10  PR 	5.45,35	10  PR 	
Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LB1	RUS	47,15  	5   SB 	2.34,10	4      	1.36,35	5   SB 	5.29,20	4   SB 	
Babulaeva, Yuliya         	                         	LB2	RUS	47,20  	6   SB 	2.39,36	8   SB 	1.36,90	6   SB 	5.31,67	6   SB 	
Volosatova, Polina        	                         	LB2	RUS	47,58  	7   PR 	2.31,74	3   PR 	1.34,47	2   PR 	5.18,32	2   PR 	
Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LB1	RUS	47,96  	8   SB 	2.31,06	2      	1.35,30	4   SB 	5.07,70	1      	
Beznosova, Alena          	Безносова, Алена         	LB2	RUS	48,59  	9   PR 	2.45,34	12  PR 	1.39,80	9   PR 	5.46,73	11  PR 	
Musralinova, Ajzhan       	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LB2	RUS	48,60  	10  SB 	2.49,96	13  SB 	1.40,97	11  PR 	6.04,83	15  SB 	
Kobylenkova, Sofya        	                         	LB1	RUS	48,84  	11  PR 	2.40,78	10  PR 	1.39,50	8   PR 	5.39,06	9   PR 	
Vlasova, Anna             	Власова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	50,36  	12     	2.50,14	14     	1.45,08	15     	5.56,30	12     	
Makeeva, Varvara          	Макеева, Варвара         	LB1	RUS	50,37  	13  PR 	2.51,22	15  PR 	1.43,75	14  PR 	6.03,23	14  PR 	
Malceva, Valentina        	Мальцева, Валентина      	LB1	RUS	51,08  	14  SB 	2.52,20	16  SB 	1.45,85	16  SB 	6.01,58	13  PR 	
Andreeva, Ekaterina       	Анна, Екатерина          	LB1	RUS	51,61  	15  PR 	2.39,57	9   PR 	1.42,02	12  PR 	5.36,08	7   PR 	
Perfilova, Elizaveta      	Перфилова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	51,83  	16  PR 	2.38,92	7   PR 	1.42,80	13  PR 	5.28,44	3   PR 	
Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LB1	RUS	54,18  	17  PR 	3.00,88	17  PR 	1.52,45	17  PR 	6.12,43	16  PR 	
Baranovskaya, Anzhelika   	Барановская, Анжелика    	LB1	RUS	54,85  	18  PR 	3.01,57	18  PR 	2.10,99	20  PR 	6.23,41	18  PR 	
Sergejchuk, Karina        	                         	LB2	RUS	55,11  	19  SB 	3.18,25	21  SB 	2.03,35	19  SB 	7.07,70	20  PR 	
Domanova, Anna            	Доманова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	56,87  	20  PR 	3.12,53	19  PR 	1.54,23	18  PR 	6.20,26	17  PR 	
Popova, Ulyana            	Попова, Ульяна           	L?	RUS	58,84  	21  PR 	3.15,42	20  PR 	2.15,60	21  PR 	6.38,84	19  PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Sloeva, Ekaterina         	                         	LC1	RUS	46,08  	1   SB 	       	       	1.35,52	1   SB 	       	       	
Ilmetova, Regina          	                         	LC1	RUS	46,16  	2   PR 	2.36,14	1   PR 	1.37,70	3   SB 	       	       	
Sulokhina, Yuliya         	                         	LC2	RUS	47,19  	3   SB 	2.36,24	2   PR 	1.36,83	2   PR 	       	       	
Domoshonkina, Polina      	                         	LC1	RUS	48,38  	4   SB 	2.39,55	5   PR 	1.39,68	5   SB 	5.40,00	4   PR 	
Sutemeva, Diana           	                         	LC2	RUS	48,55  	5   SB 	2.39,32	4   SB 	1.38,62	4   PR 	5.27,66	2   PR 	
Sukhikh, Tatyana          	Сухих, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	48,63  	6   PR 	2.45,12	12  PR 	1.42,73	11  PR 	6.06,57	12  PR 	
Misyuk, Ekaterina         	Мисюк, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	48,75  	7   PR 	2.43,89	10  PR 	1.41,61	7   PR 	5.29,32	3   PR 	
Pisarenko, Ekaterina      	                         	LC1	RUS	48,80  	8      	2.46,97	14     	1.42,94	12     	5.45,23	5   PR 	
Morokko, Anastasiya       	Морокко, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	49,05  	9   PR 	2.41,41	6   PR 	1.42,46	9   PR 	5.49,96	6   PR 	
Cherepanova, Polina (1997)	Черепанова, Полина (1997)	LC2	RUS	49,53  	10  PR 	2.42,38	7   PR 	1.42,63	10  PR 	6.13,15	16  PR 	
Czuczkiridze, Vladislava  	                         	LC1	RUS	49,80  	11  SB 	2.42,53	8   PR 	1.41,92	8   SB 	5.50,70	7   PR 	
Lozina, Alisa             	                         	LC2	RUS	49,91  	12  PR 	2.45,00	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Karaseva, Alina           	Карасева, Алина          	LC2	RUS	50,23  	13  PR 	2.46,18	13  PR 	1.45,16	14  PR 	5.58,69	10  PR 	
Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LC2	RUS	50,24  	14     	2.38,96	3      	1.40,08	6      	5.23,75	1      	
Velichko, Arina           	                         	LC1	RUS	50,57  	15  PR 	2.43,20	9   PR 	1.44,99	13  PR 	5.51,37	8   PR 	
Ashheulova, Alina         	Ащеулова, Алина          	LYA	RUS	51,61  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Malkina, Anastasiya       	Малкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	51,96  	17  SB 	2.51,27	16  PR 	1.49,63	17  SB 	5.51,97	9   PR 	
Kholodilova, Anastasiya   	                         	LC1	RUS	52,30  	18  SB 	2.54,03	17  PR 	1.49,74	18  SB 	       	       	
Moskvitina, Evgeniya      	Москвитина, Евгения      	LC1	RUS	52,65  	19  PR 	2.59,94	21  PR 	1.52,06	21  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Yuliya (1998) 	Кузнецова, Юлия (1998)   	LC1	RUS	52,73  	20  PR 	2.47,58	15  PR 	1.46,68	15  PR 	       	       	
Borovkova, Natalya        	Боровкова, Наталья       	LC2	RUS	54,35  	21  PR 	3.09,05	25  PR 	1.56,82	24  PR 	6.35,32	19  PR 	
Maksimenko, Mariya        	                         	LC2	RUS	54,52  	22  SB 	3.01,60	23  PR 	1.53,04	22  SB 	6.15,08	17  PR 	
Malkova, Svetlana         	                         	LC2	RUS	54,73  	23  PR 	3.24,72	26  PR 	1.58,75	25  PR 	7.07,06	20  PR 	
Arzhanikova, Sofiya (1997)	Аржаникова, София (1997) 	LC2	RUS	54,75  	24  SB 	2.55,38	19  PR 	1.47,00	16  PR 	6.01,22	11  PR 	
Samojlova, Anastasiya     	Самойлова, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	54,75  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peshkova, Polina          	Пешкова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	55,15  	26  PR 	3.06,56	24  PR 	2.19,46	26  SB 	6.28,38	18  PR 	
Shumejko, Angelina        	                         	LYA	RUS	55,96  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vtorushina, Anastasiya    	                         	LC2	RUS	58,73  	28  PR 	2.57,60	20  PR 	1.51,19	20  PR 	6.12,46	14  PR 	
Shevchenko, Ekaterina     	Шевченко, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	59,68  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
NIkiforova, Kristina      	Никифорова, Кристина     	LYA	RUS	59,83  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Drobnoskok, Polina        	                         	LC2	RUS	1.00,63	31  SB 	2.54,76	18  PR 	1.50,51	19  PR 	6.06,80	13  PR 	
Lukoshina, Kristina       	Лукошина, Кристина       	LYA	RUS	1.03,33	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Konyakhina, Evgeniya      	Коняхина, Евгения        	LYA	RUS	1.03,38	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Butakova, Anastasiya      	                         	L?	RUS	1.03,55	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grinevich, Tatyana        	Гриневич, Татьяна        	LYA	RUS	1.03,68	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sokolova, Darya           	Соколова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	       	WDR    	3.00,90	22  PR 	1.55,19	23  PR 	6.12,56	15  PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus     	                         	LA2	RUS	46,09  	1      	2.32,28	1      	1.35,99	1      	       	       	
Gushhina, Ekaterina       	Гущина, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	47,18  	2      	2.33,43	2      	1.38,35	2      	5.32,98	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Skripnik, Vladislav       	                         	MB2	RUS	39,51  	1   PR 	5.25,94	23  SB 	2.04,98	1   SB 	7.51,06	3   PR 	
Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	39,75  	2      	4.47,91	10  SB 	2.08,02	6      	8.14,26	9   PR 	
Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	39,95  	3      	4.26,90	1      	2.05,02	2      	7.50,84	2   PR 	
Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MB1	RUS	39,97  	4      	4.31,72	4      	2.05,62	3      	8.09,48	6   PR 	
Yakovlev, Arkadij         	Яковлев, Аркадий         	MB2	RUS	40,23  	5   SB 	4.36,93	5   SB 	2.07,38	5   SB 	8.13,27	8   PR 	
Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MB1	RUS	40,96  	6      	4.42,18	6      	2.09,46	7      	8.06,03	5   PR 	
Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MB2	RUS	40,96  	6   PR 	4.54,41	14  SB 	2.12,25	9   SB 	8.25,37	13  PR 	
Repin, Edgar              	Репин, Эдгар             	MB2	RUS	41,12  	8      	4.30,75	3      	2.34,33	22     	7.45,75	1      	
Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MB2	RUS	41,22  	9      	4.30,20	2      	2.07,18	4      	8.05,11	4      	
Talashkin, Sergej         	                         	MB1	RUS	41,28  	10  SB 	5.06,35	19     	2.16,62	17     	8.49,75	19  PR 	
Banshhikov, Evgenij       	Банщиков, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	41,40  	11  PR 	4.50,92	12  PR 	2.13,69	12  PR 	8.22,34	12  PR 	
Manko, Grigorij           	                         	MB2	RUS	41,44  	12     	4.44,27	7   SB 	2.11,90	8   SB 	8.17,59	11  SB 	
Gabushev, Dmitrij         	                         	MB2	RUS	41,62  	13  PR 	4.56,17	15  PR 	2.17,36	18  PR 	8.40,14	17  PR 	
Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MB2	RUS	41,75  	14  PR 	4.48,38	11  PR 	2.12,79	10  PR 	8.15,52	10  PR 	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	42,18  	15     	4.46,11	8   PR 	2.12,80	11  PR 	8.11,04	7   PR 	
Alekseevnin, Sergej       	                         	MB2	RUS	42,23  	16  PR 	5.12,01	20  SB 	2.21,10	20  PR 	8.59,45	20  PR 	
Kazakov, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	RUS	42,40  	17     	4.47,36	9      	2.16,23	16     	8.33,30	15  PR 	
Pugachev, Dmitrij         	                         	MB1	RUS	42,55  	18  PR 	5.02,32	18  PR 	2.15,10	13  PR 	8.46,38	18  PR 	
Faleev, Sergej            	                         	MB2	RUS	42,84  	19  SB 	5.23,12	22  SB 	2.24,99	21  SB 	9.54,20	22  PR 	
Tabolich, Ilya            	                         	MB1	RUS	42,95  	20     	4.57,12	16  PR 	2.15,64	14  SB 	8.34,75	16  PR 	
Makerov, Nikita           	Макеров, Никита          	MB1	RUS	43,92  	21  SB 	4.50,94	13  PR 	2.15,73	15  PR 	8.32,56	14  PR 	
Pejl, Aleksandr           	                         	MB2	RUS	44,12  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alenchikov, Dmitrij       	                         	MB2	RUS	45,27  	23  PR 	5.01,82	17  PR 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Babushkin, Aleksandr      	                         	MB1	RUS	47,38  	24  PR 	5.41,50	24  PR 	2.35,51	23  PR 	       	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MB1	RUS	1.06,60	25     	5.14,14	21  PR 	2.20,53	19  PR 	9.17,34	21  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Anashkin, Dmitrij         	                         	MC2	RUS	41,70  	1   PR 	2.17,40	2   PR 	1.25,20	1   PR 	5.02,29	9   PR 	
Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)    	Иванов, Алексей (1998)   	MC2	RUS	42,58  	2   PR 	2.14,20	1   PR 	1.26,83	2   PR 	4.47,80	1   PR 	
Pogrebnov, Vladislav      	Погребнов, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	42,60  	3   PR 	2.18,84	4   PR 	1.27,35	4   PR 	5.00,82	8   PR 	
Gribov, Aleksandr         	Грибов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	42,88  	4   SB 	2.19,46	5   PR 	1.27,99	7   SB 	4.54,29	4   PR 	
Chajka, Evgenij           	Чайка, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	43,00  	5   PR 	2.19,86	6   PR 	1.27,97	6   PR 	4.53,56	3   PR 	
Mikhajlov, Andrej         	Михайлов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	43,51  	6   SB 	2.17,90	3   SB 	1.27,13	3   SB 	4.55,43	5   PR 	
Dzhafarov, Kirim          	                         	MC2	RUS	43,54  	7   PR 	2.21,09	7   PR 	1.31,63	9   PR 	5.05,39	10  PR 	
Meshkis, Yurij            	Мешкис, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	43,88  	8   PR 	2.42,70	23  SB 	1.32,33	11  PR 	5.07,36	11  PR 	
Afanasejkin, Aleksandr    	                         	MC2	RUS	44,57  	9      	2.25,70	11     	1.31,12	8      	5.00,28	7      	
Belman, Andrej            	Бельман, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	45,09  	10  PR 	2.26,08	12  PR 	1.33,43	12  PR 	5.11,42	12  PR 	
Tikhonov, Andrej          	Тихонов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	45,09  	10  SB 	2.22,35	9   PR 	1.27,70	5   PR 	4.52,33	2   PR 	
Sheremet, Daniil          	                         	MC2	RUS	45,12  	12     	2.24,65	10     	1.32,21	10     	5.15,50	14     	
Kaliev, Rustam            	                         	MC1	RUS	45,12  	12  PR 	2.21,81	8   PR 	1.43,15	22  PR 	4.57,19	6   PR 	
Troshev, Andrej           	                         	MC1	RUS	45,20  	14     	2.31,05	17     	1.33,60	13     	       	WDR    	
Groshev, Vladislav        	Грошев, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	45,24  	15  PR 	2.27,32	13  PR 	1.36,45	17  PR 	5.25,12	18  PR 	
Kolpakov, Stepan          	Колпаков, Степан         	MC2	RUS	46,06  	16     	2.33,61	19     	1.36,16	16     	5.23,32	17  PR 	
Shigolakov, Mikhail       	Шиголаков, Михаил        	MC2	RUS	46,19  	17  PR 	2.32,91	18  PR 	1.41,10	20  PR 	5.44,90	19  PR 	
Talunin, Aleksandr        	Талунин, Александр       	MC1	RUS	46,36  	18  PR 	2.30,10	16  PR 	1.35,74	15  PR 	5.19,30	15  PR 	
Panov, Ilya               	Панов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	46,40  	19  PR 	2.29,32	14  PR 	1.53,48	26  SB 	5.21,72	16  PR 	
Lugodin, Evgenij          	                         	MC2	RUS	46,98  	20  PR 	2.35,15	20  PR 	1.38,60	18  PR 	       	WDR    	
Epanchincev, Sergej       	                         	MC2	RUS	47,26  	21  PR 	2.42,54	22  PR 	1.45,27	23  SB 	6.07,00	23  PR 	
Vojtyuk, Artem            	                         	MC1	RUS	48,17  	22  PR 	2.36,44	21  PR 	1.40,40	19  PR 	5.48,46	20  PR 	
Pustovojt, Maksim         	Пустовойт, Максим        	MYA	RUS	49,80  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lupyr, Kirill             	                         	MC1	RUS	49,99  	24  PR 	2.44,22	24  PR 	1.46,30	24  PR 	5.51,24	22  PR 	
Lunin, Daniil             	                         	MC1	RUS	50,55  	25  PR 	2.48,42	26  PR 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Borisov, Ilya (1999)      	Борисов, Илья (1999)     	MC1	RUS	50,65  	26  PR 	3.01,63	29  PR 	2.04,83	29  PR 	6.35,18	25  PR 	
Kudrya, Gennadij          	                         	MC1	RUS	51,72  	27  PR 	2.56,46	27  PR 	1.51,44	25  PR 	       	WDR    	
Samsonov, Aleksandr       	Самсонов, Александр      	MYA	RUS	52,13  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pokhorukov, Kirill        	                         	MC1	RUS	52,36  	29  SB 	2.46,20	25  PR 	1.42,56	21  PR 	5.51,12	21  PR 	
Makagonov, Maksim         	Макагонов, Максим        	MYA	RUS	53,37  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ionov, Vladislav          	                         	M?	RUS	54,44  	31  PR 	3.00,32	28  PR 	2.08,33	30  PR 	6.24,83	24  PR 	
Savchenko, Ivan           	Савченко, Иван           	M?	RUS	56,26  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stavskij, Artyom          	                         	MYA	RUS	56,60  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Malakhov, Maksim          	Малахов, Максим          	MC2	RUS	57,53  	34  PR 	3.11,18	30  PR 	2.00,16	27  PR 	7.01,20	27  PR 	
Danilov, Vladislav        	Данилов, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	58,07  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalinovskij, Denis        	Калиновский, Денис       	MYA	RUS	58,34  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zakharov, Mikhail         	Захаров, Михаил          	M?	RUS	59,72  	37  PR 	3.33,97	31  PR 	2.02,96	28  PR 	6.56,73	26  PR 	
Slepnev, Aleksandr        	Слепнев, Александр       	MYB	RUS	1.02,09	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ionov, Georgij            	Ионов, Георгий           	MYB	RUS	1.05,69	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ermilov, Dmitrij          	Ермилов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.07,48	40     	2.29,55	15     	1.34,13	14     	5.12,41	13     	
Kovalev, Vladimir (2000)  	Ковалев, Владимир (2000) 	MYA	RUS	1.08,40	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Serbin, Sergej            	                         	MA1	RUS	41,57  	1      	4.57,32	1      	2.15,93	1      	8.32,73	1   SB 	
Skorokhodov, Sergej       	                         	MA1	RUS	43,30  	2      	5.28,68	2   PR 	2.24,28	2   PR 	9.32,11	2   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names