Internationaler Vereinwettkampf
Erfurt (GER)
26 January 2013

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Zeiske, Justine       	LSA	GER	42,25  	1      	       	       	1.23,81	1      	       	       	
Reinländer, Sophie    	LA1	GER	42,55  	2      	       	       	1.24,31	2      	       	       	
Plendl, Julia         	LN2	GER	42,87  	3      	       	       	1.25,22	3      	       	       	
Schimek, Laethisia    	LN1	GER	43,53  	4      	       	       	1.29,56	4      	       	       	
Reinländer, Lydia     	LC2	GER	44,01  	5      	43,99  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Zehmisch, Sylvie      	LB1	GER	44,23  	6      	44,39  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Schaefer, Louisa      	LB2	GER	44,48  	7      	       	       	1.29,66	5   SB 	       	       	
Hüser, Imke           	LSA	GER	44,53  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.17,50	2      	
Schäfer, Leonie       	LB1	GER	44,73  	9      	       	       	       	       	2.26,69	4      	
Penninkhof, Annick    	LB1	NED	45,32  	10     	       	       	       	       	2.17,33	1   SB 	
Beckert, Jessica      	LA2	GER	45,73  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wagner, Justine       	LB1	GER	45,92  	12     	45,74  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Beutler, Paula        	LB1	GER	46,33  	13     	46,36  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kribus, Marie         	LB1	GER	46,63  	14  SB 	47,28  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Juvier, Desiree       	LC1	GER	46,74  	15     	46,70  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Witte, Lena           	LB1	GER	46,79  	16     	       	       	       	       	2.22,99	3      	
Seemann, Christine    	L40	GER	46,84  	17  SB 	       	       	1.33,80	6   SB 	       	       	
Kofend, Katharina     	LC2	GER	46,97  	18     	47,36  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Nippraschk, Daniela   	LC1	GER	46,98  	19  PR 	       	       	1.38,04	7      	       	       	
Anders, Christl       	LYA	GER	47,94  	20     	48,52  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Böhmichen, Maria      	LYA	GER	48,37  	21     	       	       	1.40,48	9      	       	       	
Künstler, Gianina     	LYC	GER	50,42  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Diana         	LC1	GER	50,74  	23     	       	       	       	       	2.47,26	5   PR 	
Guzowski, Lina        	LYB	GER	51,02  	24     	       	       	1.46,52	10     	       	       	
Pönisch, Katharina    	LYC	GER	51,49  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zebunke, Friederike   	LYB	GER	52,93  	26     	53,07  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Vanessa       	LYC	GER	54,19  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schamber, Jessika     	LC2	GER	54,51  	28  SB 	1.10,95	11     	       	       	       	       	
Rössler, Lina         	LYC	GER	55,63  	29     	       	       	1.54,34	12  PR 	       	       	
Alexandriyskaja, Katja	LSA	GER	58,03  	30     	1.10,92	10     	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Chantal       	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.38,59	8   PR 	       	       	
Reh, Hanna            	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.50,15	11  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Gras, Manuel          	MA1	GER	38,94  	1      	       	       	1.16,88	1      	       	       	
Penninkhof, Corneel   	MA2	NED	38,99  	2      	       	       	       	       	2.04,62	2      	
Schüssler, Michael    	MN1	GER	39,12  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kessler, Rene         	MA2	GER	39,38  	4      	       	       	1.17,23	2   PR 	       	       	
Müller, Christoph     	MB1	GER	39,64  	5      	39,53  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Dziwoki, Maximilian   	MA2	GER	39,72  	6      	       	       	       	       	2.02,73	1      	
Kießlich, Timo        	MA1	GER	39,91  	7      	       	       	1.19,66	3      	       	       	
Gawer, Clemens        	MB2	GER	40,14  	8      	       	       	1.20,54	5      	       	       	
Sauerteig, Hannes     	MA2	GER	40,15  	9      	       	       	1.20,33	4      	       	       	
Maly, Phil            	MB2	GER	40,21  	10     	40,29  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Pedro        	MB2	GER	40,28  	11     	39,95  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Carl, Jonathan        	MB2	GER	40,28  	11     	40,04  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Meißner, Axel         	MA2	GER	40,60  	13     	       	       	       	       	2.08,77	4      	
Weber, Julian         	MB1	GER	40,73  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.11,24	5      	
Marx, Jeremias        	MC2	GER	40,81  	15     	40,50  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Boroniec, Philip      	MB1	GER	41,72  	16     	41,41  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Quester, Julien       	MB1	GER	41,89  	17     	       	       	       	       	2.07,34	3      	
Krugenberg, Hans      	MB1	GER	42,61  	18     	42,52  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Jacob, Maximilian     	MC2	GER	42,97  	19     	       	       	       	       	2.17,57	6   PR 	
Anders, Max Ole       	MC2	GER	43,53  	20     	43,19  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Vranceanu, Mircea     	M55	GER	43,59  	21     	       	       	1.25,85	6      	       	       	
Scandolo, Heiko       	M45	GER	44,32  	22  SB 	       	       	1.27,68	8   SB 	       	       	
Schöne, Anton         	MB1	GER	44,94  	23     	       	       	       	       	2.22,02	7      	
Mulsow, Lukas         	MC1	GER	45,10  	24     	       	       	1.30,43	9      	       	       	
Ehm, Andreas          	M50	GER	45,18  	25     	       	       	1.27,42	7      	       	       	
Hertel, Tim           	MC1	GER	46,67  	26  PR 	       	       	1.35,17	11  PR 	       	       	
Kopka, Tjard          	M45	GER	47,39  	27  PR 	       	       	1.33,35	10  PR 	       	       	
Scandolo, Anton       	MYB	GER	48,20  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.34,64	9   PR 	
Pönisch, Niklas       	MYA	GER	48,31  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.31,19	8   PR 	
Eichler, Lucas        	MYA	GER	48,60  	30     	       	       	1.40,32	12     	       	       	
Haake, Maximilian     	MYA	GER	48,68  	31     	48,28  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Prause, Henning       	MYA	GER	51,95  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.43,80	10  PR 	
Melzer, Maximilian    	MYA	GER	52,46  	33  PR 	       	       	1.50,95	14  PR 	       	       	
Platzer, Marius       	MYC	GER	54,29  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braininger, Marc      	MYD	GER	1.10,49	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fichtinger, Benedikt  	MB1	GER	       	       	42,60  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Schramm, Sebastian    	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.41,75	13     	       	       	
Katzschner, Toni      	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.52,84	15     	       	       	
Möller, Paul          	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.54,72	16     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names